You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2018 here.

Ski IL B13 2

Ski IL B13 2

Team name Ski IL 2
Shirt colors Yellow / Yellow
Age category Boys 13
Group Group 9
Country Norway
 
 

11 games played

Goals


About Ski IL 2

In addition to the two Ski teams, 80 other teams from 19 different countries played in Boys 13. They were divided into 13 different groups, whereof Ski IL 2 could be found in Group 9 together with H43 Lund 4, Skånela IF, RK Zagreb, Hjortshöj Egå IF and Önnereds HK 1.

Ski IL 2 made it to B-Play-off after reaching 5:th place in Group 9. Once in the playoff they won every match inluding the Final against Helsingör IF, which they won with 20-18. Thereby Ski IL 2 won the entire B-Play-off in Boys 13 during Partille Cup 2017.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Ski IL

Games

Group 9

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Hjortshöj Egå IF 5 5 0 0 89 62 (27) 10
2. RK Zagreb 5 3 1 1 71 67 (4) 7
3. H43 Lund 4 5 3 0 2 85 76 (9) 6
4. Önnereds HK 1 5 2 1 2 77 73 (4) 5
  Ski IL 2 5 1 0 4 65 75 (-10) 2
6. Skånela IF 5 0 0 5 58 92 (-34) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Ski IL 2 - Skånela IF 13 - 8 14:20 Härlanda Park 3 B13 Grp 9   04009314  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 1 - Ski IL 2 11 - 10 08:30 Kviberg 12 B13 Grp 9   05004500  
RK Zagreb - Ski IL 2 17 - 13 10:50 Kviberg 13 B13 Grp 9   05004604  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Ski IL 2 19 - 12 09:40 Heden 17 B13 Grp 9   06002002
Ski IL 2 - H43 Lund 4 17 - 20 12:00 Heden 17 B13 Grp 9   06002006

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Ski IL 2 - HK 2 16 - 10 09:05 Härlanda Park 4 B13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07009304  
Frogner IL - Ski IL 2 5 - 20 12:00 Härlanda Park 5 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07009409  
E.C Pinheiros - Ski IL 2 15 - 20 14:20 Härlanda Park 5 B13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07009411  
Ski IL 2 - Haslum IL 2 15 - 9 16:40 Härlanda Park 1 B13 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07008916  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Skånela IF - Ski IL 2 10 - 13 11:35 Heden 18 B13 B-Play-off Semi final   08002105
Helsingör IF - Ski IL 2 18 - 20 13:30 Heden 5 B13 B-Play-off Final   08008805
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners