You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Son HK B12

Son HK B12

Team name Son HK
Shirt colors Green / Green
Age category Boys 12
Group Group 2
Country Norway
 
 

7 games played

Goals


About Son HK

In addition to Son HK, 40 other teams from 14 different countries played in Boys 12. They were divided into 6 different groups, whereof Son HK could be found in Group 2 together with Ankara College, TJ Dukla Praha, Stjaer BK, Lugi HF 2, IK Sävehof 1 and Kungälvs HK 2.

Son HK continued to B-Play-off after reaching 7:th place in Group 2. In the playoff they made it to 1/16 Final, but lost it against HK Aranäs 3 with 0-10. In the Final, HK Aranäs 2 won over MTV Dänischenhagen and became the winner of B-Play-off in Boys 12.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Son HK

Games

Group 2

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. TJ Dukla Praha 6 6 0 0 104 49 (55) 12
2. IK Sävehof 1 6 5 0 1 99 56 (43) 10
3. Lugi HF 2 6 3 1 2 83 80 (3) 7
4. Kungälvs HK 2 6 3 0 3 62 58 (4) 6
5. Stjaer BK 6 2 1 3 57 65 (-8) 5
6. Ankara College 6 1 0 5 42 79 (-37) 2
7. Son HK 6 0 0 6 0 60 (-60) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Lugi HF 2 - Son HK 10 - 0 WO 09:40 Heden 23 B12 Grp 2   04002602  
Son HK - TJ Dukla Praha 0 - 10 WO 11:25 Heden 20 B12 Grp 2   04002305  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Ankara College - Son HK 10 - 0 WO 09:40 Heden 25 B12 Grp 2   05003002  
Stjaer BK - Son HK 10 - 0 WO 12:00 Heden 22 B12 Grp 2   05002506  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Son HK - IK Sävehof 1 0 - 10 WO 09:05 Heden 21 B12 Grp 2   06002401  
Son HK - Kungälvs HK 2 0 - 10 WO 10:50 Heden 25 B12 Grp 2   06003004  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
HK Aranäs 3 - Son HK 10 - 0 WO 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07008600  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners