You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2018 here.

IK Baltichov B10 1

IK Baltichov B10 1

Team name IK Baltichov 1
Shirt colors White / White / Blue
Age category Boys 10
Group Group 1
Country Sweden
 
 

6 games played

Goals


About IK Baltichov 1

In addition to the two Baltichov teams, 16 other teams played in Boys 10. They were divided into 3 different groups, whereof IK Baltichov 1 could be found in Group 1 together with Torslanda HK, IK Sund, Lugi HF 1, IK Sävehof 2 and HK Aranäs 2.

IK Baltichov 1 continued to B-Play-off after reaching 5:th place in Group 1. In the playoff they made it to 1/4 Final, but lost it against H 71 with 4-8. In the Final, Önnereds HK 1 won over H 71 and became the winner of B-Play-off in Boys 10.

IK Baltichov also participated in Boys 10 during Partille Cup 2016. They won B-Play-off, after beating IK Sävehof 2 in the final with 6-5.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to IK Baltichov

Games

Group 1

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
  IK Sund 5 5 0 0 80 24 (56) 10
2. HK Aranäs 2 5 4 0 1 70 30 (40) 8
3. Lugi HF 1 5 3 0 2 74 47 (27) 6
4. Torslanda HK 5 2 0 3 55 42 (13) 4
5. IK Baltichov 1 5 1 0 4 29 67 (-38) 2
6. IK Sävehof 2 5 0 0 5 20 118 (-98) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
HK Aranäs 2 - IK Baltichov 1 19 - 3 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B10 Grp 1   04006503  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Sund - IK Baltichov 1 15 - 6 16:05 Heden 20 B10 Grp 1   05002313  
IK Baltichov 1 - Lugi HF 1 7 - 18 17:50 Heden 1 B10 Grp 1   05008716

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Torslanda HK - IK Baltichov 1 10 - 2 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B10 Grp 1   06008608  
IK Baltichov 1 - IK Sävehof 2 11 - 5 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B10 Grp 1   06006712  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Baltichov 1 - H 71 4 - 8 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B10 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07006610  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners