You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

IK Baltichov G10

IK Baltichov G10

Team name IK Baltichov
Shirt colors White / White / Blue
Age category Girls 10
Group Group 1
Country Sweden
 
 

7 games played

Goals


About IK Baltichov

In addition to IK Baltichov, 17 other teams from 3 different countries played in Girls 10. They were divided into 3 different groups, whereof IK Baltichov could be found in Group 1 together with H 71, IK Sävehof 5, Lugi HF 3, IK Sävehof 2 and Backa HK 2.

IK Baltichov continued to B-Play-off after reaching 4:th place in Group 1. In the playoff they made it to Semi final, but lost it against Lugi HF 2 with 6-10. In the Final, Lugi HF 2 won over Backa HK 1 and became the winner of B-Play-off in Girls 10.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to IK Baltichov

Games

Group 1

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Lugi HF 3 5 4 1 0 59 25 (34) 9
2. H 71 5 3 1 1 41 22 (19) 7
3. IK Sävehof 2 5 3 0 2 42 36 (6) 6
4. IK Baltichov 5 3 0 2 38 29 (9) 6
5. IK Sävehof 5 5 1 0 4 24 42 (-18) 2
6. Backa HK 2 5 0 0 5 0 50 (-50) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Sävehof 2 - IK Baltichov 9 - 8 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G10 Grp 1   04004911  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Baltichov - H 71 6 - 5 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G10 Grp 1   05006508  
Lugi HF 3 - IK Baltichov 12 - 4 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G10 Grp 1   05006711  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Sävehof 5 - IK Baltichov 3 - 10 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G10 Grp 1   06006602  
IK Baltichov - Backa HK 2 10 - 0 WO 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G10 Grp 1   06006505  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Baltichov - Vorup FB 9 - 3 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G10 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07006705  
Lugi HF 2 - IK Baltichov 10 - 6 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G10 B-Play-off Semi final   07008612  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners