You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Önnereds HK G13 1

Önnereds HK G13 1

Team name Önnereds HK 1
Shirt colors Green / White / Black
Age category Girls 13
Group Group 10
Country Sweden
 
 

8 games played

Goals


About Önnereds HK 1

In addition to the two Önnereds teams, 85 other teams from 10 different countries played in Girls 13. They were divided into 14 different groups, whereof Önnereds HK 1 could be found in Group 10 together with Ullern IF 1, Mölndals HF 1, Ski IL 2, Brabrand IF and Kristianstad HK 2.

Önnereds HK 1 continued to A-Play-off after reaching 1:st place in Group 10. In the playoff they made it to 1/4 Final, but lost it against Backa HK with 8-11. In the Final, Hörning Håndbold 1 won over Herning FH 1 and became the winner of A-Play-off in Girls 13.

Önnereds HK also participated in Girls 12 during Partille Cup 2016. They reached the 1/8 Final in G12 A-Play-off, but lost it against Rödekro IF with 11-16.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Önnereds HK

Games

Group 10

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Önnereds HK 1 5 4 1 0 75 36 (39) 9
2. Kristianstad HK 2 5 3 1 1 64 42 (22) 7
3. Ski IL 2 5 3 0 2 58 44 (14) 6
4. Brabrand IF 5 2 0 3 42 77 (-35) 4
5. Ullern IF 1 5 2 0 3 56 62 (-6) 4
6. Mölndals HF 1 5 0 0 5 34 68 (-34) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Ski IL 2 - Önnereds HK 1 8 - 10 08:30 Heden 19 G13 Grp 10   04002200  
Önnereds HK 1 - Kristianstad HK 2 12 - 12 10:15 Heden 15 G13 Grp 10   04001803  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 1 - Mölndals HF 1 17 - 5 09:40 Kviberg 11 G13 Grp 10   05004402  
Önnereds HK 1 - Ullern IF 1 15 - 8 12:00 Kviberg 15 G13 Grp 10   05004806  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Brabrand IF - Önnereds HK 1 3 - 21 11:25 Heden 17 G13 Grp 10   06002005

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 1 - Kristianstad HK 1 16 - 11 14:55 Heden 7 G13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001011  
Skive FH - Önnereds HK 1 6 - 12 17:50 Heden 5 G13 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07000816

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 1 - Backa HK 8 - 11 08:30 Heden 17 G13 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   08001909
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners