You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

IK Baltichov B10 2

IK Baltichov B10 2

Team name IK Baltichov 2
Shirt colors White / White / Blue
Age category Boys 10
Group Group 2
Country Sweden
 
 

6 games played

Goals


About IK Baltichov 2

In addition to the two Baltichov teams, 16 other teams played in Boys 10. They were divided into 3 different groups, whereof IK Baltichov 2 could be found in Group 2 together with OV Helsingborg, IK Sävehof 3, Önnereds HK 3, H 71 and IK Sävehof 5.

IK Baltichov 2 continued to B-Play-off after reaching 5:th place in Group 2. In the playoff they made it to 1/4 Final, but lost it against Torslanda HK with 3-22. In the Final, Önnereds HK 1 won over H 71 and became the winner of B-Play-off in Boys 10.

IK Baltichov also participated in Boys 10 during Partille Cup 2016. They won B-Play-off, after beating IK Sävehof 2 in the final with 6-5.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to IK Baltichov

Games

Group 2

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
  OV Helsingborg 5 5 0 0 83 26 (57) 10
2. IK Sävehof 5 5 4 0 1 63 43 (20) 8
3. Önnereds HK 3 5 3 0 2 61 47 (14) 6
4. IK Sävehof 3 5 2 0 3 37 58 (-21) 4
5. IK Baltichov 2 5 1 0 4 28 70 (-42) 2
  H 71 5 0 0 5 25 53 (-28) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
OV Helsingborg - IK Baltichov 2 19 - 4 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B10 Grp 2   04008601  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Baltichov 2 - IK Sävehof 3 6 - 10 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 2   05006412  
IK Sävehof 5 - IK Baltichov 2 21 - 7 17:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B10 Grp 2   05006616  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
H 71 - IK Baltichov 2 4 - 5 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B10 Grp 2   06006408  
IK Baltichov 2 - Önnereds HK 3 6 - 16 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B10 Grp 2   06004911  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Torslanda HK - IK Baltichov 2 22 - 3 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07006405  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners