You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

OV Helsingborg

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
OV Helsingborg 1 - IK Baltichov 9 - 6 Tue 04/07 08:30 Heden 11 G14 Grp 20   04001400
Hellerup IK - OV Helsingborg 12 - 11 Tue 04/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 Grp 3   04004900  
OV Helsingborg 1 - Apeejay School 15 - 3 Tue 04/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 6   04008600  
OV Helsingborg - IK Baltichov 2 19 - 4 Tue 04/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B10 Grp 2   04008601  
IFK Kristianstad 3 - OV Helsingborg 1 15 - 13 Tue 04/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 7 B14 Grp 12   04009601  
HSG Mörlen - OV Helsingborg 12 - 14 Tue 04/07 09:40 Heden 4 G21 Grp 2   04000702  
OV Helsingborg 1 - Herning FH 1 7 - 11 Tue 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 3 G13 Grp 14   04003602  
OV Helsingborg - Grotta 1 18 - 17 Tue 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 6 B13 Grp 10   04003902  
OV Helsingborg 1 - Larvik Turn IF 13 - 15 Tue 04/07 10:15 Heden 9 G14 Grp 20   04001203  
Utpal Shanghvi School - OV Helsingborg 2 - 17 Tue 04/07 10:15 Heden 24 G12 Grp 5   04002703  
OV Helsingborg - SKF Wisla Plock 15 - 12 Tue 04/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 Grp 3   04006603  
IK Sävehof 1 - OV Helsingborg 2 12 - 9 Tue 04/07 10:15 Kviberg 2 G13 Grp 13   04003503  
Lilleström HK 1 - OV Helsingborg 1 5 - 15 Tue 04/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 6   04006504  
OV Helsingborg 1 - Remyra IL 19 - 15 Tue 04/07 11:25 Kviberg 10 G13 Grp 14   04004305  
OV Helsingborg - Haslum IL 2 19 - 14 Tue 04/07 11:25 Kviberg 8 B13 Grp 10   04004105  
OV Helsingborg - Stenungsunds HK 11 - 13 Tue 04/07 12:00 Heden 4 G21 Grp 2   04000706  
OV Helsingborg 2 - Lilleström HK 2 16 - 11 Tue 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 13 G13 Grp 13   04004606  
Fylkir - OV Helsingborg 2 6 - 14 Tue 04/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 11 B14 Grp 8   04010006  
BK Heid 2 - OV Helsingborg 8 - 21 Tue 04/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B11 Grp 6   04006407  
OV Helsingborg 2 - Kungälvs HK 1 13 - 7 Tue 04/07 12:35 Heden 1 G14 Grp 5   04008707
OV Helsingborg - IFK Nyköping 16 - 15 Tue 04/07 12:35 Kviberg 15 B18 Grp 9   04004807  
Åsane HK - OV Helsingborg 2 11 - 6 Tue 04/07 13:10 Heden 16 G15 Grp 19   04001808  
OV Helsingborg 2 - BK Heid 9 - 11 Tue 04/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 5   04008608  
OV Helsingborg - Brabrand IF 8 - 11 Tue 04/07 14:20 Kviberg 3 B18 Grp 9   04003610  
IK Sävehof 2 - OV Helsingborg 20 - 4 Tue 04/07 14:55 Valhalla 5 G16 Grp 8   04006111  
Baekkelaget SK 1 - OV Helsingborg 15 - 14 Tue 04/07 14:55 Kviberg 1 G18 Grp 4   04003411  
Haslum IL - OV Helsingborg 2 12 - 12 Tue 04/07 14:55 Heden 21 G15 Grp 19   05003706  
Reistad IL 1 - OV Helsingborg 8 - 16 Tue 04/07 14:55 Heden 22 B15 Grp 8   04002511  
Önnereds HK - OV Helsingborg 1 7 - 13 Tue 04/07 14:55 Heden 19 G15 Grp 17   04000215  
OV Helsingborg - HIK/KFUM 13 - 18 Tue 04/07 16:40 Kviberg 2 G18 Grp 4   04004408  
Hornbaek IF - OV Helsingborg 7 - 15 Tue 04/07 16:40 Heden 22 B15 Grp 8   04002514  
OV Helsingborg 1 - Afturelding 17 - 13 Wed 05/07 08:30 Kviberg 1 G14 Grp 20   05003400  
OV Helsingborg 1 - H 71 16 - 10 Wed 05/07 08:30 Valhalla 2 B14 Grp 12   05005800  
OV Helsingborg - Tönsbergs Turn 1 13 - 1 Wed 05/07 09:05 Kviberg 5 B15 Grp 8   05003801  
OV Helsingborg 1 - IK Sävehof 2 7 - 15 Wed 05/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 6   05004901  
HK Aranäs 2 - OV Helsingborg 2 8 - 12 Wed 05/07 09:05 Heden 22 G13 Grp 13   05002501  
OV Helsingborg 1 - Mt Kenya 32 - 0 Wed 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 10 G13 Grp 14   05004302  
OV Helsingborg - HEBS 20 - 9 Wed 05/07 09:40 Heden 18 B18 Grp 9   05002102
Herning FH 2 - OV Helsingborg 8 - 9 Wed 05/07 09:40 Heden 19 B13 Grp 10   05002202  
OV Helsingborg - HK Aranäs 2 17 - 8 Wed 05/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B12 Grp 3   05006702  
H43 Lund - OV Helsingborg 13 - 6 Wed 05/07 10:15 Heden 11 G21 Grp 2   05001403
OV Helsingborg 1 - Sannadals SK 13 - 12 Wed 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 10 G15 Grp 17   04009109  
RK Zagreb - OV Helsingborg 1 15 - 9 Wed 05/07 10:15 Valhalla 1 B14 Grp 12   05005703  
OV Helsingborg 1 - Torslanda HK 1 10 - 5 Wed 05/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 6   05008604  
Fjellhammer IL 1 - OV Helsingborg 1 11 - 7 Wed 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 4 G14 Grp 20   05003704  
HSG Nordwest 1 - OV Helsingborg 7 - 10 Wed 05/07 11:25 Heden 17 B18 Grp 9   05002005
IK Sävehof 2 - OV Helsingborg 1 15 - 9 Wed 05/07 11:25 Kviberg 12 G13 Grp 14   05004505  
Tyresö Handboll - OV Helsingborg 11 - 14 Wed 05/07 11:25 Kviberg 6 B15 Grp 8   05003905  
Da Li Elementary School - OV Helsingborg 33 - 14 Wed 05/07 11:25 Heden 26 B13 Grp 10   05003105  
OV Helsingborg 2 - Flaktveit IK 5 - 10 Wed 05/07 11:25 Heden 21 G13 Grp 13   05002405  
OV Helsingborg - Redbergslids IK 1 16 - 4 Wed 05/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 Grp 3   05006506  
OV Helsingborg - IK Sävehof 7 - 17 Wed 05/07 12:00 Heden 14 G21 Grp 2   05001706  
IK Sävehof 1 - OV Helsingborg 2 15 - 10 Wed 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 4 G15 Grp 19   05003710  
OV Helsingborg - E.C Pinheiros 12 - 18 Wed 05/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 8 G18 Grp 4   05009707  
Ullern IF 2 - OV Helsingborg 1 10 - 15 Wed 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 6 G15 Grp 17   04008913  
OV Helsingborg - Frogner IL 8 - 7 Wed 05/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 Grp 5   05006707  
H 71 - OV Helsingborg 2 3 - 9 Wed 05/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 5   05006507  
RK Zagreb 2 - OV Helsingborg 10 - 20 Wed 05/07 13:45 Heden 21 B11 Grp 6   05002409  
Skuru IK 1 - OV Helsingborg 1 13 - 10 Wed 05/07 14:20 Kviberg 3 G15 Grp 17   05003506  
OV Helsingborg 2 - Grotta 19 - 8 Wed 05/07 14:20 Kviberg 4 G15 Grp 19   04001512  
OV Helsingborg 2 - IK Sävehof 6 9 - 11 Wed 05/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 5   05006511  
H 71 - OV Helsingborg 4 - 16 Wed 05/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B10 Grp 2   05006712  
BK Ydun - OV Helsingborg 10 - 6 Wed 05/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 10 G16 Grp 8   05009912  
Enköpings HF - OV Helsingborg 2 8 - 12 Wed 05/07 16:05 Heden 7 G14 Grp 5   05001013  
OV Helsingborg 1 - Skånela IF 19 - 4 Wed 05/07 16:40 Valhalla 3 B14 Grp 12   05005914  
OV Helsingborg 2 - Tyresö Handboll 8 - 15 Wed 05/07 16:40 Heden 5 B14 Grp 8   05000814
OV Helsingborg - Strandby-Elling IF 14 - 10 Wed 05/07 16:40 Heden 26 B11 Grp 6   05003114  
OV Helsingborg - H 71 8 - 9 Wed 05/07 16:40 Härlanda Park 12 G18 Grp 4   05010114  
Flatås IL - OV Helsingborg 10 - 12 Wed 05/07 17:15 Härlanda Park 12 G16 Grp 8   05010115  
IK Sävehof 2 - OV Helsingborg 7 - 9 Wed 05/07 17:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 Grp 5   05006515  
OV Helsingborg - IK Sävehof 3 17 - 5 Wed 05/07 17:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B10 Grp 2   05006615  
Dicken - OV Helsingborg 2 13 - 10 Wed 05/07 17:50 Heden 6 G14 Grp 5   05000916  
Kolding IF - OV Helsingborg 2 13 - 17 Wed 05/07 18:25 Heden 5 B14 Grp 8   05000817
Brabrand IF - OV Helsingborg 1 13 - 11 Thu 06/07 08:30 Kviberg 5 G14 Grp 20   06003800  
IK Sävehof 5 - OV Helsingborg 5 - 12 Thu 06/07 08:30 Heden 25 B12 Grp 3   06003000  
HK Aranäs 1 - OV Helsingborg 1 2 - 15 Thu 06/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G11 Grp 6   06006400  
OV Helsingborg 1 - HF Mors 11 - 10 Thu 06/07 09:05 Heden 17 G15 Grp 17   05003509
Nödinge SK - OV Helsingborg 1 12 - 9 Thu 06/07 09:05 Kviberg 14 G13 Grp 14   06004701  
OV Helsingborg - UNI 16 - 10 Thu 06/07 09:05 Heden 2 G21 Grp 2   06000201
OV Helsingborg 1 - Marks HK 2 21 - 10 Thu 06/07 09:40 Kviberg 3 B14 Grp 12   06003602  
OV Helsingborg 2 - Helsingör IF 14 - 9 Thu 06/07 09:40 Heden 9 G14 Grp 5   06001202  
Herning FH 2 - OV Helsingborg 2 7 - 11 Thu 06/07 09:40 Kviberg 11 G13 Grp 13   06004402  
Dvorets-Moscow - OV Helsingborg 1 9 - 11 Thu 06/07 10:15 Kviberg 5 G14 Grp 20   06003803  
IK Sävehof 7 - OV Helsingborg 1 12 - 11 Thu 06/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G11 Grp 6   06006403  
OV Helsingborg 1 - Storhamar 1 9 - 12 Thu 06/07 10:50 Heden 16 G15 Grp 17   06003712  
Fet IL - OV Helsingborg 1 6 - 7 Thu 06/07 10:50 Kviberg 12 G13 Grp 14   06004504  
IK Sävehof 4 - OV Helsingborg 8 - 12 Thu 06/07 10:50 Heden 23 B11 Grp 6   06002604  
Haslum IL 1 - OV Helsingborg 1 10 - 15 Thu 06/07 11:25 Kviberg 1 B14 Grp 12   06003405  
OV Helsingborg 2 - Kolbotn IL 1 17 - 7 Thu 06/07 11:25 Heden 4 G14 Grp 5   06000705  
AES - OV Helsingborg 3 - 16 Thu 06/07 11:25 Heden 11 G21 Grp 2   06001405
OV Helsingborg - Kungsängens SK 9 - 11 Thu 06/07 11:25 Kviberg 13 B13 Grp 10   06004605  
SS Tushino Moscow - OV Helsingborg 5 - 18 Thu 06/07 11:25 Heden 19 B12 Grp 3   06002205  
OV Helsingborg 2 - Palestra sport 16 - 8 Thu 06/07 12:00 Kviberg 14 G13 Grp 13   06004706  
Kjelsås IL 2 - OV Helsingborg 2 22 - 14 Thu 06/07 12:35 Kviberg 6 B14 Grp 8   06003907  
OV Helsingborg 2 - Lilleström HK 2 9 - 5 Thu 06/07 12:35 Heden 26 G11 Grp 5   06003107  
HK Aranäs 1 - OV Helsingborg 7 - 8 Thu 06/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 Grp 5   06006507  
Schiffdorf TV - OV Helsingborg 12 - 11 Thu 06/07 13:10 Heden 2 B18 Grp 9   06000208
OV Helsingborg - Önnereds HK 3 17 - 4 Thu 06/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B10 Grp 2   06004908  
Redbergslids IK - OV Helsingborg 11 - 11 Thu 06/07 13:10 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 10   06004408  
OV Helsingborg - Backa HK 15 - 14 Thu 06/07 13:10 Heden 26 B11 Grp 6   06003108  
OV Helsingborg - Ski IL 8 - 10 Thu 06/07 13:10 Kviberg 10 G16 Grp 8   06004308  
OV Helsingborg 2 - IK Sund 13 - 11 Thu 06/07 14:20 Kviberg 9 B14 Grp 8   06004210  
Alingsås HK - OV Helsingborg 2 22 - 2 Thu 06/07 14:55 Heden 20 G11 Grp 5   06002311  
OV Helsingborg - Torslanda HK 2 6 - 9 Thu 06/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 Grp 5   06008611  
IK Sävehof 1 - OV Helsingborg 23 - 6 Thu 06/07 14:55 Heden 14 B18 Grp 9   06001711  
Fjellhammer IL 1 - OV Helsingborg 2 18 - 5 Thu 06/07 15:30 Heden 10 G15 Grp 19   06001309  
OV Helsingborg - Haukar 10 - 9 Thu 06/07 15:30 Kviberg 11 G16 Grp 8   06004412  
IK Sävehof 5 - OV Helsingborg 9 - 14 Thu 06/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B10 Grp 2   06008612  
OV Helsingborg - HSG Wiesbaden 21 - 4 Thu 06/07 16:05 Kviberg 8 B15 Grp 8   06004209  
IF Hellton - OV Helsingborg 18 - 6 Thu 06/07 16:40 Heden 12 G18 Grp 4   06001514
OV Helsingborg 2 - Skanderborg HB 6 - 12 Thu 06/07 17:15 Heden 14 G15 Grp 19   06005911  
Vorup FB - OV Helsingborg 1 - 5 Fri 07/07 08:30 Heden 23 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002600  
OV Helsingborg 2 - IK Sävehof 3 8 - 6 Fri 07/07 09:40 Heden 7 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001002  
OV Helsingborg - F.C. do Porto 2 28 - 13 Fri 07/07 10:25 Valhalla 5 B18 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07006102  
OV Helsingborg 2 - HK Aranäs 3 7 - 4 Fri 07/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006704  
OV Helsingborg 1 - Ullern IF 3 7 - 14 Fri 07/07 10:50 Kviberg 8 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004104  
OV Helsingborg 1 - Ranheim IL 1 7 - 6 Fri 07/07 11:25 Heden 12 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001501
Kungälvs HK 1 - OV Helsingborg 9 - 10 Fri 07/07 11:25 Heden 26 G12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003105  
Gustavsberg IF HK - OV Helsingborg 2 8 - 7 Fri 07/07 12:00 Kviberg 12 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004506  
OV Helsingborg - Haslum IL 1 13 - 14 Fri 07/07 12:00 Heden 3 B13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07000606
OV Helsingborg - Hammarby IF 1 11 - 12 Fri 07/07 12:00 Heden 15 B15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001806  
Skive FH - OV Helsingborg 13 - 17 Fri 07/07 12:15 Valhalla 2 G18 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07005805  
OV Helsingborg 1 - IK Sävehof 4 13 - 14 Fri 07/07 12:45 Heden 24 G11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07002707  
Torslanda HK 3 - OV Helsingborg 2 17 - 12 Fri 07/07 13:10 Heden 4 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07000708  
OV Helsingborg 1 - MTV Dänischenhagen 15 - 16 Fri 07/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 6 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07009508  
Elverum IL - OV Helsingborg 2 17 - 9 Fri 07/07 13:10 Heden 18 B14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07002108
OV Helsingborg - India HHC 10 - 0 WO Fri 07/07 13:35 Valhalla 3 G21 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07005907  
Åhus Handboll - OV Helsingborg 1 16 - 10 Fri 07/07 14:20 Heden 13 B14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001610  
OV Helsingborg - H43 Lund 1 9 - 10 Fri 07/07 14:30 Heden 23 B12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07002610  
Rödekro IF - OV Helsingborg 2 12 - 6 Fri 07/07 15:30 Heden 8 G13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001112  
OV Helsingborg - HC Treia/Jübek 21 - 16 Fri 07/07 15:55 Valhalla 5 B18 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006104  
Skive FH 1 - OV Helsingborg 1 8 - 6 Fri 07/07 16:05 Heden 12 G15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001520
OV Helsingborg - Torslanda HK 2 15 - 12 Fri 07/07 16:05 Heden 26 B11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003113  
OV Helsingborg - Kävlinge HK 10 - 7 Fri 07/07 16:05 Kviberg 9 G16 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07004213  
Vorup FB 2 - OV Helsingborg 2 9 - 5 Fri 07/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07006713  
OV Helsingborg - Rödekro IF 9 - 5 Fri 07/07 16:40 Heden 25 G12 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07003014  
OV Helsingborg - HK Aranäs 1 16 - 5 Fri 07/07 16:40 Heden 26 B10 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07003114  
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup - OV Helsingborg 13 - 18 Fri 07/07 17:00 Valhalla 4 G18 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006012  
OV Helsingborg - HSG Mörlen 23 - 10 Fri 07/07 17:45 Valhalla 3 G21 B-Play-off Semi final   07005913  
RK Rugvica - OV Helsingborg 15 - 6 Fri 07/07 17:50 Heden 3 B11 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07000616
Önnereds HK 3 - OV Helsingborg 6 - 16 Fri 07/07 18:25 Heden 12 B10 A-Play-off Semi final   07001517
Oppegård IL 2 - OV Helsingborg 18 - 13 Fri 07/07 18:25 Kviberg 8 G16 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07004117  
Kråkeröy IL - OV Helsingborg 9 - 4 Fri 07/07 19:00 Heden 3 G12 A-Play-off Semi final   07000618
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup 2 - OV Helsingborg 22 - 15 Fri 07/07 19:05 Valhalla 2 B18 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07005814  
OV Helsingborg - Tertnes IL 18 - 16 Fri 07/07 19:45 Valhalla 4 G18 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07006016  
IK Sund - OV Helsingborg 6 - 12 Sat 08/07 09:00 Heden 2 B10 A-Play-off Final   08002900
Nordstrand IF - OV Helsingborg 21 - 11 Sat 08/07 09:05 Heden 18 G18 B-Play-off Semi final   08002101
Lugi HF - OV Helsingborg 11 - 14 Sat 08/07 10:30 Heden 5 G21 B-Play-off Final   08008802
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners