You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Önnereds HK B10 1

Önnereds HK B10 1

Team name Önnereds HK 1
Shirt colors Green / Green
Age category Boys 10
Group Group 3
Country Sweden
 
 

8 games played

Goals


About Önnereds HK 1

In addition to the two Önnereds teams, 16 other teams played in Boys 10. They were divided into 3 different groups, whereof Önnereds HK 1 could be found in Group 3 together with IK Sävehof 6, IK Sävehof 1, HK Aranäs 1, IK Sävehof 4 and Lugi HF 2.

Önnereds HK 1 made it to B-Play-off after reaching 4:th place in Group 3. Once in the playoff they won every match inluding the Final against H 71, which they won with 14-9. Thereby Önnereds HK 1 won the entire B-Play-off in Boys 10 during Partille Cup 2017.

Önnereds HK also participated in Boys 10 during Partille Cup 2016. They reached the 1/4 Final in B10 A-Play-off, but lost it against OV Helsingborg with 6-8.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Önnereds HK

Games

Group 3

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Lugi HF 2 5 5 0 0 73 44 (29) 10
2. HK Aranäs 1 5 4 0 1 71 42 (29) 8
3. IK Sävehof 4 5 3 0 2 53 52 (1) 6
  Önnereds HK 1 5 2 0 3 54 43 (11) 4
5. IK Sävehof 1 5 1 0 4 43 63 (-20) 2
6. IK Sävehof 6 5 0 0 5 0 50 (-50) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 1 - IK Sävehof 1 15 - 5 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 3   04006402  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 1 - Lugi HF 2 12 - 15 16:05 Heden 9 B10 Grp 3   05001213  
IK Sävehof 4 - Önnereds HK 1 11 - 7 17:50 Heden 23 B10 Grp 3   05002616  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 1 - IK Sävehof 6 10 - 0 WO 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 3   06006609  
HK Aranäs 1 - Önnereds HK 1 12 - 10 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 3   06006412  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 1 - IK Sävehof 2 20 - 2 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B10 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07004905  
Önnereds HK 1 - Torslanda HK 12 - 11 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B10 B-Play-off Semi final   07006710  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 1 - H 71 14 - 9 08:30 Heden 3 B10 B-Play-off Final   08000100
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners