You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Brabrand IF

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Brabrand IF - Dvorets-Moscow 14 - 6 Tue 04/07 08:30 Heden 8 G14 Grp 20   04001100  
Ullern IF 1 - Brabrand IF 11 - 12 Tue 04/07 09:05 Heden 13 G13 Grp 10   04001601  
Brabrand IF - IFK Kristianstad 2 11 - 14 Tue 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 6 B13 Grp 7   04003901  
Club Italiano de BM - Brabrand IF 2 11 - 9 Tue 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 11 G16 Grp 17   04004402  
IK Baltichov - Brabrand IF 5 - 16 Tue 04/07 10:50 Heden 11 G14 Grp 20   04001404
RK Rugvica - Brabrand IF 24 - 10 Tue 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 4 B13 Grp 7   04003704  
Mölndals HF 1 - Brabrand IF 9 - 13 Tue 04/07 11:25 Heden 17 G13 Grp 10   04002005
Västeråsirsta HF - Brabrand IF 17 - 16 Tue 04/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 8 B14 Grp 11   04009707  
Brabrand IF 1 - Ullern IF 2 11 - 11 Tue 04/07 13:10 Heden 13 G16 Grp 6   04001608  
Brabrand IF 3 - Eskilstuna Guif 14 - 11 Tue 04/07 13:45 Heden 21 G16 Grp 9   04002409  
Brabrand IF 2 - Ellingsrud IL 1 14 - 14 Tue 04/07 14:20 Kviberg 11 G16 Grp 17   04004410  
Brabrand IF - Önnereds HK 1 9 - 12 Tue 04/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 Grp 3   04004910  
OV Helsingborg - Brabrand IF 8 - 11 Tue 04/07 14:20 Kviberg 3 B18 Grp 9   04003610  
HSG Mörlen - Brabrand IF 10 - 17 Tue 04/07 14:55 Kviberg 9 B16 Grp 5   04003512  
Brabrand IF 1 - Partille IF 9 - 14 Tue 04/07 15:30 Heden 7 G16 Grp 6   04001012  
Önnereds HK 2 - Brabrand IF 3 5 - 16 Tue 04/07 15:30 Heden 25 G16 Grp 9   04003012  
Brabrand IF - HSG Nordwest 1 9 - 10 Tue 04/07 16:05 Kviberg 6 B18 Grp 9   04003913  
Brabrand IF - IK Sävehof 1 11 - 15 Wed 05/07 08:30 Heden 14 B18 Grp 9   05001700  
Fjellhammer IL 1 - Brabrand IF 11 - 18 Wed 05/07 09:05 Kviberg 3 G14 Grp 20   05003601  
Brabrand IF - Lugi HF 1 15 - 14 Wed 05/07 09:05 Valhalla 6 B16 Grp 5   05005600  
IK Baltichov - Brabrand IF 10 - 13 Wed 05/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 12 B14 Grp 11   05008917  
KFUM Lundagård - Brabrand IF 2 15 - 10 Wed 05/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 11 G16 Grp 17   05010003  
Ski IL 2 - Brabrand IF 18 - 10 Wed 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 14 G13 Grp 10   05004704  
Schiffdorf TV - Brabrand IF 7 - 13 Wed 05/07 10:50 Heden 15 B18 Grp 9   05001804  
Brabrand IF 2 - Oppegård IL 2 15 - 13 Wed 05/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 8 G16 Grp 17   05009706  
Brabrand IF - Larvik Turn IF 12 - 11 Wed 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 5 G14 Grp 20   05003806  
Ullern IF 1 - Brabrand IF 3 9 - 17 Wed 05/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 7 G16 Grp 9   05009606  
Brabrand IF - Stavanger IF 12 - 11 Wed 05/07 12:35 Valhalla 4 B16 Grp 5   05006007  
Brabrand IF - IFK Kristianstad 2 8 - 21 Wed 05/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 4 B14 Grp 11   05009307  
Brabrand IF - RK Rugvica 6 - 20 Wed 05/07 13:45 Heden 26 B11 Grp 3   05003109  
E.C Pinheiros - Brabrand IF 1 21 - 4 Wed 05/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 11 G16 Grp 6   05010009  
Brabrand IF 3 - Gjövik HK 16 - 10 Wed 05/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 9 G16 Grp 9   05009810  
SG Handball EIdertal - Brabrand IF 9 - 15 Wed 05/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 5 B14 Grp 11   05009411  
Brabrand IF - Dvorets-Moscow 11 - 17 Wed 05/07 15:30 Kviberg 1 B13 Grp 7   05003412  
Brabrand IF 1 - Storhamar 2 - 19 Wed 05/07 16:40 Härlanda Park 9 G16 Grp 6   05009814  
BK Heid 1 - Brabrand IF 11 - 8 Wed 05/07 16:40 Heden 19 B11 Grp 3   05002214  
IK Sund 2 - Brabrand IF 11 - 12 Wed 05/07 17:15 Kviberg 14 B13 Grp 7   05004715  
Brabrand IF - OV Helsingborg 1 13 - 11 Thu 06/07 08:30 Kviberg 5 G14 Grp 20   06003800  
Brabrand IF - H43 Lund 9 - 19 Thu 06/07 09:05 Kviberg 9 B14 Grp 11   06004201  
Brabrand IF 2 - Önnereds HK 1 12 - 12 Thu 06/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 8 G16 Grp 17   06009701  
Brabrand IF - Kristianstad HK 2 4 - 18 Thu 06/07 09:40 Heden 16 G13 Grp 10   06001902  
Brabrand IF 3 - Skedsmo HK 1 15 - 12 Thu 06/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 4 G16 Grp 9   06009302  
Nit/Hak HK 2 - Brabrand IF 1 13 - 9 Thu 06/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 11 G16 Grp 6   06010003  
Brabrand IF - Övrevoll Hosle IL 13 - 10 Thu 06/07 10:50 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 7   06004404  
Afturelding - Brabrand IF 9 - 15 Thu 06/07 10:50 Kviberg 2 G14 Grp 20   06003504  
Brabrand IF - Haslum IL 2 9 - 13 Thu 06/07 10:50 Kviberg 6 B14 Grp 11   06003904  
Brabrand IF - Önnereds HK 1 3 - 21 Thu 06/07 11:25 Heden 17 G13 Grp 10   06002005
Frogner IL - Brabrand IF 2 10 - 13 Thu 06/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 10 G16 Grp 17   06009904  
Falu HK - Brabrand IF 5 - 16 Thu 06/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 10 B16 Grp 5   06009905  
Brabrand IF - Redbergslids IK 12 - 13 Thu 06/07 13:45 Heden 24 B11 Grp 3   06002709  
HEBS - Brabrand IF 6 - 13 Thu 06/07 13:45 Heden 12 B18 Grp 9   06001509
Selfoss 2 - Brabrand IF 8 - 13 Thu 06/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 9 B16 Grp 5   06009809  
IK Sund - Brabrand IF 13 - 4 Thu 06/07 15:30 Heden 18 B11 Grp 3   06002112
Brabrand IF - IFK Nyköping 8 - 13 Thu 06/07 16:05 Heden 15 B18 Grp 9   06001813  
Brabrand IF - Ull/Kisa IL 1 12 - 13 Fri 07/07 09:05 Heden 7 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001001  
IK Sävehof 2 - Brabrand IF 21 - 13 Fri 07/07 10:00 Heden 20 B18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002303  
Brabrand IF - IK Sävehof 4 5 - 6 Fri 07/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B11 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07006403  
Brabrand IF - Bollstanäs SK 20 - 19 Fri 07/07 10:50 Heden 16 B16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001904  
Brabrand IF - Norrköpings HK 8 - 17 Fri 07/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 1 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07008906  
Brabrand IF - Ull/Kisa IL 2 5 - 9 Fri 07/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 3 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07009204  
Brabrand IF - Kolbotn IL 2 9 - 8 Fri 07/07 13:10 Kviberg 6 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003507  
Sogndal IL - Brabrand IF 1 11 - 4 Fri 07/07 13:10 Kviberg 15 G16 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004807  
Brabrand IF 2 - Gjövik HK 12 - 6 Fri 07/07 13:45 Kviberg 11 G16 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004409  
HSG Nordwest - Brabrand IF 20 - 4 Fri 07/07 15:30 Kviberg 3 B14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003612  
Fjellhammer IL 1 - Brabrand IF 14 - 13 Fri 07/07 16:05 Heden 15 B16 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07001813  
Kristiansand/Otra/AK28 2 - Brabrand IF 2 15 - 16 Fri 07/07 16:40 Kviberg 9 G16 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07004214  
Brabrand IF 3 - HK Aranäs 12 - 8 Fri 07/07 17:15 Heden 12 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001515
Kråkeröy IL - Brabrand IF 2 9 - 15 Fri 07/07 18:25 Kviberg 2 G16 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003517  
Kolding IF - Brabrand IF 3 8 - 12 Fri 07/07 19:00 Heden 13 G16 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07001618  
Lugi HF - Brabrand IF 3 6 - 17 Sat 08/07 11:00 Heden 13 G16 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   08001604  
Brabrand IF 2 - Grotta 11 - 10 Sat 08/07 11:25 Heden 26 G16 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   08003105  
Skedsmo HK 1 - Brabrand IF 2 16 - 15 Sat 08/07 13:20 Heden 21 G16 B-Play-off Semi final   08002409  
Brabrand IF 3 - FC Midtjylland 11 - 13 Sat 08/07 13:20 Heden 12 G16 A-Play-off Semi final   08001508
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners