You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Önnereds HK G13 2

Önnereds HK G13 2

Team name Önnereds HK 2
Shirt colors Green / White / Black
Age category Girls 13
Group Group 1
Country Sweden
 
 

7 games played

Goals


About Önnereds HK 2

In addition to the two Önnereds teams, 85 other teams from 10 different countries played in Girls 13. They were divided into 14 different groups, whereof Önnereds HK 2 could be found in Group 1 together with Tindlund IF, Hörning Håndbold 1, Ull/Kisa IL 1, IFK Bankeryd and MTV Dänischenhagen.

Önnereds HK 2 continued to A-Play-off after reaching 2:nd place in Group 1. In the playoff they made it to 1/16 Final, but lost it against Ellingsrud IL with 2-14. In the Final, Hörning Håndbold 1 won over Herning FH 1 and became the winner of A-Play-off in Girls 13.

Önnereds HK also participated in Girls 12 during Partille Cup 2016. They reached the 1/8 Final in G12 A-Play-off, but lost it against Rödekro IF with 11-16.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Önnereds HK

Games

Group 1

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
  Hörning Håndbold 1 5 5 0 0 64 42 (22) 10
2. Önnereds HK 2 5 4 0 1 63 39 (24) 8
3. Ull/Kisa IL 1 5 3 0 2 69 55 (14) 6
  Tindlund IF 5 1 1 3 56 68 (-12) 3
5. IFK Bankeryd 5 1 1 3 48 55 (-7) 3
  MTV Dänischenhagen 5 0 0 5 39 80 (-41) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 2 - IFK Bankeryd 10 - 8 08:30 Heden 13 G13 Grp 1   04001600  
Hörning Håndbold 1 - Önnereds HK 2 9 - 6 10:50 Heden 17 G13 Grp 1   04002004

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 2 - Tindlund IF 16 - 8 13:10 Heden 22 G13 Grp 1   05002508  
Önnereds HK 2 - MTV Dänischenhagen 18 - 3 14:55 Heden 24 G13 Grp 1   05002711  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Ull/Kisa IL 1 - Önnereds HK 2 11 - 13 14:20 Heden 16 G13 Grp 1   06001910  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Konnerud IL 2 - Önnereds HK 2 6 - 10 11:25 Heden 5 G13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07000805
Ellingsrud IL - Önnereds HK 2 14 - 2 15:30 Heden 9 G13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001212  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners