You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

H 71

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
H 71 - RP IF 2 13 - 4 Tue 04/07 08:30 Kviberg 9 B13 Grp 5   04004200  
Marks HK 2 - H 71 5 - 18 Tue 04/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 9 B14 Grp 12   04009801  
Staffanstorp HK - H 71 20 - 4 Tue 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 1 G13 Grp 5   04003401  
Kråkeröy IL - H 71 13 - 12 Tue 04/07 09:05 Heden 21 G12 Grp 9   04002401  
Åkersberga HK - H 71 12 - 18 Tue 04/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B12 Grp 6   04006701  
HC Kiffen - H 71 10 - 21 Tue 04/07 10:15 Kviberg 4 B13 Grp 5   04003703  
Kungälvs HK 2 - H 71 14 - 16 Tue 04/07 11:25 Heden 25 G12 Grp 9   04003005  
H 71 - HK Aranäs 1 8 - 9 Tue 04/07 11:25 Kviberg 11 G13 Grp 5   04004405  
H 71 - NKIK Norrköping 14 - 10 Tue 04/07 11:25 Heden 10 G14 Grp 4   04001305  
Vorup FB - H 71 1 2 - 10 Tue 04/07 11:25 Heden 24 B11 Grp 5   04002705  
Redbergslids IK 2 - H 71 11 - 19 Tue 04/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 Grp 6   04006505  
Skånela IF - H 71 9 - 16 Tue 04/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 8 B14 Grp 12   04009705  
H 71 - IK Sävehof 5 6 - 7 Tue 04/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B10 Grp 2   04008606  
E.C Pinheiros - H 71 9 - 14 Tue 04/07 12:35 Kviberg 9 G18 Grp 4   04004207  
Ellingsrud IL 2 - H 71 13 - 7 Tue 04/07 12:35 Kviberg 7 G16 Grp 15   04004007  
H 71 - Alingsås HK 1 - 24 Tue 04/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 5   04006709  
IK Sävehof 2 - H 71 2 12 - 7 Tue 04/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B11 Grp 2   04006610  
H 71 1 - Hörning Håndbold 20 - 12 Tue 04/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 12 B15 Grp 12   04002610  
H 71 - Backa HK 2 10 - 0 WO Tue 04/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G10 Grp 1   04006710  
H 71 - Spydeberg IL 1 8 - 7 Tue 04/07 14:55 Kviberg 5 G15 Grp 9   04003811  
H 71 2 - Kjelsås IL 13 - 11 Tue 04/07 14:55 Heden 11 B15 Grp 1   04001411
H 71 - IF Hellton 11 - 12 Tue 04/07 14:55 Kviberg 8 G18 Grp 4   04004111  
IF Hellton - H 71 15 - 6 Tue 04/07 14:55 Kviberg 3 G16 Grp 15   04003611  
H 71 - Bollstanäs SK 12 - 20 Tue 04/07 15:30 Heden 3 B16 Grp 7   04000612
H 71 1 - IK Baltichov 20 - 7 Tue 04/07 16:40 Härlanda Park 12 B15 Grp 12   05004013  
Halmstad Handboll 1 - H 71 2 9 - 16 Tue 04/07 16:40 Heden 9 B15 Grp 1   04001214  
OV Helsingborg 1 - H 71 16 - 10 Wed 05/07 08:30 Valhalla 2 B14 Grp 12   05005800  
H 71 - Torslanda HK 1 15 - 7 Wed 05/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 Grp 9   05006500  
H 71 2 - AGF Håndbold 6 - 19 Wed 05/07 08:30 Heden 6 B15 Grp 1   05000900  
H 71 - Kungälvs HK 1 18 - 10 Wed 05/07 08:30 Heden 21 B12 Grp 6   05002400  
H 71 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 20 - 11 Wed 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 2 B15 Grp 12   05003502  
H 71 - Haslum IL 1 16 - 12 Wed 05/07 10:15 Valhalla 2 B14 Grp 12   05005803  
H 71 2 - Hammarby IF 2 8 - 9 Wed 05/07 10:15 Heden 1 B15 Grp 1   05008703
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - H 71 10 - 17 Wed 05/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 Grp 9   05004904  
HK Aranäs 3 - H 71 16 - 24 Wed 05/07 10:50 Heden 26 B12 Grp 6   05003104  
H 71 - Baekkelaget SK 1 19 - 9 Wed 05/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 9 G18 Grp 4   05009807  
H 71 - SG Mittelangeln 11 - 7 Wed 05/07 12:35 Heden 18 G16 Grp 15   05002107
Ull/Kisa IL 3 - H 71 5 - 22 Wed 05/07 12:35 Heden 2 G14 Grp 4   05000207
H 71 - OV Helsingborg 2 3 - 9 Wed 05/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 5   05006507  
IK Baltichov - H 71 6 - 5 Wed 05/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G10 Grp 1   05006508  
H 71 - Ellingsrud IL 2 - 18 Wed 05/07 13:45 Kviberg 15 G13 Grp 5   05004809  
H 71 - Saeby HK 5 - 7 Wed 05/07 14:20 Heden 14 G16 Grp 15   05001710  
Son HK - H 71 11 - 17 Wed 05/07 14:20 Heden 9 G14 Grp 4   05001210  
Lilleström HK 2 - H 71 9 - 4 Wed 05/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 5   05008611  
TSG Münster - H 71 17 - 10 Wed 05/07 15:30 Valhalla 1 G15 Grp 9   05005712  
H 71 - OV Helsingborg 4 - 16 Wed 05/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B10 Grp 2   05006712  
Torslanda HK 2 - H 71 15 - 7 Wed 05/07 15:30 Kviberg 12 G13 Grp 5   05004512  
HC Eynatten-Raeren - H 71 1 5 - 19 Wed 05/07 15:30 Heden 20 B11 Grp 5   05002312  
IK Sävehof 2 - H 71 8 - 9 Wed 05/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G10 Grp 1   05008612  
Hörning Håndbold - H 71 2 15 - 4 Wed 05/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B11 Grp 2   05006413  
HK Ankaret 1 - H 71 13 - 18 Wed 05/07 16:05 Kviberg 14 B13 Grp 5   05004713  
OV Helsingborg - H 71 8 - 9 Wed 05/07 16:40 Härlanda Park 12 G18 Grp 4   05010114  
H 71 - Schiffdorf TV 10 - 13 Wed 05/07 16:40 Valhalla 5 B16 Grp 7   05006114  
H 71 1 - HK Ankaret 2 20 - 9 Wed 05/07 16:40 Kviberg 4 B15 Grp 12   05003608  
Önnereds HK 3 - H 71 15 - 7 Wed 05/07 17:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B10 Grp 2   05006715  
H 71 - Stockholmspolisens IF 14 - 8 Wed 05/07 17:15 Valhalla 2 G15 Grp 9   05005815  
H 71 - Strandby-Elling IF 22 - 8 Wed 05/07 17:50 Kviberg 14 B13 Grp 5   05004716  
H 71 2 - Torslanda HK 1 7 - 18 Wed 05/07 17:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 2   05006516  
IK Sund - H 71 14 - 8 Wed 05/07 18:25 Valhalla 6 B16 Grp 7   05005616  
H 71 1 - IK Baltichov 1 12 - 6 Wed 05/07 18:25 Heden 21 B11 Grp 5   05002417  
H 71 - Linje5 9 - 8 Thu 06/07 08:30 Valhalla 6 G16 Grp 15   06005600  
Önnereds HK 2 - H 71 2 5 - 0 Thu 06/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B11 Grp 2   06006701  
H 71 - HK Ankaret 2 20 - 13 Thu 06/07 09:05 Heden 26 G12 Grp 9   06003101  
H 71 - Lugi HF 1 23 - 9 Thu 06/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 Grp 6   06006401  
H 71 - Asker SK 1 16 - 5 Thu 06/07 09:40 Heden 7 G14 Grp 4   06001002  
H 71 - Lugi HF 3 8 - 8 Thu 06/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G10 Grp 1   06006702  
IFK Kristianstad 3 - H 71 15 - 20 Thu 06/07 09:40 Kviberg 1 B14 Grp 12   06003402  
H 71 2 - RK Zagreb 1 3 - 26 Thu 06/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B11 Grp 2   06008604  
H 71 - BK Ydun 1 10 - 13 Thu 06/07 10:50 Heden 24 G12 Grp 9   06002704  
H 71 - RP IF 6 - 16 Thu 06/07 10:50 Valhalla 4 G16 Grp 15   06006004  
H 71 - Kangqiao Primary School 24 - 10 Thu 06/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 Grp 6   06006604  
H 71 - IK Sävehof 5 9 - 0 Thu 06/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G10 Grp 1   06006405  
H 71 - RK Zagreb 8 - 22 Thu 06/07 11:25 Kviberg 5 B14 Grp 12   06003805  
H 71 - Hammel GF 14 - 12 Thu 06/07 12:00 Heden 7 G14 Grp 4   06001006  
SG Wehrheim/Obernhain - H 71 1 5 - 32 Thu 06/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 12 B15 Grp 12   04002314  
H 71 - Lilleström HK 1 9 - 17 Thu 06/07 13:10 Heden 9 G15 Grp 9   06001208  
H 71 - IK Baltichov 2 4 - 5 Thu 06/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B10 Grp 2   06006408  
H 71 - Frogner IL 2 15 - 21 Thu 06/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 10 B16 Grp 7   06009907  
H 71 - BK Heid 5 - 11 Thu 06/07 13:45 Heden 18 G11 Grp 5   06002109
Lugi HF 2 - H 71 1 10 - 15 Thu 06/07 14:20 Heden 19 B11 Grp 5   06002210  
H 71 - Skuru IK 20 - 7 Thu 06/07 14:55 Kviberg 15 B13 Grp 5   06004811  
Reistad IL 2 - H 71 1 12 - 22 Thu 06/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 6 B15 Grp 12   06000707  
IK Sävehof 3 - H 71 10 - 4 Thu 06/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 2   06006411  
HK Aranäs 1 - H 71 19 - 13 Thu 06/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 9 B16 Grp 7   06009810  
IFK Kristinehamn - H 71 2 19 - 11 Thu 06/07 14:55 Heden 7 B15 Grp 1   06001010  
HIK/KFUM - H 71 13 - 11 Thu 06/07 15:30 Heden 14 G18 Grp 4   06001712  
IK Sävehof 6 - H 71 14 - 10 Thu 06/07 15:30 Heden 25 G11 Grp 5   06003012  
Rödekro IF - H 71 21 - 5 Thu 06/07 16:05 Heden 6 G15 Grp 9   06000913  
H 71 1 - IK Sävehof 1 15 - 11 Thu 06/07 16:05 Heden 24 B11 Grp 5   06002713  
Lörenskog HK - H 71 16 - 8 Thu 06/07 16:40 Heden 18 G13 Grp 5   06002114
Spydeberg IL - H 71 14 - 15 Fri 07/07 08:40 Valhalla 5 B16 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07005600  
H 71 - Ull/Kisa IL 2 0 - 10 WO Fri 07/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 2 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07009102  
Önnereds HK 1 - H 71 15 - 17 Fri 07/07 09:40 Heden 24 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002702  
H 71 - Kristianstad HK 2 13 - 6 Fri 07/07 09:40 Heden 5 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07000802
IK Baltichov blå - H 71 12 - 5 Fri 07/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07006603  
H 71 - IK Sävehof 6 10 - 0 WO Fri 07/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B10 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07008604  
H 71 - Böler IF 13 - 9 Fri 07/07 10:50 Kviberg 10 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004305  
H 71 1 - Tvis Håndbold 18 - 11 Fri 07/07 11:25 Heden 2 B15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07000206
Haukar 2 - H 71 2 12 - 17 Fri 07/07 11:25 Kviberg 3 B15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07003605  
H43 Lund - H 71 16 - 19 Fri 07/07 12:15 Heden 21 G18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002405  
Torslanda HK 2 - H 71 14 - 15 Fri 07/07 12:35 Heden 26 G12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003107  
Oppsal IF - H 71 17 - 10 Fri 07/07 13:10 Heden 3 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07000608
H 71 - Bjarg IL 2 7 - 3 Fri 07/07 13:10 Kviberg 7 G16 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004008  
HK Aranäs 1 - H 71 21 - 9 Fri 07/07 13:45 Heden 11 B14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001409
Önnereds HK 1 - H 71 2 12 - 8 Fri 07/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006709  
H 71 - BK Ydun 9 - 10 Fri 07/07 14:20 Heden 3 B13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07000610
IK Baltichov 1 - H 71 4 - 8 Fri 07/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B10 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07006610  
H 71 - Da Li Elementary School 23 - 18 Fri 07/07 14:20 Heden 26 B12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003110  
IFK Nyköping - H 71 19 - 9 Fri 07/07 14:45 Valhalla 1 B16 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07005709  
H 71 1 - Hammarby IF 1 18 - 11 Fri 07/07 14:55 Heden 15 B15 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07001811  
H 71 2 - Bjerringbro FH 12 - 13 Fri 07/07 14:55 Kviberg 2 B15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003514  
H 71 - HH90 2 3 - 14 Fri 07/07 14:55 Kviberg 10 G15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07004312  
H 71 1 - IK Sund 12 - 5 Fri 07/07 15:30 Heden 25 B11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003012  
Lugi HF 1 - H 71 26 - 11 Fri 07/07 15:40 Heden 2 G18 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07000212
Nit/Hak HK 1 - H 71 9 - 6 Fri 07/07 16:05 Kviberg 13 G16 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07004613  
H 71 - IK Sävehof 3 11 - 7 Fri 07/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B10 B-Play-off Semi final   07008613  
H 71 - IK Sävehof 6 4 - 5 Fri 07/07 16:45 Heden 20 G10 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002311  
H43 Lund 3 - H 71 15 - 16 Fri 07/07 16:50 Heden 23 G12 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002614  
Kragerö IF - H 71 1 12 - 13 Fri 07/07 17:25 Heden 23 B11 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002615  
TJ STM Olomouc - H 71 12 - 18 Fri 07/07 17:55 Heden 20 B12 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002313  
BK Ydun 1 - H 71 6 - 11 Fri 07/07 19:00 Heden 4 G12 A-Play-off Semi final   07000718  
RK Zagreb 1 - H 71 1 15 - 7 Fri 07/07 19:00 Heden 5 B11 A-Play-off Semi final   07000818
H43 Lund 2 - H 71 18 - 19 Fri 07/07 19:35 Heden 4 B12 A-Play-off Semi final   07000719  
Önnereds HK 1 - H 71 14 - 9 Sat 08/07 08:30 Heden 3 B10 B-Play-off Final   08000100
H 71 1 - Hjortshöj Egå IF 10 - 6 Sat 08/07 09:40 Heden 26 B15 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   08003102  
H 71 1 - ZRS 13 - 11 Sat 08/07 12:45 Heden 11 B15 A-Play-off Semi final   08001303
Kråkeröy IL - H 71 14 - 11 Sat 08/07 13:00 Heden 1 G12 A-Play-off Final   08002804
H 71 - RK Maksimir Pastela 6 - 15 Sat 08/07 13:00 Heden 2 B12 A-Play-off Final   08002904
H 71 1 - Skanderborg HB 8 - 13 Sat 08/07 16:00 Heden 1 B15 A-Play-off Final   08002807
GB Glace

GB Glace

NeH

NeH

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners