You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Boys 12 Group 3

Boys 12 Group 3

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Hellerup IK 6 6 0 0 103 57 (46) 12
2. OV Helsingborg 6 5 0 1 89 46 (43) 10
3. SKF Wisla Plock 6 4 0 2 98 67 (31) 8
  HK Aranäs 2 6 3 0 3 84 73 (11) 6
5. IK Sävehof 5 6 2 0 4 54 74 (-20) 4
6. Redbergslids IK 1 6 1 0 5 46 90 (-44) 2
7. SS Tushino Moscow 6 0 0 6 33 100 (-67) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue   Matchnr Live  
Hellerup IK - OV Helsingborg 12 - 11 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1   04004900  
Redbergslids IK 1 - SS Tushino Moscow 10 - 5 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2   04006401  
HK Aranäs 2 - IK Sävehof 5 15 - 12 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3   04006502  
OV Helsingborg - SKF Wisla Plock 15 - 12 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4   04006603  
Redbergslids IK 1 - Hellerup IK 8 - 21 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5   04006704  
HK Aranäs 2 - SS Tushino Moscow 19 - 3 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6   04008605  
SKF Wisla Plock - IK Sävehof 5 18 - 14 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1   04004906  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue   Matchnr Live  
SS Tushino Moscow - IK Sävehof 5 6 - 12 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4   05006600  
Hellerup IK - SKF Wisla Plock 14 - 13 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3   05006501  
OV Helsingborg - HK Aranäs 2 17 - 8 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5   05006702  
IK Sävehof 5 - Redbergslids IK 1 8 - 6 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6   05008603  
Hellerup IK - SS Tushino Moscow 23 - 10 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2   05006404  
SKF Wisla Plock - HK Aranäs 2 17 - 10 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1   05004905  
OV Helsingborg - Redbergslids IK 1 16 - 4 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3   05006506  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue   Matchnr Live  
HK Aranäs 2 - Hellerup IK 12 - 16 08:30 Heden 26   06003100  
IK Sävehof 5 - OV Helsingborg 5 - 12 08:30 Heden 25   06003000  
SS Tushino Moscow - SKF Wisla Plock 4 - 18 09:05 Heden 23   06002601  
Redbergslids IK 1 - HK Aranäs 2 8 - 20 10:15 Heden 24   06002703  
IK Sävehof 5 - Hellerup IK 3 - 17 11:25 Heden 18   06002105
SS Tushino Moscow - OV Helsingborg 5 - 18 11:25 Heden 19   06002205  
SKF Wisla Plock - Redbergslids IK 1 20 - 10 12:00 Heden 22   06002506  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners