You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

IK Baltichov G11 vit

IK Baltichov G11 vit

Team name IK Baltichov vit
Shirt colors White / White
Age category Girls 11
Group Group 4
Country Sweden
 
 

8 games played

Goals


About IK Baltichov vit

In addition to the two Baltichov teams, 35 other teams from 5 different countries played in Girls 11. They were divided into 6 different groups, whereof IK Baltichov vit could be found in Group 4 together with Rödekro IF, IK Sävehof 4, Önnereds HK, Lugi HF 1 and Utpal Shanghvi School.

IK Baltichov vit continued to B-Play-off after reaching 4:th place in Group 4. In the playoff they made it to Semi final, but lost it against Önnereds HK with 7-12. In the Final, Lilleström HK 2 won over Önnereds HK and became the winner of B-Play-off in Girls 11.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to IK Baltichov

Games

Group 4

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
  Rödekro IF 5 5 0 0 89 31 (58) 10
2. IK Sävehof 4 5 4 0 1 71 54 (17) 8
3. Lugi HF 1 5 3 0 2 76 50 (26) 6
4. IK Baltichov vit 5 2 0 3 37 48 (-11) 4
  Önnereds HK 5 1 0 4 40 48 (-8) 2
6. Utpal Shanghvi School 5 0 0 5 15 97 (-82) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Rödekro IF - IK Baltichov vit 17 - 4 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 4   04006508  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Lugi HF 1 - IK Baltichov vit 8 - 6 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G11 Grp 4   05006402  
IK Baltichov vit - Utpal Shanghvi School 14 - 4 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 Grp 4   05006605  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK - IK Baltichov vit 4 - 5 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 4   06008606  
IK Baltichov vit - IK Sävehof 4 8 - 15 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 4   06006709  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Baltichov vit - HK Ankaret 1 13 - 5 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006504  
Backa HK - IK Baltichov vit 2 - 8 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07006712  
Önnereds HK - IK Baltichov vit 12 - 7 18:25 Kviberg 9 G11 B-Play-off Semi final   07004217  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners