You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Önnereds HK B12 2

Önnereds HK B12 2

Team name Önnereds HK 2
Shirt colors Green / White / Black
Age category Boys 12
Group Group 5
Country Sweden
 
 

9 games played

Goals


About Önnereds HK 2

In addition to the two Önnereds teams, 39 other teams from 14 different countries played in Boys 12. They were divided into 6 different groups, whereof Önnereds HK 2 could be found in Group 5 together with IK Sävehof 4, Helsingör IF 2, TJ STM Olomouc, HK Aranäs 1, Lugi HF 3 and Herkules/Allfitsports.

Önnereds HK 2 continued to B-Play-off after reaching 6:th place in Group 5. In the playoff they made it to 1/4 Final, but lost it against Fjellhammer IL with 16-18. In the Final, HK Aranäs 2 won over MTV Dänischenhagen and became the winner of B-Play-off in Boys 12.

Önnereds HK also participated in Boys 11 during Partille Cup 2016. They reached the 1/8 Final in B11 A-Play-off, but lost it against HK Aranäs 2 with 11-19.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Önnereds HK

Games

Group 5

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. TJ STM Olomouc 6 5 0 1 102 51 (51) 10
2. HK Aranäs 1 6 5 0 1 92 59 (33) 10
3. Herkules/Allfitsports 6 5 0 1 100 70 (30) 10
4. IK Sävehof 4 6 3 0 3 92 73 (19) 6
5. Lugi HF 3 6 2 0 4 52 88 (-36) 4
6. Önnereds HK 2 6 1 0 5 62 83 (-21) 2
7. Helsingör IF 2 6 0 0 6 31 107 (-76) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
TJ STM Olomouc - Önnereds HK 2 18 - 8 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 Grp 5   04006500  
Önnereds HK 2 - Lugi HF 3 10 - 12 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 Grp 5   04008603  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 2 - Helsingör IF 2 12 - 3 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 Grp 5   05008602  
Önnereds HK 2 - IK Sävehof 4 13 - 17 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 Grp 5   05006606  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
HK Aranäs 1 - Önnereds HK 2 15 - 8 08:30 Heden 20 B12 Grp 5   06002300  
Herkules/Allfitsports - Önnereds HK 2 18 - 11 10:50 Heden 18 B12 Grp 5   06002104

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
SS Tushino Moscow - Önnereds HK 2 9 - 10 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07004900  
Lugi HF 1 - Önnereds HK 2 11 - 13 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07008606  
Önnereds HK 2 - Fjellhammer IL 16 - 18 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07004912  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners