You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Önnereds HK B18

Önnereds HK B18

Team name Önnereds HK
Shirt colors Green / Black / Black
Age category Boys 18
Group Group 10
Country Sweden
 
 

7 games played

Goals


About Önnereds HK

In addition to Önnereds HK, 60 other teams from 14 different countries played in Boys 18. They were divided into 10 different groups, whereof Önnereds HK could be found in Group 10 together with RP IF, HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup 2, CPH, IK Sävehof 2 and Herning FH.

Önnereds HK continued to A-Play-off after reaching 2:nd place in Group 10. In the playoff they made it to 1/8 Final, but lost it against Redbergslids IK with 11-15. In the Final, Lugi HF 1 won over IK Sävehof 1 and became the winner of A-Play-off in Boys 18.

Önnereds HK also participated in Boys 18 during Partille Cup 2016. They reached the 1/16 Final in B18 A-Play-off, but lost it against IK Sävehof 1 with 11-19.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Önnereds HK

Games

Group 10

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. IK Sävehof 2 5 4 1 0 74 56 (18) 9
2. Önnereds HK 5 4 0 1 76 48 (28) 8
3. RP IF 5 3 1 1 87 69 (18) 7
4. Herning FH 5 2 0 3 48 64 (-16) 4
5. HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup 2 5 1 0 4 60 68 (-8) 2
6. CPH 5 0 0 5 42 82 (-40) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Herning FH - Önnereds HK 5 - 19 13:10 Valhalla 1 B18 Grp 10   04005708  
Önnereds HK - IK Sävehof 2 12 - 13 16:05 Valhalla 6 B18 Grp 10   04005613  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup 2 - Önnereds HK 9 - 10 09:40 Valhalla 6 B18 Grp 10   05005601  
Önnereds HK - CPH 20 - 7 13:10 Valhalla 4 B18 Grp 10   05006008  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
RP IF - Önnereds HK 14 - 15 13:10 Valhalla 4 B18 Grp 10   06006008  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK - Kärra HF 16 - 13 09:15 Heden 21 B18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002408  
Redbergslids IK - Önnereds HK 15 - 11 14:25 Heden 21 B18 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07002409  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners