You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2018 here.

Önnereds HK G11

Önnereds HK G11

Team name Önnereds HK
Shirt colors Green / Green
Age category Girls 11
Group Group 4
Country Sweden
 
 

9 games played

Goals


About Önnereds HK

In addition to Önnereds HK, 36 other teams from 5 different countries played in Girls 11. They were divided into 6 different groups, whereof Önnereds HK could be found in Group 4 together with Rödekro IF, IK Sävehof 4, IK Baltichov vit, Lugi HF 1 and Utpal Shanghvi School.

Önnereds HK made it to B-Play-off after reaching 5:th place in Group 4. Once in the playoff they made it all the way to the Final, but lost it against Lilleström HK 2 with 2-6. Thereby Önnereds HK finished second in G11 B-Play-off during Partille Cup 2017.

Önnereds HK also participated in Girls 10 during Partille Cup 2016. They reached the final in B-Play-off, but lost it against IK Sävehof 6 with 5-11 and ended up in second place.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Önnereds HK

Games

Group 4

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
  Rödekro IF 5 5 0 0 89 31 (58) 10
2. IK Sävehof 4 5 4 0 1 71 54 (17) 8
3. Lugi HF 1 5 3 0 2 76 50 (26) 6
4. IK Baltichov vit 5 2 0 3 37 48 (-11) 4
  Önnereds HK 5 1 0 4 40 48 (-8) 2
6. Utpal Shanghvi School 5 0 0 5 15 97 (-82) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK - Lugi HF 1 10 - 16 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 4   04008609  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Utpal Shanghvi School - Önnereds HK 2 - 12 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 4   05008601  
IK Sävehof 4 - Önnereds HK 10 - 9 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 4   05006505  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK - IK Baltichov vit 4 - 5 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 4   06008606  
Önnereds HK - Rödekro IF 5 - 15 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 4   06004909  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
HK Aranäs 1 - Önnereds HK 4 - 9 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07004904  
Kärra HF 2 - Önnereds HK 6 - 10 16:40 Kviberg 11 G11 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07004414  
Önnereds HK - IK Baltichov vit 12 - 7 18:25 Kviberg 9 G11 B-Play-off Semi final   07004217  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK - Lilleström HK 2 2 - 6 09:30 Heden 3 G11 B-Play-off Final   08000101
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners