You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2018 here.

Önnereds HK B12 1

Önnereds HK B12 1

Team name Önnereds HK 1
Shirt colors Green / White / Black
Age category Boys 12
Group Group 4
Country Sweden
 
 

8 games played

Goals


About Önnereds HK 1

In addition to the two Önnereds teams, 39 other teams from 14 different countries played in Boys 12. They were divided into 6 different groups, whereof Önnereds HK 1 could be found in Group 4 together with Da Li Elementary School, H43 Lund 2, IK Sävehof 2, Fjellhammer IL, Helsingör IF 1 and Alingsås HK.

Önnereds HK 1 continued to B-Play-off after reaching 7:th place in Group 4. In the playoff they made it to 1/8 Final, but lost it against IK Sävehof 4 with 7-14. In the Final, HK Aranäs 2 won over MTV Dänischenhagen and became the winner of B-Play-off in Boys 12.

Önnereds HK also participated in Boys 11 during Partille Cup 2016. They reached the 1/8 Final in B11 A-Play-off, but lost it against HK Aranäs 2 with 11-19.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Önnereds HK

Games

Group 4

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Helsingör IF 1 6 5 0 1 106 66 (40) 10
2. Da Li Elementary School 6 5 0 1 105 72 (33) 10
3. H43 Lund 2 6 5 0 1 110 70 (40) 10
4. IK Sävehof 2 6 2 0 4 91 101 (-10) 4
5. Fjellhammer IL 6 2 0 4 85 100 (-15) 4
6. Alingsås HK 6 1 0 5 62 113 (-51) 2
7. Önnereds HK 1 6 1 0 5 67 104 (-37) 2
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Helsingör IF 1 - Önnereds HK 1 19 - 10 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 Grp 4   04006400  
Önnereds HK 1 - Fjellhammer IL 11 - 18 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B12 Grp 4   04006703  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 1 - IK Sävehof 2 14 - 13 09:40 Heden 22 B12 Grp 4   05002502  
Önnereds HK 1 - Da Li Elementary School 10 - 15 12:00 Heden 26 B12 Grp 4   05003106  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
H43 Lund 2 - Önnereds HK 1 22 - 6 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 Grp 4   06006600  
Alingsås HK - Önnereds HK 1 17 - 16 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 Grp 4   06006504  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 1 - Helsingfors IFK 17 - 12 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07006400  
IK Sävehof 4 - Önnereds HK 1 14 - 7 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07004907  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners