You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2018 here.

Önnereds HK G12 1

Önnereds HK G12 1

Team name Önnereds HK 1
Shirt colors Green / Green
Age category Girls 12
Group Group 7
Country Sweden
 
 

6 games played

Goals


About Önnereds HK 1

In addition to the two Önnereds teams, 53 other teams from 6 different countries played in Girls 12. They were divided into 9 different groups, whereof Önnereds HK 1 could be found in Group 7 together with Lilleström HK, Rödovre HK, IK Baltichov 4, H43 Lund 1 and Skuru IK.

Önnereds HK 1 continued to A-Play-off after reaching 1:st place in Group 7. In the playoff they made it to 1/16 Final, but lost it against H 71 with 15-17. In the Final, Kråkeröy IL won over H 71 and became the winner of A-Play-off in Girls 12.

Önnereds HK also participated in Girls 11 during Partille Cup 2016. They reached the Semi final in G11 A-Play-off, but lost it against Da-Hsin Elementary School with 13-25.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Önnereds HK

Games

Group 7

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Önnereds HK 1 5 4 1 0 77 48 (29) 9
2. Skuru IK 5 4 0 1 65 51 (14) 8
3. Rödovre HK 5 3 1 1 79 55 (24) 7
4. Lilleström HK 5 2 0 3 42 55 (-13) 4
5. H43 Lund 1 5 1 0 4 43 72 (-29) 2
6. IK Baltichov 4 5 0 0 5 33 58 (-25) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 1 - Lilleström HK 15 - 5 10:50 Heden 25 G12 Grp 7   04003004  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 1 - H43 Lund 1 18 - 7 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 Grp 7   05006513  
Skuru IK - Önnereds HK 1 12 - 18 17:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 Grp 7   05006716  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 1 - Rödovre HK 15 - 15 10:15 Heden 18 G12 Grp 7   06002103
IK Baltichov 4 - Önnereds HK 1 9 - 11 12:35 Heden 25 G12 Grp 7   06003007  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 1 - H 71 15 - 17 09:40 Heden 24 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002702  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners