You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2018 here.

IK Baltichov G12 4

IK Baltichov G12 4

Team name IK Baltichov 4
Shirt colors White / Blue / Blue
Age category Girls 12
Group Group 7
Country Sweden
 
 

6 games played

Goals


About IK Baltichov 4

In addition to the four Baltichov teams, 51 other teams from 6 different countries played in Girls 12. They were divided into 9 different groups, whereof IK Baltichov 4 could be found in Group 7 together with Skuru IK, Rödovre HK, H43 Lund 1, Lilleström HK and Önnereds HK 1.

IK Baltichov 4 continued to B-Play-off after reaching 6:th place in Group 7. In the playoff they made it to 1/16 Final, but lost it against Torslanda HK 1 with 6-11. In the Final, HK Ankaret 2 won over Kungälvs HK 2 and became the winner of B-Play-off in Girls 12.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to IK Baltichov

Games

Group 7

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Önnereds HK 1 5 4 1 0 77 48 (29) 9
2. Skuru IK 5 4 0 1 65 51 (14) 8
3. Rödovre HK 5 3 1 1 79 55 (24) 7
4. Lilleström HK 5 2 0 3 42 55 (-13) 4
5. H43 Lund 1 5 1 0 4 43 72 (-29) 2
6. IK Baltichov 4 5 0 0 5 33 58 (-25) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Baltichov 4 - Skuru IK 6 - 10 09:05 Heden 22 G12 Grp 7   04002501  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Rödovre HK - IK Baltichov 4 15 - 6 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 Grp 7   05008613  
H43 Lund 1 - IK Baltichov 4 12 - 5 17:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 Grp 7   05008616  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Baltichov 4 - Lilleström HK 7 - 10 10:50 Heden 19 G12 Grp 7   06002204  
IK Baltichov 4 - Önnereds HK 1 9 - 11 12:35 Heden 25 G12 Grp 7   06003007  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Baltichov 4 - Torslanda HK 1 6 - 11 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07006401  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners