You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Redbergslids IK B12 1

Redbergslids IK B12 1

Team name Redbergslids IK 1
Shirt colors White / Blue / White
Age category Boys 12
Group Group 3
Country Sweden
 
 

8 games played

Goals


About Redbergslids IK 1

In addition to the two Redbergslids teams, 39 other teams from 14 different countries played in Boys 12. They were divided into 6 different groups, whereof Redbergslids IK 1 could be found in Group 3 together with Hellerup IK, OV Helsingborg, IK Sävehof 5, SKF Wisla Plock, SS Tushino Moscow and HK Aranäs 2.

Redbergslids IK 1 continued to B-Play-off after reaching 6:th place in Group 3. In the playoff they made it to 1/8 Final, but lost it against IK Sävehof 3 with 9-15. In the Final, HK Aranäs 2 won over MTV Dänischenhagen and became the winner of B-Play-off in Boys 12.

Redbergslids IK also participated in Boys 11 during Partille Cup 2016. They reached the 1/8 Final in B11 B-Play-off, but lost it against IK Sävehof 3 with 5-11.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Redbergslids IK

Games

Group 3

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Hellerup IK 6 6 0 0 103 57 (46) 12
2. OV Helsingborg 6 5 0 1 89 46 (43) 10
3. SKF Wisla Plock 6 4 0 2 98 67 (31) 8
  HK Aranäs 2 6 3 0 3 84 73 (11) 6
5. IK Sävehof 5 6 2 0 4 54 74 (-20) 4
6. Redbergslids IK 1 6 1 0 5 46 90 (-44) 2
7. SS Tushino Moscow 6 0 0 6 33 100 (-67) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Redbergslids IK 1 - SS Tushino Moscow 10 - 5 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 Grp 3   04006401  
Redbergslids IK 1 - Hellerup IK 8 - 21 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B12 Grp 3   04006704  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Sävehof 5 - Redbergslids IK 1 8 - 6 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 Grp 3   05008603  
OV Helsingborg - Redbergslids IK 1 16 - 4 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 Grp 3   05006506  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Redbergslids IK 1 - HK Aranäs 2 8 - 20 10:15 Heden 24 B12 Grp 3   06002703  
SKF Wisla Plock - Redbergslids IK 1 20 - 10 12:00 Heden 22 B12 Grp 3   06002506  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Redbergslids IK 1 - Helsingör IF 2 12 - 9 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07004901  
IK Sävehof 3 - Redbergslids IK 1 15 - 9 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006606  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners