You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Skive FH

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Baekkelaget SK 2 - Skive FH 15 - 10 Tue 04/07 08:30 Valhalla 4 G18 Grp 8   04006000  
Lugi HF 2 - Skive FH 8 - 8 Tue 04/07 08:30 Heden 14 G13 Grp 11   04001700  
H43 Lund - Skive FH 17 - 16 Tue 04/07 10:15 Valhalla 1 G18 Grp 8   04005703  
Skive FH - HK 14 - 5 Tue 04/07 10:15 Heden 19 G13 Grp 11   04002203  
SKS Kusy Krakow - Skive FH 1 8 - 10 Tue 04/07 13:10 Heden 22 G15 Grp 10   04002508  
Skive FH - SANTA CRUZ 23 - 8 Tue 04/07 14:20 Heden 6 G16 Grp 14   04000910  
Nesjar IF - Skive FH 2 15 - 5 Tue 04/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 7 G15 Grp 15   04009610  
Skive FH 1 - BK Heid 1 11 - 5 Tue 04/07 14:55 Heden 9 G15 Grp 10   04001211  
Skive FH 2 - BRH Clube 12 - 2 Tue 04/07 16:05 Härlanda Park 1 G15 Grp 15   04009415  
Nit/Hak HK 1 - Skive FH 5 - 12 Tue 04/07 16:40 Heden 14 G16 Grp 14   04001014  
Skive FH - Särökometernas HK 11 - 12 Wed 05/07 08:30 Heden 18 G18 Grp 8   05002100
Skive FH - HSG Mörlen 11 - 6 Wed 05/07 10:50 Heden 11 G18 Grp 8   05001404
Ås IL - Skive FH 2 7 - 6 Wed 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 5 G15 Grp 15   05003807  
Rapp SPKL - Skive FH 6 - 10 Wed 05/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 11 G16 Grp 14   05010008  
Skive FH - Åkersberga HK 9 - 8 Wed 05/07 13:45 Kviberg 14 G13 Grp 11   05004709  
Skive FH 2 - BK Heid 2 4 - 15 Wed 05/07 14:55 Kviberg 6 G15 Grp 15   05003911  
Skive FH - Sogndal IL 16 - 5 Wed 05/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 6 G16 Grp 14   05009511  
Västeråsirsta HF 1 - Skive FH 1 10 - 7 Wed 05/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 3 G15 Grp 10   05009212  
Skive FH - Ski IL 1 6 - 13 Wed 05/07 16:40 Kviberg 14 G13 Grp 11   05004714  
Frogner IL - Skive FH 1 9 - 13 Wed 05/07 17:15 Härlanda Park 3 G15 Grp 10   05009215  
Heraldsbygda HK - Skive FH 9 - 16 Thu 06/07 09:05 Heden 12 G18 Grp 8   06001501
Skive FH - HK Aranäs 21 - 13 Thu 06/07 10:50 Heden 1 G18 Grp 8   06008704
Skive FH 1 - H43 Lund 2 18 - 9 Thu 06/07 12:35 Heden 8 G15 Grp 10   06001107  
Skive FH 2 - Tiller IL 8 - 14 Thu 06/07 16:05 Valhalla 3 G15 Grp 15   06005912  
Kungälvs HK 2 - Skive FH 12 - 11 Thu 06/07 16:40 Heden 16 G13 Grp 11   06001914  
Skive FH - Spånga HK 11 - 9 Thu 06/07 17:15 Heden 11 G16 Grp 14   06001415
Grotta - Skive FH 9 - 11 Fri 07/07 10:50 Heden 6 G13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07000904  
Skive FH 1 - Härnösands HK 12 - 8 Fri 07/07 11:25 Heden 11 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001401
Sannadals SK - Skive FH 2 17 - 7 Fri 07/07 12:00 Kviberg 9 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004206  
Skive FH - Önnereds HK 1 6 - 10 Fri 07/07 12:00 Heden 12 G16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001506
Skive FH - OV Helsingborg 13 - 17 Fri 07/07 12:15 Valhalla 2 G18 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07005805  
IK Sävehof 1 - Skive FH 10 - 11 Fri 07/07 14:55 Heden 6 G13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07000911  
Skive FH 1 - OV Helsingborg 1 8 - 6 Fri 07/07 16:05 Heden 12 G15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001520
Skive FH - Önnereds HK 1 6 - 12 Fri 07/07 17:50 Heden 5 G13 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07000816
HK Silwing/Troja - Skive FH 1 21 - 11 Fri 07/07 18:25 Heden 15 G15 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07001816  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners