You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Ullern IF G14 3

Ullern IF G14 3

Team name Ullern IF 3
Shirt colors White / Red / Red
Age category Girls 14
Group Group 19
Country Norway
 
 

9 games played

Goals


About Ullern IF 3

In addition to the three Ullern teams, 127 other teams from 14 different countries played in Girls 14. They were divided into 21 different groups, whereof Ullern IF 3 could be found in Group 19 together with Åhus Handboll, Skuru IK 1, Böler IF, Stabaek IF 2, Lilleström HK and Grotta.

Ullern IF 3 continued to B-Play-off after reaching 7:th place in Group 19. In the playoff they made it to 1/16 Final, but lost it against Ull/Kisa IL 3 with 11-15. In the Final, Skanderborg HB won over AIK Handboll 2 and became the winner of B-Play-off in Girls 14.

Ullern IF also participated in Girls 13 during Partille Cup 2016. They reached the 1/8 Final in G13 A-Play-off, but lost it against Skuru IK 2 with 15-17.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Ullern IF

Games

Group 19

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Skuru IK 1 6 6 0 0 93 56 (37) 12
2. Åhus Handboll 6 4 0 2 82 63 (19) 8
3. Lilleström HK 6 3 1 2 64 70 (-6) 7
4. Grotta 6 3 1 2 68 55 (13) 7
5. Stabaek IF 2 6 2 0 4 73 86 (-13) 4
6. Böler IF 6 2 0 4 66 87 (-21) 4
7. Ullern IF 3 6 0 0 6 61 90 (-29) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Ullern IF 3 - Skuru IK 1 9 - 19 10:15 Härlanda Park 2 G14 Grp 19   04009103  
Stabaek IF 2 - Ullern IF 3 17 - 11 12:00 Härlanda Park 5 G14 Grp 19   04009406  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Ullern IF 3 - Lilleström HK 13 - 17 08:30 Heden 2 G14 Grp 19   05000200
Ullern IF 3 - Grotta 8 - 12 10:50 Heden 8 G14 Grp 19   05001104  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Böler IF - Ullern IF 3 15 - 12 10:15 Heden 10 G14 Grp 19   06001303  
Åhus Handboll - Ullern IF 3 10 - 8 12:00 Heden 6 G14 Grp 19   06000906  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Ullern IF 3 - Torslanda HK 2 11 - 9 08:30 Kviberg 8 G14 B-Play-off 1/64 Final   07004100  
OV Helsingborg 1 - Ullern IF 3 7 - 14 10:50 Kviberg 8 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004104  
Ullern IF 3 - Ull/Kisa IL 3 11 - 15 14:55 Kviberg 15 G14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07004810  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners