You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2018 here.

Önnereds HK G12 2

Önnereds HK G12 2

Team name Önnereds HK 2
Shirt colors Green / Green
Age category Girls 12
Group Group 3
Country Sweden
 
 

6 games played

Goals


About Önnereds HK 2

In addition to the two Önnereds teams, 53 other teams from 6 different countries played in Girls 12. They were divided into 9 different groups, whereof Önnereds HK 2 could be found in Group 3 together with IK Sävehof 4, Rácalmás SE, HK Aranäs 3, Strandby-Elling IF and HK Ankaret 1.

Önnereds HK 2 continued to A-Play-off after reaching 2:nd place in Group 3. In the playoff they made it to 1/16 Final, but lost it against Eskilstuna Guif 2 with 4-7. In the Final, Kråkeröy IL won over H 71 and became the winner of A-Play-off in Girls 12.

Önnereds HK also participated in Girls 11 during Partille Cup 2016. They reached the Semi final in G11 A-Play-off, but lost it against Da-Hsin Elementary School with 13-25.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Önnereds HK

Games

Group 3

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Strandby-Elling IF 5 4 1 0 76 47 (29) 9
2. Önnereds HK 2 5 4 0 1 72 42 (30) 8
3. IK Sävehof 4 5 3 0 2 41 42 (-1) 6
4. HK Ankaret 1 5 2 1 2 80 53 (27) 5
5. Rácalmás SE 5 1 0 4 50 93 (-43) 2
6. HK Aranäs 3 5 0 0 5 26 68 (-42) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Sävehof 4 - Önnereds HK 2 4 - 11 10:15 Heden 20 G12 Grp 3   04002303  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Rácalmás SE - Önnereds HK 2 12 - 24 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 Grp 3   05006408  
Önnereds HK 2 - HK Aranäs 3 17 - 5 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 Grp 3   05006611  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
HK Ankaret 1 - Önnereds HK 2 8 - 12 09:05 Heden 22 G12 Grp 3   06002501  
Önnereds HK 2 - Strandby-Elling IF 8 - 13 11:25 Heden 23 G12 Grp 3   06002605  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - Önnereds HK 2 7 - 4 08:30 Heden 24 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002700  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners