You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2018 here.

IK Baltichov G12 3

IK Baltichov G12 3

Team name IK Baltichov 3
Shirt colors White / Blue / Blue
Age category Girls 12
Group Group 2
Country Sweden
 
 

6 games played

Goals


About IK Baltichov 3

In addition to the four Baltichov teams, 51 other teams from 6 different countries played in Girls 12. They were divided into 9 different groups, whereof IK Baltichov 3 could be found in Group 2 together with H43 Lund 3, IK Sävehof 3, Kungälvs HK 1, Nit/Hak HK and Vaerlöse HK.

IK Baltichov 3 continued to B-Play-off after reaching 4:th place in Group 2. In the playoff they made it to 1/8 Final, but lost it against Torslanda HK 1 with 5-10. In the Final, HK Ankaret 2 won over Kungälvs HK 2 and became the winner of B-Play-off in Girls 12.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to IK Baltichov

Games

Group 2

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Kungälvs HK 1 5 4 1 0 56 26 (30) 9
2. IK Sävehof 3 5 4 1 0 60 26 (34) 9
3. H43 Lund 3 5 3 0 2 85 48 (37) 6
4. IK Baltichov 3 5 2 0 3 42 53 (-11) 4
5. Vaerlöse HK 5 1 0 4 36 75 (-39) 2
6. Nit/Hak HK 5 0 0 5 22 73 (-51) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Kungälvs HK 1 - IK Baltichov 3 8 - 4 10:50 Heden 21 G12 Grp 2   04002404  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Baltichov 3 - H43 Lund 3 9 - 19 12:35 Heden 26 G12 Grp 2   05003107  
IK Baltichov 3 - Nit/Hak HK 11 - 9 14:20 Heden 25 G12 Grp 2   05003010  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Sävehof 3 - IK Baltichov 3 10 - 4 09:40 Heden 26 G12 Grp 2   06003102  
Vaerlöse HK - IK Baltichov 3 7 - 14 12:00 Heden 26 G12 Grp 2   06003106  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Baltichov 3 - Torslanda HK 1 5 - 10 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006507  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners