You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Nit/Hak HK G14 1

Nit/Hak HK G14 1

Team name Nit/Hak HK 1
Shirt colors Red / Red / Black
Age category Girls 14
Group Group 9
Country Norway
 
 

11 games played

Goals


About Nit/Hak HK 1

In addition to the two Nit/Hak teams, 128 other teams from 14 different countries played in Girls 14. They were divided into 21 different groups, whereof Nit/Hak HK 1 could be found in Group 9 together with Austrått IL 2, Torslanda HK 1, HK Ankaret, ABACO/MESC and Fjellhammer IL 2.

Nit/Hak HK 1 made it to A-Play-off after reaching 1:st place in Group 9. Once in the playoff they made it all the way to the Final, but lost it against Bording KFUM with 17-18. Thereby Nit/Hak HK 1 finished second in G14 A-Play-off during Partille Cup 2017.

Nit/Hak HK also participated in Girls 13 during Partille Cup 2016. They reached the Semi final in G13 A-Play-off, but lost it against IK Sävehof 4 with 12-14.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Nit/Hak HK

Games

Group 9

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
  Nit/Hak HK 1 5 5 0 0 92 51 (41) 10
2. ABACO/MESC 5 4 0 1 86 56 (30) 8
3. HK Ankaret 5 3 0 2 48 53 (-5) 6
4. Fjellhammer IL 2 5 2 0 3 57 67 (-10) 4
5. Torslanda HK 1 5 1 0 4 46 66 (-20) 2
6. Austrått IL 2 5 0 0 5 52 88 (-36) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Nit/Hak HK 1 - Fjellhammer IL 2 19 - 12 09:05 Härlanda Park 3 G14 Grp 9   04009201  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
ABACO/MESC - Nit/Hak HK 1 12 - 16 12:35 Valhalla 1 G14 Grp 9   05005707  
Nit/Hak HK 1 - Austrått IL 2 25 - 11 14:20 Valhalla 2 G14 Grp 9   05005810  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Nit/Hak HK 1 - Torslanda HK 1 20 - 9 13:45 Kviberg 3 G14 Grp 9   06003609  
HK Ankaret - Nit/Hak HK 1 7 - 12 15:30 Kviberg 6 G14 Grp 9   06003912  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Nit/Hak HK 1 - Skövde HF 1 16 - 12 08:30 Heden 4 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07000700  
Nit/Hak HK 1 - Hellerup IK 15 - 12 12:35 Heden 5 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07000807
Sarpsborg IL 1 - Nit/Hak HK 1 10 - 14 16:05 Heden 4 G14 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07000713  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Yegoryevsk - Nit/Hak HK 1 9 - 18 09:05 Heden 24 G14 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   08002701  
Nit/Hak HK 1 - Halsen IF 18 - 11 12:10 Heden 11 G14 A-Play-off Semi final   08001306
Nit/Hak HK 1 - Bording KFUM 17 - 18 15:00 Heden 1 G14 A-Play-off Final   08002806
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners