You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Alingsås HK B12

Alingsås HK B12

Team name Alingsås HK
Shirt colors Blue / Blue
Age category Boys 12
Group Group 4
Country Sweden
 
 

8 games played

Goals


About Alingsås HK

In addition to Alingsås HK, 40 other teams from 14 different countries played in Boys 12. They were divided into 6 different groups, whereof Alingsås HK could be found in Group 4 together with Da Li Elementary School, H43 Lund 2, IK Sävehof 2, Fjellhammer IL, Helsingör IF 1 and Önnereds HK 1.

Alingsås HK continued to B-Play-off after reaching 6:th place in Group 4. In the playoff they made it to 1/8 Final, but lost it against Kungälvs HK 2 with 10-11. In the Final, HK Aranäs 2 won over MTV Dänischenhagen and became the winner of B-Play-off in Boys 12.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Alingsås HK

Games

Group 4

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Helsingör IF 1 6 5 0 1 106 66 (40) 10
2. Da Li Elementary School 6 5 0 1 105 72 (33) 10
3. H43 Lund 2 6 5 0 1 110 70 (40) 10
4. IK Sävehof 2 6 2 0 4 91 101 (-10) 4
5. Fjellhammer IL 6 2 0 4 85 100 (-15) 4
6. Alingsås HK 6 1 0 5 62 113 (-51) 2
7. Önnereds HK 1 6 1 0 5 67 104 (-37) 2
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Da Li Elementary School - Alingsås HK 22 - 7 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 Grp 4   04006501  
IK Sävehof 2 - Alingsås HK 21 - 16 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 Grp 4   04004905  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Alingsås HK - H43 Lund 2 4 - 18 08:30 Heden 26 B12 Grp 4   05003100  
Helsingör IF 1 - Alingsås HK 18 - 8 10:50 Heden 23 B12 Grp 4   05002604  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Alingsås HK - Fjellhammer IL 10 - 18 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 Grp 4   06004901  
Alingsås HK - Önnereds HK 1 17 - 16 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 Grp 4   06006504  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Alingsås HK - Kangqiao Primary School 12 - 10 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07006600  
Kungälvs HK 2 - Alingsås HK 11 - 10 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07004906  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners