You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Helsingör IF

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Helsingör IF 1 - Önnereds HK 1 19 - 10 Tue 04/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 Grp 4   04006400  
Schiffdorf TV - Helsingör IF 13 - 14 Tue 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 11   04004401  
Kolbotn IL 1 - Helsingör IF 12 - 19 Tue 04/07 09:05 Heden 18 G14 Grp 5   04002101
Helsingör IF 2 - HK Aranäs 1 4 - 14 Tue 04/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B12 Grp 5   04006702  
RP IF 1 - Helsingör IF 20 - 8 Tue 04/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 10 B14 Grp 10   04009903  
Da Li Elementary School - Helsingör IF 1 15 - 19 Tue 04/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 Grp 4   04008604  
Helsingör IF 2 - Herkules/Allfitsports 7 - 24 Tue 04/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 Grp 5   04006405  
HK 1 - Helsingör IF 15 - 14 Tue 04/07 11:25 Kviberg 14 B13 Grp 11   04004705  
Helsingör IF - E.C Pinheiros 11 - 15 Tue 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 11 B18 Grp 4   04004406  
Helsingör IF - Li Shin Jun...High School 10 - 0 WO Tue 04/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 2 B14 Grp 10   04009107  
Helsingör IF - Övrevoll Hosle IL 20 - 6 Tue 04/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 12 G15 Grp 6   04010108  
Helsingör IF - Saskatchewan Junior men 23 - 15 Tue 04/07 14:55 Kviberg 15 B18 Grp 4   04004811  
Kärra HF 1 - Helsingör IF 14 - 11 Tue 04/07 16:05 Härlanda Park 11 G15 Grp 6   04010013  
Helsingör IF 1 - Fjellhammer IL 21 - 9 Wed 05/07 09:05 Heden 20 B12 Grp 4   05002301  
Frogner IL 1 - Helsingör IF 11 - 10 Wed 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 8 B14 Grp 10   05004102  
Helsingör IF - Skånela IF 15 - 10 Wed 05/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 1 G15 Grp 6   05008902  
Önnereds HK 2 - Helsingör IF 2 12 - 3 Wed 05/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 Grp 5   05008602  
Helsingör IF 1 - Alingsås HK 18 - 8 Wed 05/07 10:50 Heden 23 B12 Grp 4   05002604  
Lugi HF 3 - Helsingör IF 2 15 - 8 Wed 05/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 Grp 5   05006405  
Helsingör IF - IFK Kristianstad 1 14 - 28 Wed 05/07 11:25 Kviberg 2 B14 Grp 10   05003505  
Helsingör IF - Tönsbergs Turn 13 - 6 Wed 05/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 4 G15 Grp 6   05009306  
Helsingör IF - Torslanda HK 12 - 14 Wed 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 13 B13 Grp 11   05004607  
Baekkelaget SK - Helsingör IF 22 - 8 Wed 05/07 14:55 Kviberg 9 B13 Grp 11   05004211  
HK Aranäs - Helsingör IF 12 - 6 Wed 05/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 11 B18 Grp 4   05010012  
Kungälvs HK 1 - Helsingör IF 16 - 10 Wed 05/07 15:30 Heden 7 G14 Grp 5   05001012  
Helsingör IF - Enköpings HF 10 - 13 Wed 05/07 17:50 Heden 9 G14 Grp 5   05001216  
Helsingör IF - Tyresö Handboll 9 - 17 Wed 05/07 17:50 Härlanda Park 6 B18 Grp 4   05009516  
Helsingör IF - Kolbotn IL 2 21 - 11 Wed 05/07 18:25 Kviberg 2 B14 Grp 10   05003517  
Helsingör IF 2 - TJ STM Olomouc 2 - 17 Thu 06/07 08:30 Heden 22 B12 Grp 5   06002500  
IK Sävehof 2 - Helsingör IF 1 12 - 19 Thu 06/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 Grp 4   06006500  
OV Helsingborg 2 - Helsingör IF 14 - 9 Thu 06/07 09:40 Heden 9 G14 Grp 5   06001202  
H43 Lund 2 - Helsingör IF 1 12 - 10 Thu 06/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 Grp 4   06006503  
IK Sävehof 4 - Helsingör IF 2 25 - 7 Thu 06/07 10:15 Heden 20 B12 Grp 5   06002303  
Helsingör IF - Dicken 8 - 16 Thu 06/07 12:35 Heden 7 G14 Grp 5   06001007  
IK Sävehof 2 - Helsingör IF 26 - 11 Thu 06/07 13:10 Valhalla 3 B14 Grp 10   06005908  
Oppsal IF - Helsingör IF 5 - 20 Thu 06/07 13:10 Valhalla 2 G15 Grp 6   06005807  
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup 1 - Helsingör IF 6 - 16 Thu 06/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 5 B18 Grp 4   06009408  
Helsingör IF - RP IF 1 12 - 9 Thu 06/07 14:20 Kviberg 13 B13 Grp 11   06004610  
Helsingör IF - HK Ankaret 2 10 - 13 Thu 06/07 16:05 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 11   06004413  
Redbergslids IK 1 - Helsingör IF 2 12 - 9 Fri 07/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07004901  
Helsingör IF - TuS Kriftel 24 - 9 Fri 07/07 09:05 Valhalla 3 B18 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07005901  
Bording KFUM - Helsingör IF 10 - 12 Fri 07/07 09:40 Heden 1 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07008704
Helsingör IF - HK 1 8 - 4 Fri 07/07 10:15 Kviberg 8 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004103  
Helsingör IF - HK Aranäs 2 18 - 11 Fri 07/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 3 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07009206  
Helsingör IF - HBC Evergem 18 - 10 Fri 07/07 13:10 Kviberg 4 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003708  
IK Baltichov - Helsingör IF 11 - 15 Fri 07/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 1 B13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07008913  
Helsingör IF 1 - SKF Wisla Plock 17 - 8 Fri 07/07 14:30 Heden 24 B12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07002710  
BK Ydun 1 - Helsingör IF 13 - 15 Fri 07/07 14:55 Kviberg 6 G14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003910  
Helsingör IF - Fjellhammer IL 2 18 - 7 Fri 07/07 14:55 Heden 14 G15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001711  
Helsingör IF - Sotra SK 19 - 15 Fri 07/07 15:30 Valhalla 3 B18 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07005910  
Helsingör IF - Bjerringbro FH 18 - 13 Fri 07/07 16:05 Härlanda Park 2 B13 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07009116  
Langhus IL - Helsingör IF 10 - 7 Fri 07/07 16:40 Kviberg 14 B14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07004714  
Helsingör IF - Björndal IF 9 - 19 Fri 07/07 17:15 Kviberg 7 G14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07004015  
Helsingör IF 1 - RK Maksimir Pastela 9 - 16 Fri 07/07 17:45 Heden 22 B12 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002513  
Furesø Håndbold - Helsingör IF 9 - 17 Fri 07/07 17:50 Heden 16 G15 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07001916  
Torslanda HK - Helsingör IF 22 - 15 Fri 07/07 18:45 Valhalla 1 B18 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07005715  
Helsingör IF - IK Baltichov 13 - 10 Sat 08/07 10:25 Heden 18 G15 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   08002103
HK Aranäs 1 - Helsingör IF 10 - 14 Sat 08/07 11:35 Heden 17 B13 B-Play-off Semi final   08001905
Rödekro IF - Helsingör IF 9 - 14 Sat 08/07 12:45 Heden 13 G15 A-Play-off Semi final   08001607  
Helsingör IF - Ski IL 2 18 - 20 Sat 08/07 13:30 Heden 5 B13 B-Play-off Final   08008805
Helsingör IF - HK Silwing/Troja 15 - 17 Sat 08/07 16:00 Heden 2 G15 A-Play-off Final   08002907
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners