You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Boys 12 Group 5

Boys 12 Group 5

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. TJ STM Olomouc 6 5 0 1 102 51 (51) 10
2. HK Aranäs 1 6 5 0 1 92 59 (33) 10
3. Herkules/Allfitsports 6 5 0 1 100 70 (30) 10
4. IK Sävehof 4 6 3 0 3 92 73 (19) 6
5. Lugi HF 3 6 2 0 4 52 88 (-36) 4
6. Önnereds HK 2 6 1 0 5 62 83 (-21) 2
7. Helsingör IF 2 6 0 0 6 31 107 (-76) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue   Matchnr Live  
TJ STM Olomouc - Önnereds HK 2 18 - 8 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3   04006500  
IK Sävehof 4 - Herkules/Allfitsports 10 - 15 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4   04006601  
Helsingör IF 2 - HK Aranäs 1 4 - 14 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5   04006702  
Önnereds HK 2 - Lugi HF 3 10 - 12 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6   04008603  
IK Sävehof 4 - TJ STM Olomouc 12 - 16 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1   04004904  
Helsingör IF 2 - Herkules/Allfitsports 7 - 24 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2   04006405  
Lugi HF 3 - HK Aranäs 1 7 - 19 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3   04006506  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue   Matchnr Live  
Herkules/Allfitsports - HK Aranäs 1 16 - 12 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5   05006700  
TJ STM Olomouc - Lugi HF 3 17 - 3 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4   05006601  
Önnereds HK 2 - Helsingör IF 2 12 - 3 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6   05008602  
HK Aranäs 1 - IK Sävehof 4 16 - 11 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1   05004903  
TJ STM Olomouc - Herkules/Allfitsports 21 - 10 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3   05006504  
Lugi HF 3 - Helsingör IF 2 15 - 8 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2   05006405  
Önnereds HK 2 - IK Sävehof 4 13 - 17 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4   05006606  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue   Matchnr Live  
HK Aranäs 1 - Önnereds HK 2 15 - 8 08:30 Heden 20   06002300  
Helsingör IF 2 - TJ STM Olomouc 2 - 17 08:30 Heden 22   06002500  
Herkules/Allfitsports - Lugi HF 3 17 - 9 09:05 Heden 25   06003001  
HK Aranäs 1 - TJ STM Olomouc 16 - 13 10:15 Heden 25   06003003  
IK Sävehof 4 - Helsingör IF 2 25 - 7 10:15 Heden 20   06002303  
Herkules/Allfitsports - Önnereds HK 2 18 - 11 10:50 Heden 18   06002104
Lugi HF 3 - IK Sävehof 4 6 - 17 12:00 Heden 18   06002106
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners