You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Schiffdorf TV B13

Schiffdorf TV B13

Team name Schiffdorf TV
Shirt colors Green / Green
Age category Boys 13
Group Group 11
Country Germany
 
 

8 games played

Goals


About Schiffdorf TV

In addition to Schiffdorf TV, 81 other teams from 19 different countries played in Boys 13. They were divided into 13 different groups, whereof Schiffdorf TV could be found in Group 11 together with Torslanda HK, HK 1, Helsingör IF, RP IF 1, HK Ankaret 2 and Baekkelaget SK.

Schiffdorf TV continued to B-Play-off after reaching 6:th place in Group 11. In the playoff they made it to 1/16 Final, but lost it against Haslum IL 2 with 17-20. In the Final, Ski IL 2 won over Helsingör IF and became the winner of B-Play-off in Boys 13.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Schiffdorf TV

Games

Group 11

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Torslanda HK 6 5 1 0 101 65 (36) 11
2. Baekkelaget SK 6 4 1 1 98 66 (32) 9
3. HK Ankaret 2 6 4 0 2 94 70 (24) 8
4. HK 1 6 4 0 2 67 75 (-8) 8
  Helsingör IF 6 2 0 4 70 86 (-16) 4
6. Schiffdorf TV 6 1 0 5 69 107 (-38) 2
7. RP IF 1 6 0 0 6 61 91 (-30) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Schiffdorf TV - Helsingör IF 13 - 14 09:05 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 11   04004401  
Schiffdorf TV - Baekkelaget SK 13 - 23 10:50 Kviberg 13 B13 Grp 11   04004604  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Torslanda HK - Schiffdorf TV 22 - 5 14:20 Kviberg 15 B13 Grp 11   05004810  
HK Ankaret 2 - Schiffdorf TV 20 - 11 16:05 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 11   05004413  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
RP IF 1 - Schiffdorf TV 13 - 15 12:00 Kviberg 10 B13 Grp 11   06004306  
Schiffdorf TV - HK 1 12 - 15 14:55 Kviberg 14 B13 Grp 11   06004711  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Schiffdorf TV - HC Eynatten-Raeren 21 - 11 09:40 Härlanda Park 5 B13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07009404  
Haslum IL 2 - Schiffdorf TV 20 - 17 12:35 Härlanda Park 1 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07008910  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners