You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Lilleström HK G11 1

Lilleström HK G11 1

Team name Lilleström HK 1
Shirt colors Red / Blue / Blue
Age category Girls 11
Group Group 6
Country Norway
 
 

7 games played

Goals


About Lilleström HK 1

In addition to the two Lilleström teams, 35 other teams from 5 different countries played in Girls 11. They were divided into 6 different groups, whereof Lilleström HK 1 could be found in Group 6 together with IK Sävehof 7, IK Sävehof 2, Apeejay School, HK Aranäs 1, OV Helsingborg 1 and Torslanda HK 1.

Lilleström HK 1 continued to B-Play-off after reaching 6:th place in Group 6. In the playoff they made it to 1/8 Final, but lost it against Backa HK with 4-8. In the Final, Lilleström HK 2 won over Önnereds HK and became the winner of B-Play-off in Girls 11.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Lilleström HK

Games

Group 6

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. IK Sävehof 2 6 6 0 0 94 44 (50) 12
2. OV Helsingborg 1 6 4 0 2 73 42 (31) 8
3. Torslanda HK 1 6 3 1 2 50 48 (2) 7
4. IK Sävehof 7 6 3 1 2 65 54 (11) 7
5. HK Aranäs 1 6 3 0 3 54 67 (-13) 6
6. Lilleström HK 1 6 1 0 5 38 76 (-38) 2
7. Apeejay School 6 0 0 6 29 72 (-43) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Lilleström HK 1 - Torslanda HK 1 7 - 14 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 6   04004901  
Lilleström HK 1 - OV Helsingborg 1 5 - 15 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 6   04006504  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Sävehof 7 - Lilleström HK 1 11 - 2 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 Grp 6   05006603  
Apeejay School - Lilleström HK 1 8 - 11 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 6   05004906  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Lilleström HK 1 - HK Aranäs 1 7 - 14 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 6   06006703  
IK Sävehof 2 - Lilleström HK 1 14 - 6 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 6   06006706  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Backa HK - Lilleström HK 1 8 - 4 WO 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006404  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners