You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

SS Tushino Moscow B12

SS Tushino Moscow B12

Team name SS Tushino Moscow
Shirt colors Blue / White / Blue
Age category Boys 12
Group Group 3
Country Russia
 
 

7 games played

Goals


About SS Tushino Moscow

SS Tushino Moscow was one of 8 clubs from Russia that had teams playing during Partille Cup 2017. They participated with one team in Boys 12.

In addition to SS Tushino Moscow, 40 other teams from 13 different countries played in Boys 12. They were divided into 6 different groups, whereof SS Tushino Moscow could be found in Group 3 together with Hellerup IK, HK Aranäs 2, IK Sävehof 5, Redbergslids IK 1, SKF Wisla Plock and OV Helsingborg.

SS Tushino Moscow continued to B-Play-off after reaching 7:th place in Group 3. In the playoff they made it to 1/16 Final, but lost it against Önnereds HK 2 with 9-10. In the Final, HK Aranäs 2 won over MTV Dänischenhagen and became the winner of B-Play-off in Boys 12.

SS Tushino Moscow comes from Moscow which lies approximately 1600 km from Göteborg, where Partille Cup takes place. The area around Moscow does also provide four additional clubs participating during Partille Cup 2017 (Fortuna, Dolgoprudniy, Palestra sport and Dvorets-Moscow).

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to SS Tushino Moscow

Games

Group 3

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Hellerup IK 6 6 0 0 103 57 (46) 12
2. OV Helsingborg 6 5 0 1 89 46 (43) 10
3. SKF Wisla Plock 6 4 0 2 98 67 (31) 8
  HK Aranäs 2 6 3 0 3 84 73 (11) 6
5. IK Sävehof 5 6 2 0 4 54 74 (-20) 4
6. Redbergslids IK 1 6 1 0 5 46 90 (-44) 2
7. SS Tushino Moscow 6 0 0 6 33 100 (-67) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Redbergslids IK 1 - SS Tushino Moscow 10 - 5 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 Grp 3   04006401  
HK Aranäs 2 - SS Tushino Moscow 19 - 3 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 Grp 3   04008605  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
SS Tushino Moscow - IK Sävehof 5 6 - 12 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 Grp 3   05006600  
Hellerup IK - SS Tushino Moscow 23 - 10 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 Grp 3   05006404  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
SS Tushino Moscow - SKF Wisla Plock 4 - 18 09:05 Heden 23 B12 Grp 3   06002601  
SS Tushino Moscow - OV Helsingborg 5 - 18 11:25 Heden 19 B12 Grp 3   06002205  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
SS Tushino Moscow - Önnereds HK 2 9 - 10 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07004900  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners