You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2018 here.

Lugi HF

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Lugi HF 2 - Zohour 15 - 16 Tue 04/07 08:30 Heden 1 B18 Grp 1   04008700
Lugi HF 2 - Helsingfors IFK 8 - 13 Tue 04/07 08:30 Kviberg 3 B13 Grp 8   04003600  
NKIK Norrköping - Lugi HF 2 13 - 10 Tue 04/07 08:30 Heden 26 G12 Grp 1   04003100  
Lugi HF 2 - Skive FH 8 - 8 Tue 04/07 08:30 Heden 14 G13 Grp 11   04001700  
SG Wehrheim/Obernhain - Lugi HF 1 10 - 18 Tue 04/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 12 G14 Grp 13   04010100  
Lugi HF 4 - Teie IF 13 - 10 Tue 04/07 08:30 Heden 9 B14 Grp 3   04001200  
Bording KFUM - Lugi HF 2 26 - 7 Tue 04/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 3 G14 Grp 21   04009200  
Lugi HF 1 - KFUM Trollhättan 11 - 16 Tue 04/07 08:30 Heden 25 G12 Grp 4   04003000  
IFK Nyköping - Lugi HF 3 7 - 15 Tue 04/07 09:05 Valhalla 5 G18 Grp 7   04006101  
Lugi HF 3 - Önnereds HK 1 9 - 17 Tue 04/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 11 G14 Grp 6   04010001  
Lugi HF 1 - Herning FH 1 9 - 20 Tue 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 4 B13 Grp 4   04003701  
Lugi HF 2 - Son HK 10 - 0 WO Tue 04/07 09:40 Heden 23 B12 Grp 2   04002602  
Lugi HF 1 - Önnereds HK 3 11 - 18 Tue 04/07 09:40 Heden 14 B11 Grp 1   04002306  
Skånela IF - Lugi HF 2 15 - 15 Tue 04/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 4 G14 Grp 21   04009303  
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Lugi HF 3 19 - 13 Tue 04/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 9 B14 Grp 13   04009803  
Lugi HF 2 - Colégio São João de Brito 14 - 11 Tue 04/07 10:15 Kviberg 15 B13 Grp 8   04004803  
Lugi HF 1 - Nordre land IL 22 - 6 Tue 04/07 10:15 Valhalla 3 G18 Grp 9   04005903  
Kangqiao Primary School - Lugi HF 1 11 - 17 Tue 04/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 Grp 6   04004903  
Önnereds HK 2 - Lugi HF 3 10 - 12 Tue 04/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 Grp 5   04008603  
Lugi HF 2 - IFK Skövde 1 15 - 9 Tue 04/07 10:50 Heden 13 B14 Grp 2   04001604  
Åsane HK 2 - Lugi HF 3 8 - 14 Tue 04/07 10:50 Valhalla 1 G18 Grp 7   04005704  
Lugi HF 1 - HK 2 16 - 8 Tue 04/07 10:50 Heden 7 B14 Grp 4   04001004  
CYSS 3 - Lugi HF 1 7 - 11 Tue 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 6 B13 Grp 4   04003904  
HC Leipzig e.V. - Lugi HF 1 20 - 16 Tue 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 1 G13 Grp 8   04003404  
Ski IL 1 - Lugi HF 2 13 - 15 Tue 04/07 10:50 Heden 6 G13 Grp 11   04000904  
Lugi HF 2 - IF Hellton 1 20 - 10 Tue 04/07 10:50 Heden 1 B18 Grp 1   04008704
IK Sävehof 2 - Lugi HF 1 3 - 27 Tue 04/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B10 Grp 1   04006705  
Alberta Team Handball 2 - Lugi HF 1 6 - 28 Tue 04/07 12:00 Valhalla 6 G18 Grp 9   04005606  
Lugi HF 2 - HK Aranäs 2 5 - 14 Tue 04/07 12:00 Heden 23 G11 Grp 2   04002606  
Lugi HF 2 - HC Eynatten-Raeren 17 - 9 Tue 04/07 12:00 Heden 24 B11 Grp 5   04002706  
Lugi HF 1 - Kungälvs HK 1 11 - 12 Tue 04/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 Grp 6   04006606  
Lugi HF 3 - HK Aranäs 1 7 - 19 Tue 04/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 Grp 5   04006506  
IK Sävehof 1 - Lugi HF 2 23 - 16 Tue 04/07 12:00 Heden 21 B12 Grp 2   04002406  
Lugi HF 1 - IK Sävehof 4 6 - 13 Tue 04/07 12:35 Heden 24 G10 Grp 2   04002707  
IK Sävehof 5 - Lugi HF 3 6 - 15 Tue 04/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G10 Grp 1   04006707  
Lugi HF 2 - Nordstrand IF 13 - 7 Tue 04/07 12:35 Valhalla 1 G18 Grp 3   04005707  
Lugi HF 1 - IK Baltichov blå 14 - 15 Tue 04/07 12:35 Kviberg 5 G13 Grp 8   04003807  
Täby HBK - Lugi HF 1 14 - 25 Tue 04/07 13:10 Valhalla 4 B18 Grp 7   04006008  
Lugi HF - SC Corinthians 13 - 14 Tue 04/07 13:10 Valhalla 2 G21 Grp 1   04005808  
IK Sävehof 1 - Lugi HF 22 - 6 Tue 04/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 9 B15 Grp 11   04009809  
Lugi HF - Gjerpen IF 11 - 14 Tue 04/07 13:45 Kviberg 5 G15 Grp 11   04003809  
Kråkeröy IL - Lugi HF 6 - 21 Tue 04/07 13:45 Kviberg 12 G16 Grp 12   04004509  
Önnereds HK - Lugi HF 1 10 - 16 Tue 04/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 4   04008609  
Rödovre HK - Lugi HF 2 11 - 10 Tue 04/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G10 Grp 3   04004909  
Backa HK - Lugi HF 3 11 - 18 Tue 04/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G11 Grp 3   04006409  
Önnereds HK - Lugi HF 15 - 6 Tue 04/07 14:20 Valhalla 2 B21 Grp 2   04005810  
Lugi HF 2 - IK Sävehof 6 10 - 0 WO Tue 04/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B10 Grp 3   04008610  
IF Helsinge Atlas - Lugi HF 2 8 - 10 Tue 04/07 14:55 Valhalla 3 G18 Grp 3   04005911  
Lugi HF 1 - Stavanger IF 8 - 12 Tue 04/07 14:55 Kviberg 12 B16 Grp 5   04004012  
Lugi HF 1 - HC Treia/Jübek 25 - 11 Tue 04/07 14:55 Valhalla 1 B18 Grp 7   04005711  
HK Aranäs - Lugi HF 19 - 14 Tue 04/07 15:30 Valhalla 5 G21 Grp 1   04006112  
Lugi HF - Torslanda HK 9 - 14 Tue 04/07 15:30 Kviberg 2 G16 Grp 12   04003413  
Kolding IF - Lugi HF 2 12 - 11 Tue 04/07 16:05 Heden 8 B16 Grp 4   04001113  
Lugi HF - Ankara College 13 - 7 Tue 04/07 16:05 Härlanda Park 3 B15 Grp 11   04009213  
Bording KFUM - Lugi HF 11 - 10 Tue 04/07 16:05 Kviberg 9 G15 Grp 11   04004213  
Lugi HF 3 - HK Aranäs 3 16 - 12 Wed 05/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 3   05004900  
Ull/Kisa IL - Lugi HF 3 13 - 11 Wed 05/07 08:30 Heden 12 G18 Grp 7   05001500
Yegoryevsk - Lugi HF 2 18 - 8 Wed 05/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 5 G14 Grp 21   05009400  
TJ STM Olomouc - Lugi HF 3 17 - 3 Wed 05/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 Grp 5   05006601  
Lugi HF 1 - SC Corinthians 16 - 8 Wed 05/07 09:05 Heden 14 G18 Grp 9   05001701  
BK Heid - Lugi HF 16 - 9 Wed 05/07 09:05 Heden 13 G21 Grp 1   05001601  
HK Aranäs 3 - Lugi HF 1 8 - 13 Wed 05/07 09:05 Heden 19 B12 Grp 6   05002201  
HK 1 - Lugi HF 3 16 - 18 Wed 05/07 09:05 Valhalla 1 B14 Grp 13   05005701  
Lugi HF 2 - Kungälvs HK 2 17 - 12 Wed 05/07 09:05 Heden 24 B12 Grp 2   05002701  
Brabrand IF - Lugi HF 1 15 - 14 Wed 05/07 09:05 Valhalla 6 B16 Grp 5   05005600  
Lugi HF 1 - Strandby-Elling IF 13 - 17 Wed 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 15 G13 Grp 8   05004802  
Lugi HF 1 - IK Baltichov vit 8 - 6 Wed 05/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G11 Grp 4   05006402  
Lugi HF - Västeråsirsta HF 2 14 - 13 Wed 05/07 09:40 Valhalla 2 G15 Grp 11   05005802  
Lugi HF 2 - Nordstrand IF 2 14 - 16 Wed 05/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 5 G14 Grp 21   05009403  
IK Sävehof 5 - Lugi HF 3 6 - 18 Wed 05/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G11 Grp 3   05006403  
Lugi HF 3 - Önnereds HK 13 - 11 Wed 05/07 10:15 Heden 14 G18 Grp 7   05001703  
GTV Basel - Lugi HF 10 - 24 Wed 05/07 10:50 Heden 16 G21 Grp 1   05001904  
Strindheim IL - Lugi HF 13 - 13 Wed 05/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 3 B15 Grp 11   05009204  
VIES Håndbold - Lugi HF 1 12 - 16 Wed 05/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 11 B18 Grp 7   05010004  
Dvorets-Moscow - Lugi HF 2 11 - 16 Wed 05/07 11:25 Heden 7 B14 Grp 2   05001005  
Lugi HF 2 - Girls High School 34 - 4 Wed 05/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 10 G18 Grp 3   05009905  
Lugi HF 2 - Ankara College 15 - 11 Wed 05/07 11:25 Heden 19 B12 Grp 2   05002205  
Lugi HF - Elverum IL 15 - 11 Wed 05/07 11:25 Valhalla 1 G15 Grp 11   05005705  
Lugi HF 1 - Redbergslids IK 2 7 - 9 Wed 05/07 11:25 Heden 23 B12 Grp 6   05002605  
Lugi HF 3 - Helsingör IF 2 15 - 8 Wed 05/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 Grp 5   05006405  
Lugi HF 1 - Schiffdorf TV 20 - 3 Wed 05/07 11:25 Heden 16 G18 Grp 9   05001905  
Lugi HF 1 - Rödekro IF 8 - 16 Wed 05/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 4   05008606  
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup - Lugi HF 2 10 - 19 Wed 05/07 12:00 Valhalla 5 B16 Grp 4   05006106  
Mölndals HF 2 - Lugi HF 1 12 - 10 Wed 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 14 G13 Grp 8   05004706  
Lugi HF - Skånela IF 13 - 13 Wed 05/07 12:35 Heden 17 B21 Grp 2   05002007
Backa HK 2 - Lugi HF 3 0 - 10 WO Wed 05/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G10 Grp 1   05008607  
Lugi HF 1 - Falu HK 19 - 10 Wed 05/07 13:10 Valhalla 5 B16 Grp 5   05006108  
Lugi HF 4 - Marks HK 1 12 - 12 Wed 05/07 13:10 Heden 9 B14 Grp 3   05001208  
Lugi HF 2 - HK 15 - 7 Wed 05/07 13:10 Kviberg 11 G13 Grp 11   05004408  
Herning FH 1 - Lugi HF 29 - 8 Wed 05/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 2 B15 Grp 11   05009108  
Langhus IL - Lugi HF 1 10 - 15 Wed 05/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 5 B14 Grp 4   05009408  
IK Baltichov 2 - Lugi HF 1 14 - 8 Wed 05/07 13:10 Heden 24 B11 Grp 1   05002708  
Haslum IL 2 - Lugi HF 3 4 - 16 Wed 05/07 13:45 Heden 9 G14 Grp 6   05001209  
Kärra HF - Lugi HF 1 6 - 5 Wed 05/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 Grp 4   05006609  
Lugi HF 2 - Spydeberg IL 29 - 6 Wed 05/07 13:45 Valhalla 3 B16 Grp 4   05005909  
Lugi HF 2 - Don Bosco Gent HC 20 - 7 Wed 05/07 13:45 Heden 4 B14 Grp 2   05000709  
Falk Håndball - Lugi HF 2 14 - 10 Wed 05/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 9 G18 Grp 3   05009809  
Hörning Håndbold - Lugi HF 2 21 - 2 Wed 05/07 13:45 Kviberg 13 B13 Grp 8   05004609  
Lugi HF 2 - Vorup FB 10 - 9 Wed 05/07 13:45 Heden 19 G12 Grp 1   05002209  
Lugi HF 1 - Nordstrand IF 1 16 - 8 Wed 05/07 14:20 Heden 3 G14 Grp 13   05000610
Lugi HF - HV Quintus 16 - 9 Wed 05/07 14:20 Heden 12 B21 Grp 2   05001510
Lugi HF 3 - IK Baltichov 12 - 4 Wed 05/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G10 Grp 1   05006711  
Lugi HF 1 - IK Sävehof 3 15 - 15 Wed 05/07 14:55 Kviberg 12 B13 Grp 4   05004511  
Kristiansand/Otra/AK28 1 - Lugi HF 12 - 13 Wed 05/07 14:55 Valhalla 4 G16 Grp 12   05006011  
Norrköpings HK - Lugi HF 4 15 - 6 Wed 05/07 14:55 Heden 2 B14 Grp 3   05000211
Skuru IK - Lugi HF 1 19 - 4 Wed 05/07 16:05 Heden 24 G10 Grp 2   05002713  
Lugi HF 1 - Torslanda HK 17 - 11 Wed 05/07 16:05 Heden 19 B10 Grp 1   05002213  
Lugi HF 2 - Kungälvs HK 2 11 - 16 Wed 05/07 16:05 Kviberg 13 G13 Grp 11   05004613  
Lugi HF 3 - Schiffdorf TV 18 - 11 Wed 05/07 16:05 Heden 5 B14 Grp 13   05000813
Önnereds HK 1 - Lugi HF 2 12 - 15 Wed 05/07 16:05 Heden 9 B10 Grp 3   05001213  
Lugi HF 1 - Rödekro IF 10 - 11 Wed 05/07 16:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 Grp 4   05006514  
IK Baltichov 1 - Lugi HF 2 17 - 8 Wed 05/07 16:40 Heden 23 B11 Grp 5   05002614  
Lugi HF 2 - IK Sävehof 3 12 - 12 Wed 05/07 16:40 Heden 21 G10 Grp 3   05002414  
Eskilstuna Guif - Lugi HF 1 17 - 7 Wed 05/07 16:40 Heden 25 B11 Grp 1   05003014  
Lugi HF 3 - Elverum IL 2 15 - 15 Wed 05/07 16:40 Heden 10 G14 Grp 6   05001314  
Lugi HF 2 - Vorup FB 1 7 - 11 Wed 05/07 16:40 Heden 2 G11 Grp 2   05000214
Önnereds HK 2 - Lugi HF 1 14 - 16 Wed 05/07 16:40 Härlanda Park 5 B14 Grp 4   05009414  
Lugi HF 2 - Önnereds HK 2 16 - 19 Wed 05/07 16:40 Kviberg 7 B13 Grp 8   05004014  
Lugi HF 1 - Ski IL 2 21 - 14 Wed 05/07 17:15 Heden 25 G14 Grp 13   05003015  
IK Baltichov 2 - Lugi HF 2 12 - 11 Wed 05/07 17:15 Heden 22 G12 Grp 1   05002515  
SV 64 Zweibrücken - Lugi HF 7 - 13 Wed 05/07 17:15 Valhalla 5 G16 Grp 12   05006115  
Lugi HF 1 - IK Sävehof 1 13 - 7 Wed 05/07 17:50 Heden 26 G10 Grp 2   05003116  
Lugi HF 1 - Haslum IL 1 16 - 20 Wed 05/07 17:50 Kviberg 13 B13 Grp 4   05004616  
HC Eynatten-Raeren - Lugi HF 2 15 - 15 Wed 05/07 17:50 Heden 13 B18 Grp 1   05001616  
IK Sävehof 1 - Lugi HF 2 13 - 18 Wed 05/07 17:50 Heden 4 B10 Grp 3   05000716  
IK Baltichov 1 - Lugi HF 1 7 - 18 Wed 05/07 17:50 Heden 1 B10 Grp 1   05008716
Torslanda HK 2 - Lugi HF 2 14 - 8 Wed 05/07 18:25 Heden 2 G11 Grp 2   05000217
IK Sävehof 1 - Lugi HF 2 14 - 9 Wed 05/07 18:25 Heden 3 B11 Grp 5   05000617
HH90 - Lugi HF 3 10 - 14 Wed 05/07 18:25 Heden 1 B14 Grp 13   05008717
IK Sävehof 6 - Lugi HF 2 17 - 16 Wed 05/07 18:25 Heden 24 G10 Grp 3   05002717  
TJ Dukla Praha - Lugi HF 2 23 - 14 Thu 06/07 08:30 Heden 19 B12 Grp 2   06002200  
Lugi HF 2 - Torslanda HK 2 16 - 0 Thu 06/07 08:30 Valhalla 1 G14 Grp 21   06005700  
Lugi HF 3 - KIES 12 - 21 Thu 06/07 08:30 Heden 2 G18 Grp 7   06000200
Lugi HF 2 - Stjaer BK 20 - 7 Thu 06/07 08:30 Heden 6 B14 Grp 2   06000900  
Stabaek IF 1 - Lugi HF 1 18 - 7 Thu 06/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 2 G14 Grp 13   06009100  
H 71 - Lugi HF 1 23 - 9 Thu 06/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 Grp 6   06006401  
Lugi HF 2 - HK Ankaret 1 15 - 10 Thu 06/07 09:05 Heden 18 G11 Grp 2   06002101
Herkules/Allfitsports - Lugi HF 3 17 - 9 Thu 06/07 09:05 Heden 25 B12 Grp 5   06003001  
Fjellhammer IL 2 - Lugi HF 1 8 - 16 Thu 06/07 09:05 Kviberg 10 G13 Grp 8   06004301  
Fjellhammer IL 1 - Lugi HF 2 6 - 12 Thu 06/07 09:05 Heden 19 G12 Grp 1   06002201  
Lugi HF 1 - Fjellhammer IL 2 9 - 3 Thu 06/07 09:40 Heden 23 G12 Grp 4   06002602  
Lugi HF 3 - Klöfta IL 1 17 - 3 Thu 06/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 3 G14 Grp 6   06009202  
Lugi HF 4 - IL Ros 2 17 - 15 Thu 06/07 09:40 Heden 10 B14 Grp 3   06001302  
H 71 - Lugi HF 3 8 - 8 Thu 06/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G10 Grp 1   06006702  
Lugi HF - Kvibergs HK 17 - 12 Thu 06/07 09:40 Heden 1 G21 Grp 1   06008702
Lörenskog HK - Lugi HF 1 11 - 15 Thu 06/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 6 G18 Grp 9   06009503  
IL Ros 1 - Lugi HF 2 12 - 11 Thu 06/07 10:15 Heden 8 B14 Grp 2   06001103  
Lugi HF 2 - Gjerpen IF 1 15 - 8 Thu 06/07 10:15 Valhalla 3 G14 Grp 21   06005903  
Ankara College - Lugi HF 1 18 - 20 Thu 06/07 10:15 Kviberg 10 B13 Grp 4   06004303  
Lugi HF 3 - HSV Falkensee 15 - 14 Thu 06/07 10:15 Heden 11 G18 Grp 7   06001403
IK Sävehof 2 - Lugi HF 1 13 - 17 Thu 06/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 3 G14 Grp 13   06009203  
Stjaer BK - Lugi HF 2 11 - 11 Thu 06/07 10:15 Heden 22 B12 Grp 2   06002503  
IK Baltichov blå - Lugi HF 2 6 - 9 Thu 06/07 10:50 Heden 20 G11 Grp 2   06002304  
Lugi HF 2 - Kvibergs HK 16 - 11 Thu 06/07 11:25 Heden 25 G12 Grp 1   06003005  
HK 3 - Lugi HF 3 9 - 14 Thu 06/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 1 G14 Grp 6   06008905  
HBC Evergem - Lugi HF 4 9 - 15 Thu 06/07 11:25 Heden 5 B14 Grp 3   06000805
Lugi HF - India HHC 10 - 0 WO Thu 06/07 11:25 Heden 2 G21 Grp 1   06000205  
Lugi HF 3 - IK Sävehof 2 14 - 7 Thu 06/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G10 Grp 1   06008605  
Lugi HF 3 - HK Aranäs 2 11 - 19 Thu 06/07 12:00 Kviberg 2 B14 Grp 13   06003506  
Lugi HF 3 - IK Sävehof 4 6 - 17 Thu 06/07 12:00 Heden 18 B12 Grp 5   06002106
Grotta - Lugi HF 1 6 - 19 Thu 06/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 7 G18 Grp 9   06009604  
Lugi HF 1 - Åkersberga HK 9 - 12 Thu 06/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 Grp 6   06006506  
IK Sävehof 4 - Lugi HF 1 16 - 14 Thu 06/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G11 Grp 4   06006406  
Stíf - Lugi HF 1 14 - 15 Thu 06/07 12:00 Heden 24 G12 Grp 4   06002706  
Lugi HF 1 - Selfoss 2 10 - 12 Thu 06/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 6 B16 Grp 5   06009507  
Lugi HF 1 - TJ Dukla Praha 1 9 - 17 Thu 06/07 12:35 Heden 24 B11 Grp 1   06002707  
G.E.i.E.G - Lugi HF 2 8 - 20 Thu 06/07 12:35 Valhalla 6 B16 Grp 4   06005607  
Lugi HF 2 - TSV Sieverstedt 1 14 - 16 Thu 06/07 12:35 Heden 15 B18 Grp 1   06001807  
Lugi HF 1 - Hörning Håndbold 13 - 21 Thu 06/07 13:10 Kviberg 7 B14 Grp 4   06004008  
HK Aranäs 2 - Lugi HF 1 11 - 7 Thu 06/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B10 Grp 1   06006708  
Utpal Shanghvi School - Lugi HF 1 2 - 30 Thu 06/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 4   06008609  
Lugi HF 2 - HK Aranäs 1 14 - 13 Thu 06/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B10 Grp 3   06006509  
Partille IF - Lugi HF 1 9 - 24 Thu 06/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 11 B18 Grp 7   06010009  
Sarpsborg IL - Lugi HF 3 12 - 17 Thu 06/07 13:45 Heden 20 G11 Grp 3   06002309  
Kärra HF 1 - Lugi HF 2 6 - 12 Thu 06/07 14:20 Heden 18 G10 Grp 3   06002110
Lugi HF - Rácalmás SE 12 - 13 Thu 06/07 14:20 Heden 3 B15 Grp 11   06000610
Charlottenlund Elite - Lugi HF 2 11 - 16 Thu 06/07 14:20 Heden 1 B18 Grp 1   06008710
Lugi HF 2 - H 71 1 10 - 15 Thu 06/07 14:20 Heden 19 B11 Grp 5   06002210  
Lugi HF 3 - Eskilstuna Guif 1 20 - 11 Thu 06/07 14:20 Kviberg 1 B14 Grp 13   06003410  
Lugi HF 2 - Eskilstuna Guif 1 12 - 13 Thu 06/07 14:20 Valhalla 5 B16 Grp 4   06006110  
Lugi HF 1 - Kärra HF 2 13 - 12 Thu 06/07 14:20 Heden 21 G10 Grp 2   06002410  
Lugi HF 1 - Linje5 8 - 15 Thu 06/07 14:20 Heden 20 B11 Grp 1   06002310  
Lörenskog HK - Lugi HF 14 - 19 Thu 06/07 14:20 Kviberg 7 G15 Grp 11   06004010  
Lugi HF 1 - IK Sund 5 - 15 Thu 06/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B10 Grp 1   06006511  
HBC Evergem - Lugi HF 11 - 21 Thu 06/07 14:55 Heden 3 B21 Grp 2   06000611
Lugi HF 1 - Fortuna 15 - 17 Thu 06/07 14:55 Kviberg 7 B14 Grp 4   06004011  
HSG Mörlen - Lugi HF 1 13 - 17 Thu 06/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 12 B16 Grp 5   06010111  
Lugi HF 2 - IK Sävehof 4 16 - 6 Thu 06/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B10 Grp 3   06004912  
IFK Kristianstad 1 - Lugi HF 2 16 - 11 Thu 06/07 15:30 Kviberg 14 B13 Grp 8   06004712  
Lugi HF 1 - Åsane HK 20 - 13 Thu 06/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 6 B18 Grp 7   06009512  
Lugi HF 2 - Torslanda HK 11 - 16 Thu 06/07 15:30 Valhalla 5 G18 Grp 3   06006112  
Lugi HF 3 - Kärra HF 1 21 - 6 Thu 06/07 16:05 Heden 19 G11 Grp 3   06002213  
Vorup FB - Lugi HF 1 7 - 8 Thu 06/07 16:05 Heden 25 G10 Grp 2   06003013  
Lugi HF 2 - Vorup FB 5 - 7 Thu 06/07 16:05 Heden 20 B11 Grp 5   06002313  
Lugi HF 2 - Backa HK 1 8 - 8 Thu 06/07 16:05 Heden 18 G10 Grp 3   06002113
Lugi HF - Nit/Hak HK 3 15 - 13 Thu 06/07 16:40 Heden 6 G16 Grp 12   06000914  
Åkersberga HK - Lugi HF 2 12 - 10 Thu 06/07 16:40 Heden 17 G13 Grp 11   06002014
HEBS - Lugi HF 8 - 12 Thu 06/07 17:15 Heden 13 B21 Grp 2   06001615  
Skuru IK 2 - Lugi HF 3 8 - 12 Fri 07/07 08:30 Heden 9 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001200  
Lugi HF 1 - Hellerup IK 12 - 13 Fri 07/07 08:30 Heden 3 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07000600
Lugi HF 3 - MTV Dänischenhagen 13 - 20 Fri 07/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07006700  
Frogner IL - Lugi HF 2 13 - 11 Fri 07/07 08:30 Heden 26 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003100  
Herning FH 2 - Lugi HF 2 10 - 11 Fri 07/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 1 B13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07008901  
Lugi HF 2 - HK Aranäs 3 11 - 8 Fri 07/07 09:05 Kviberg 8 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004101  
Lugi HF 1 - Skuru IK 18 - 17 Fri 07/07 09:05 Heden 23 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002601  
Lugi HF 1 - HC Eynatten-Raeren 16 - 2 Fri 07/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 6 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07009502  
Lugi HF 2 - HEBS 27 - 15 Fri 07/07 09:50 Valhalla 3 B18 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07005902  
Lugi HF 1 - Lugi HF 2 15 - 11 Fri 07/07 10:15 Heden 18 B16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07002103
Lugi HF 1 - Lugi HF 2 15 - 11 Fri 07/07 10:15 Heden 18 B16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07002103
IK Sävehof 5 - Lugi HF 1 9 - 20 Fri 07/07 10:15 Heden 23 G11 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002603  
Lugi HF 1 - IF Hellton 2 31 - 10 Fri 07/07 10:45 Heden 21 B18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002402  
HK 1 - Lugi HF 2 15 - 9 Fri 07/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 4 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07009305  
Lugi HF - Åsane HK 15 - 13 Fri 07/07 10:50 Kviberg 5 B15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07003804  
Lugi HF - Stockholmspolisens IF 22 - 10 Fri 07/07 11:25 Kviberg 11 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004406  
Lugi HF 2 - Backa HK 2 10 - 0 WO Fri 07/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G10 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07006505  
Åsane HK 1 - Lugi HF 2 10 - 6 Fri 07/07 11:30 Heden 21 G18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002404  
Lugi HF 1 - IK Sävehof 6 7 - 10 Fri 07/07 11:35 Heden 23 G10 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07002605  
Lugi HF 1 - Önnereds HK 2 11 - 13 Fri 07/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07008606  
Lugi HF 1 - IK Sävehof 1 14 - 9 Fri 07/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 6 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07009506  
IK Sävehof 3 - Lugi HF 1 11 - 7 Fri 07/07 12:00 Heden 25 G12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003006  
Lugi HF 3 - Yegoryevsk 3 - 15 Fri 07/07 12:35 Heden 3 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07000607
Partille IF - Lugi HF 10 - 20 Fri 07/07 12:35 Heden 13 G16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001607  
Lugi HF 3 - Torslanda HK 1 13 - 6 Fri 07/07 12:45 Heden 23 G11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07002607  
Lugi HF 3 - Lörenskog HK 18 - 15 Fri 07/07 13:00 Heden 22 G18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002506  
IK Sävehof 2 - Lugi HF 1 14 - 13 Fri 07/07 13:10 Heden 26 G11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003108  
Höybråten Stovner IL - Lugi HF 1 4 - 17 Fri 07/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 1 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07008908  
Lugi HF 2 - HK Aranäs 2 11 - 4 Fri 07/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 5 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07009407  
IK Baltichov 2 - Lugi HF 2 7 - 12 Fri 07/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07008608  
Frogner IL 1 - Lugi HF 1 14 - 15 Fri 07/07 13:10 Heden 19 B14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07002208  
Lugi HF - AES 22 - 18 Fri 07/07 13:25 Valhalla 1 G21 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07005707  
HK Ankaret - Lugi HF 1 8 - 13 Fri 07/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07004909  
Lugi HF 4 - IFK Skövde 1 6 - 15 Fri 07/07 13:45 Heden 14 B14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001709  
Lugi HF 3 - IL Ros 2 22 - 14 Fri 07/07 13:45 Heden 15 B14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001809  
TJ STM Olomouc - Lugi HF 2 11 - 2 Fri 07/07 13:45 Heden 25 B12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003009  
Hammel GF - Lugi HF 1 12 - 8 Fri 07/07 13:45 Heden 2 B16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07000209
RP IF 1 - Lugi HF 20 - 8 Fri 07/07 14:20 Kviberg 3 B15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003610  
Grotta - Lugi HF 2 5 - 9 Fri 07/07 14:20 Kviberg 9 G14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07004210  
Lugi HF 1 - Haslum IL 2 10 - 13 Fri 07/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 6 B13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07009510  
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Lugi HF 17 - 14 Fri 07/07 14:20 Heden 18 B21 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002110
Lugi HF 2 - Kärra HF 1 10 - 7 Fri 07/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006410  
Ullern IF 1 - Lugi HF 1 12 - 15 Fri 07/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 3 G13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07009209  
Lugi HF 2 - IK Baltichov 10 - 6 Fri 07/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G10 B-Play-off Semi final   07008612  
Önnereds HK 2 - Lugi HF 2 14 - 9 Fri 07/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07006512  
Torslanda HK 1 - Lugi HF 2 8 - 12 Fri 07/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 2 G13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07009112  
Lugi HF 1 - Vorup FB 6 - 13 Fri 07/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B11 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07006612  
Lugi HF - Freidig/Rapp 15 - 5 Fri 07/07 15:30 Kviberg 7 G15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07004012  
Lugi HF 1 - H 71 26 - 11 Fri 07/07 15:40 Heden 2 G18 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07000212
Lugi HF 1 - F.C. do Porto 1 25 - 17 Fri 07/07 15:55 Heden 20 B18 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07002314  
Lugi HF 3 - IK Sävehof 4 6 - 7 Fri 07/07 16:00 Heden 22 G10 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002510  
Lugi HF 2 - Lilleström HK 2 4 - 5 Fri 07/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07006613  
Lugi HF 2 - Lugi HF 1 6 - 9 Fri 07/07 16:05 Heden 25 B10 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07003013  
Lugi HF 2 - Lugi HF 1 6 - 9 Fri 07/07 16:05 Heden 25 B10 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07003013  
Lugi HF 2 - TSV Hürup 18 - 19 Fri 07/07 16:10 Valhalla 2 B18 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07005810  
Lugi HF 1 - Tindlund IF 9 - 12 Fri 07/07 16:40 Härlanda Park 3 G13 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07009212  
Baekkelaget SK 2 - Lugi HF 3 16 - 15 Fri 07/07 17:00 Heden 19 G18 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07002214  
Lugi HF 3 - Rödekro IF 8 - 14 Fri 07/07 17:10 Heden 21 G11 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002412  
Charlottenlund SK - Lugi HF 7 - 11 Fri 07/07 17:15 Heden 10 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001315  
Lugi HF 2 - IK Sävehof 2 17 - 7 Fri 07/07 17:15 Kviberg 2 G14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003515  
RK Zagreb - Lugi HF 1 23 - 6 Fri 07/07 17:15 Heden 16 B14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001915  
Lugi HF 2 - MTV Dänischenhagen 10 - 15 Fri 07/07 17:15 Härlanda Park 1 G13 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07008918  
Lugi HF - UNI 19 - 15 Fri 07/07 17:45 Valhalla 2 G21 B-Play-off Semi final   07005812  
Lugi HF 2 - HK Aranäs 1 11 - 10 Fri 07/07 17:50 Heden 11 B14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001416
Lugi HF - Ottestad IL 2 24 - 13 Fri 07/07 17:50 Kviberg 4 G15 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003716  
Lugi HF 1 - IK Sund 6 - 9 Fri 07/07 18:25 Heden 9 B10 A-Play-off Semi final   07001217  
Önnereds HK 1 - Lugi HF 3 18 - 14 Fri 07/07 18:25 Heden 1 B14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07008717
Ellingsrud IL 1 - Lugi HF 13 - 14 Fri 07/07 19:00 Heden 12