You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2018 here.

IK Baltichov G12 1

IK Baltichov G12 1

Team name IK Baltichov 1
Shirt colors White / White
Age category Girls 12
Group Group 6
Country Sweden
 
 

7 games played

Goals


About IK Baltichov 1

In addition to the four Baltichov teams, 51 other teams from 6 different countries played in Girls 12. They were divided into 9 different groups, whereof IK Baltichov 1 could be found in Group 6 together with HK Aranäs 2, Lörenskog HK, IFK Tumba, AG Håndbold and BK Heid.

IK Baltichov 1 continued to B-Play-off after reaching 4:th place in Group 6. In the playoff they made it to 1/8 Final, but lost it against Stíf with 13-16. In the Final, HK Ankaret 2 won over Kungälvs HK 2 and became the winner of B-Play-off in Girls 12.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to IK Baltichov

Games

Group 6

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Lörenskog HK 5 5 0 0 66 27 (39) 10
2. HK Aranäs 2 5 3 1 1 45 36 (9) 7
3. IFK Tumba 5 2 1 2 53 62 (-9) 5
4. IK Baltichov 1 5 2 0 3 53 64 (-11) 4
5. BK Heid 5 0 2 3 42 60 (-18) 2
6. AG Håndbold 5 0 2 3 54 64 (-10) 2
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Baltichov 1 - BK Heid 16 - 15 11:25 Heden 22 G12 Grp 6   04002505  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
AG Håndbold - IK Baltichov 1 9 - 13 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 Grp 6   05006610  
IK Baltichov 1 - IFK Tumba 10 - 14 17:15 Kviberg 7 G12 Grp 6   05004015  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Baltichov 1 - HK Aranäs 2 9 - 11 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 Grp 6   06004907  
Lörenskog HK - IK Baltichov 1 15 - 5 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 Grp 6   06006510  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Baltichov 1 - Kvibergs HK 18 - 8 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07004902  
Stíf - IK Baltichov 1 16 - 13 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07008607  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners