You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

RK Zagreb

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
RK Zagreb - Skånela IF 21 - 5 Tue 04/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 9 B14 Grp 12   04009800  
Marks HK 2 - RK Zagreb 7 - 25 Tue 04/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 4 B14 Grp 12   04009305  
IK Sävehof 4 - RK Zagreb 2 12 - 12 Tue 04/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 6   04006507  
RK Zagreb 1 - Torslanda HK 1 22 - 13 Tue 04/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 Grp 2   04004908  
RK Zagreb - Önnereds HK 1 12 - 12 Tue 04/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 11 B13 Grp 9   04010008  
H43 Lund 4 - RK Zagreb 13 - 15 Tue 04/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 7 B13 Grp 9   04009611  
Haslum IL 1 - RK Zagreb 7 - 21 Wed 05/07 08:30 Valhalla 3 B14 Grp 12   05005900  
Skånela IF - RK Zagreb 13 - 19 Wed 05/07 09:05 Kviberg 15 B13 Grp 9   05004801  
RK Zagreb - OV Helsingborg 1 15 - 9 Wed 05/07 10:15 Valhalla 1 B14 Grp 12   05005703  
RK Zagreb - Ski IL 2 17 - 13 Wed 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 13 B13 Grp 9   05004604  
RK Zagreb 2 - OV Helsingborg 10 - 20 Wed 05/07 13:45 Heden 21 B11 Grp 6   05002409  
IK Sävehof 2 - RK Zagreb 1 2 - 28 Wed 05/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 Grp 2   05004913  
RK Zagreb - IFK Kristianstad 3 19 - 8 Wed 05/07 16:40 Valhalla 2 B14 Grp 12   05005814  
RK Zagreb 2 - BK Heid 2 16 - 14 Wed 05/07 17:15 Heden 20 B11 Grp 6   05002315  
RK Zagreb 1 - Önnereds HK 2 26 - 8 Wed 05/07 17:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 Grp 2   05004916  
RK Zagreb 1 - Hörning Håndbold 11 - 7 Thu 06/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B11 Grp 2   06006601  
H 71 2 - RK Zagreb 1 3 - 26 Thu 06/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B11 Grp 2   06008604  
H 71 - RK Zagreb 8 - 22 Thu 06/07 11:25 Kviberg 5 B14 Grp 12   06003805  
Hjortshöj Egå IF - RK Zagreb 16 - 8 Thu 06/07 11:25 Heden 16 B13 Grp 9   06001905  
Backa HK - RK Zagreb 2 11 - 8 Thu 06/07 11:25 Heden 26 B11 Grp 6   06003105  
Strandby-Elling IF - RK Zagreb 2 14 - 8 Thu 06/07 13:10 Heden 18 B11 Grp 6   06002108
IK Sävehof 2 - RK Zagreb 2 7 - 15 Fri 07/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006609  
Torslanda HK - RK Zagreb 11 - 9 Fri 07/07 14:20 Heden 9 B13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001210  
RK Zagreb 1 - Redbergslids IK 19 - 4 Fri 07/07 14:55 Heden 26 B11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003111  
Önnereds HK 3 - RK Zagreb 2 10 - 15 Fri 07/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07006513  
RK Zagreb - Lugi HF 1 23 - 6 Fri 07/07 17:15 Heden 16 B14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001915  
RK Zagreb 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 14 - 10 Fri 07/07 17:25 Heden 24 B11 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002715  
RK Zagreb 2 - Strandby-Elling IF 12 - 6 Fri 07/07 17:50 Kviberg 11 B11 B-Play-off Semi final   07004416  
RK Zagreb 1 - H 71 1 15 - 7 Fri 07/07 19:00 Heden 5 B11 A-Play-off Semi final   07000818
RK Zagreb - Hjortshöj Egå IF 19 - 12 Fri 07/07 19:35 Heden 13 B14 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07001619  
Ski IL - RK Zagreb 9 - 10 Sat 08/07 08:30 Heden 22 B14 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   08002500  
Önnereds HK 2 - RK Zagreb 2 8 - 9 Sat 08/07 09:30 Heden 5 B11 B-Play-off Final   08008801
RK Zagreb 1 - RK Rugvica 14 - 10 Sat 08/07 10:00 Heden 1 B11 A-Play-off Final   08002801
RK Zagreb - IFK Kristianstad 1 17 - 16 Sat 08/07 12:10 Heden 13 B14 A-Play-off Semi final   08001606  
RK Zagreb - Hörning Håndbold 21 - 9 Sat 08/07 15:00 Heden 2 B14 A-Play-off Final   08002906
Partners