You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Haslum IL B13 2

Haslum IL B13 2

Team name Haslum IL 2
Shirt colors Red / Red / Red
Age category Boys 13
Group Group 10
Country Norway
 
 

9 games played

Goals


About Haslum IL 2

In addition to the two Haslum teams, 80 other teams from 19 different countries played in Boys 13. They were divided into 13 different groups, whereof Haslum IL 2 could be found in Group 10 together with Herning FH 2, Redbergslids IK, Kungsängens SK, Da Li Elementary School, Grotta 1 and OV Helsingborg.

Haslum IL 2 continued to B-Play-off after reaching 5:th place in Group 10. In the playoff they made it to 1/4 Final, but lost it against Ski IL 2 with 9-15. In the Final, Ski IL 2 won over Helsingör IF and became the winner of B-Play-off in Boys 13.

Haslum IL also participated in Boys 12 during Partille Cup 2016. They reached the 1/16 Final in B12 B-Play-off, but lost it against Lugi HF 2 with 10-25.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Haslum IL

Games

Group 10

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Kungsängens SK 6 6 0 0 88 50 (38) 12
2. Da Li Elementary School 6 5 0 1 134 63 (71) 10
3. OV Helsingborg 6 3 1 2 80 94 (-14) 7
4. Redbergslids IK 6 2 2 2 71 81 (-10) 6
5. Haslum IL 2 6 1 2 3 66 88 (-22) 4
6. Grotta 1 6 1 1 4 73 96 (-23) 3
7. Herning FH 2 6 0 0 6 44 84 (-40) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Redbergslids IK - Haslum IL 2 13 - 13 09:05 Kviberg 5 B13 Grp 10   04003801  
OV Helsingborg - Haslum IL 2 19 - 14 11:25 Kviberg 8 B13 Grp 10   04004105  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Haslum IL 2 - Grotta 1 14 - 14 08:30 Heden 22 B13 Grp 10   05002500  
Kungsängens SK - Haslum IL 2 16 - 7 10:50 Heden 24 B13 Grp 10   05002704  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Haslum IL 2 - Da Li Elementary School 8 - 20 12:35 Kviberg 15 B13 Grp 10   06004807  
Haslum IL 2 - Herning FH 2 10 - 6 14:20 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 10   06004410  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Haslum IL 2 - Schiffdorf TV 20 - 17 12:35 Härlanda Park 1 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07008910  
Lugi HF 1 - Haslum IL 2 10 - 13 14:20 Härlanda Park 6 B13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07009510  
Ski IL 2 - Haslum IL 2 15 - 9 16:40 Härlanda Park 1 B13 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07008916  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners