You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Boys 12 Group 4

Boys 12 Group 4

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Helsingör IF 1 6 5 0 1 106 66 (40) 10
2. Da Li Elementary School 6 5 0 1 105 72 (33) 10
3. H43 Lund 2 6 5 0 1 110 70 (40) 10
4. IK Sävehof 2 6 2 0 4 91 101 (-10) 4
5. Fjellhammer IL 6 2 0 4 85 100 (-15) 4
6. Alingsås HK 6 1 0 5 62 113 (-51) 2
7. Önnereds HK 1 6 1 0 5 67 104 (-37) 2
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue   Matchnr Live  
Helsingör IF 1 - Önnereds HK 1 19 - 10 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2   04006400  
Da Li Elementary School - Alingsås HK 22 - 7 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3   04006501  
IK Sävehof 2 - H43 Lund 2 14 - 19 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4   04006602  
Önnereds HK 1 - Fjellhammer IL 11 - 18 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5   04006703  
Da Li Elementary School - Helsingör IF 1 15 - 19 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6   04008604  
IK Sävehof 2 - Alingsås HK 21 - 16 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1   04004905  
Fjellhammer IL - H43 Lund 2 18 - 26 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2   04006406  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue   Matchnr Live  
Alingsås HK - H43 Lund 2 4 - 18 08:30 Heden 26   05003100  
Helsingör IF 1 - Fjellhammer IL 21 - 9 09:05 Heden 20   05002301  
Önnereds HK 1 - IK Sävehof 2 14 - 13 09:40 Heden 22   05002502  
H43 Lund 2 - Da Li Elementary School 13 - 18 10:15 Heden 20   05002303  
Helsingör IF 1 - Alingsås HK 18 - 8 10:50 Heden 23   05002604  
Fjellhammer IL - IK Sävehof 2 11 - 19 11:25 Heden 24   05002705  
Önnereds HK 1 - Da Li Elementary School 10 - 15 12:00 Heden 26   05003106  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue   Matchnr Live  
IK Sävehof 2 - Helsingör IF 1 12 - 19 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3   06006500  
H43 Lund 2 - Önnereds HK 1 22 - 6 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4   06006600  
Alingsås HK - Fjellhammer IL 10 - 18 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1   06004901  
Da Li Elementary School - IK Sävehof 2 22 - 12 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1   06004903  
H43 Lund 2 - Helsingör IF 1 12 - 10 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3   06006503  
Alingsås HK - Önnereds HK 1 17 - 16 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3   06006504  
Fjellhammer IL - Da Li Elementary School 11 - 13 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4   06006606  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners