You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2018 here.

Rácalmás SE G12

Rácalmás SE G12

Team name Rácalmás SE
Shirt colors Yellow / Blue / Yellow
Age category Girls 12
Group Group 3
Country Hungary
 
 

7 games played

Goals


About Rácalmás SE

In addition to Rácalmás SE, 54 other teams from 5 different countries played in Girls 12. They were divided into 9 different groups, whereof Rácalmás SE could be found in Group 3 together with IK Sävehof 4, Önnereds HK 2, HK Aranäs 3, Strandby-Elling IF and HK Ankaret 1.

Rácalmás SE continued to B-Play-off after reaching 5:th place in Group 3. In the playoff they made it to 1/8 Final, but lost it against IK Baltichov 2 with 12-16. In the Final, HK Ankaret 2 won over Kungälvs HK 2 and became the winner of B-Play-off in Girls 12.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Rácalmás SE

Games

Group 3

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Strandby-Elling IF 5 4 1 0 76 47 (29) 9
2. Önnereds HK 2 5 4 0 1 72 42 (30) 8
3. IK Sävehof 4 5 3 0 2 41 42 (-1) 6
4. HK Ankaret 1 5 2 1 2 80 53 (27) 5
5. Rácalmás SE 5 1 0 4 50 93 (-43) 2
6. HK Aranäs 3 5 0 0 5 26 68 (-42) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
HK Ankaret 1 - Rácalmás SE 25 - 8 09:05 Heden 25 G12 Grp 3   04003001  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Rácalmás SE - IK Sävehof 4 8 - 14 11:25 Kviberg 15 G12 Grp 3   05004805  
Rácalmás SE - Önnereds HK 2 12 - 24 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 Grp 3   05006408  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Strandby-Elling IF - Rácalmás SE 20 - 11 09:40 Heden 25 G12 Grp 3   06003002  
HK Aranäs 3 - Rácalmás SE 10 - 11 11:25 Heden 24 G12 Grp 3   06002705  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Rácalmás SE - Utpal Shanghvi School 18 - 4 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07006601  
IK Baltichov 2 - Rácalmás SE 16 - 12 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006607  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners