You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Girls 11 Group 4

Girls 11 Group 4

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
  Rödekro IF 5 5 0 0 89 31 (58) 10
2. IK Sävehof 4 5 4 0 1 71 54 (17) 8
3. Lugi HF 1 5 3 0 2 76 50 (26) 6
4. IK Baltichov vit 5 2 0 3 37 48 (-11) 4
  Önnereds HK 5 1 0 4 40 48 (-8) 2
6. Utpal Shanghvi School 5 0 0 5 15 97 (-82) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue   Matchnr Live  
Rödekro IF - IK Baltichov vit 17 - 4 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3   04006508  
IK Sävehof 4 - Utpal Shanghvi School 19 - 4 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4   04006609  
Önnereds HK - Lugi HF 1 10 - 16 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6   04008609  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue   Matchnr Live  
Utpal Shanghvi School - Önnereds HK 2 - 12 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6   05008601  
Rödekro IF - IK Sävehof 4 19 - 11 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1   05004902  
Lugi HF 1 - IK Baltichov vit 8 - 6 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2   05006402  
IK Sävehof 4 - Önnereds HK 10 - 9 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3   05006505  
IK Baltichov vit - Utpal Shanghvi School 14 - 4 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4   05006605  
Lugi HF 1 - Rödekro IF 8 - 16 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6   05008606  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue   Matchnr Live  
Rödekro IF - Utpal Shanghvi School 22 - 3 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1   06004906  
IK Sävehof 4 - Lugi HF 1 16 - 14 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2   06006406  
Önnereds HK - IK Baltichov vit 4 - 5 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6   06008606  
IK Baltichov vit - IK Sävehof 4 8 - 15 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5   06006709  
Önnereds HK - Rödekro IF 5 - 15 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1   06004909  
Utpal Shanghvi School - Lugi HF 1 2 - 30 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6   06008609  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners