You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Son HK G11

Son HK G11

Team name Son HK
Shirt colors Green / Green
Age category Girls 11
Group Group 1
Country Norway
 
 

6 games played

Goals


About Son HK

In addition to Son HK, 36 other teams from 5 different countries played in Girls 11. They were divided into 6 different groups, whereof Son HK could be found in Group 1 together with Kärra HF 2, IK Sävehof 1, IK Sävehof 3, HK Ankaret 2 and Vorup FB 2.

Son HK continued to B-Play-off after reaching 5:th place in Group 1. In the playoff they made it to 1/8 Final, but lost it against Lilleström HK 2 with 5-7. In the Final, Lilleström HK 2 won over Önnereds HK and became the winner of B-Play-off in Girls 11.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Son HK

Games

Group 1

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. IK Sävehof 1 5 5 0 0 69 41 (28) 10
2. HK Ankaret 2 5 3 0 2 57 57 (0) 6
3. IK Sävehof 3 5 3 0 2 44 47 (-3) 6
4. Kärra HF 2 5 2 0 3 41 44 (-3) 4
5. Son HK 5 1 0 4 39 50 (-11) 2
6. Vorup FB 2 5 1 0 4 39 50 (-11) 2
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Son HK - IK Sävehof 3 8 - 11 11:25 Heden 26 G11 Grp 1   04003105  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Sävehof 1 - Son HK 12 - 8 16:05 Heden 23 G11 Grp 1   05002613  
HK Ankaret 2 - Son HK 14 - 13 17:50 Heden 21 G11 Grp 1   05002416  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Son HK - Vorup FB 2 8 - 5 13:10 Heden 25 G11 Grp 1   06003008  
Son HK - Kärra HF 2 2 - 8 14:55 Heden 26 G11 Grp 1   06003111  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Son HK - Lilleström HK 2 5 - 7 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006604  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners