You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2018 here.

Vorup FB

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Vorup FB - Kvibergs HK 16 - 4 Tue 04/07 09:05 Heden 26 G12 Grp 1   04003101  
Vorup FB - HBCC-RMH 13 - 8 Tue 04/07 09:40 Heden 9 G14 Grp 1   04001202  
IK Sävehof 5 - Vorup FB 5 - 9 Tue 04/07 09:40 Heden 16 G13 Grp 2   04001902  
SG Oeversee JW - Vorup FB 21 - 10 Tue 04/07 10:15 Heden 2 G18 Grp 2   04000203
Vorup FB - H 71 1 2 - 10 Tue 04/07 11:25 Heden 24 B11 Grp 5   04002705  
Vorup FB - Skövde HF 1 5 - 12 Tue 04/07 12:00 Heden 6 G13 Grp 2   04000906  
Skuru IK - Vorup FB 27 - 1 Tue 04/07 12:35 Heden 21 G10 Grp 2   04002407  
Kärra HF 2 - Vorup FB 2 13 - 8 Tue 04/07 12:35 Heden 20 G11 Grp 1   04002307  
Vorup FB 1 - HK Ankaret 1 10 - 8 Tue 04/07 12:35 Heden 23 G11 Grp 2   04002607  
Åsane HK 1 - Vorup FB 28 - 8 Tue 04/07 13:10 Heden 1 G18 Grp 2   04008708
Ull/Kisa IL 2 - Vorup FB 15 - 12 Tue 04/07 13:10 Heden 10 G16 Grp 1   04001308  
Skövde HF 2 - Vorup FB 2 15 - 7 Tue 04/07 14:55 Heden 18 G15 Grp 4   04002111
Valder IL - Vorup FB 7 - 12 Tue 04/07 15:30 Heden 22 G16 Grp 1   04002512  
Hammarby IF - Vorup FB 1 3 - 11 Tue 04/07 15:30 Heden 15 G15 Grp 1   04001812  
Vorup FB 2 - TuS Ickern 10 - 15 Tue 04/07 16:40 Heden 1 G15 Grp 4   04008714
Stjördals/Blink IL - Vorup FB 2 20 - 7 Wed 05/07 08:30 Heden 7 G15 Grp 4   05001000  
Vorup FB 1 - Freidig/Rapp 17 - 8 Wed 05/07 09:40 Heden 1 G15 Grp 1   05008702
Ullern IF 1 - Vorup FB 2 17 - 13 Wed 05/07 10:50 Heden 3 G15 Grp 4   05000604
IF Hellton - Vorup FB 1 8 - 22 Wed 05/07 11:25 Heden 6 G15 Grp 1   05000905  
Vorup FB - Ull/Kisa IL 2 10 - 8 Wed 05/07 12:00 Heden 21 G13 Grp 2   05002406  
Vorup FB - HK Ankaret 3 - 14 Wed 05/07 13:10 Heden 12 G18 Grp 2   05001508
Vorup FB - Tindlund IF 17 - 8 Wed 05/07 13:45 Heden 18 G16 Grp 1   05002109
Lugi HF 2 - Vorup FB 10 - 9 Wed 05/07 13:45 Heden 19 G12 Grp 1   05002209  
Kävlinge HK - Vorup FB 9 - 8 Wed 05/07 14:20 Heden 19 G13 Grp 2   05002210  
Linje5 - Vorup FB 9 - 4 Wed 05/07 14:55 Heden 15 G18 Grp 2   05001811  
Eidsvold Turn - Vorup FB 9 - 14 Wed 05/07 15:30 Heden 2 G14 Grp 1   05000212
NKIK Norrköping - Vorup FB 16 - 7 Wed 05/07 15:30 Heden 23 G12 Grp 1   05002612  
Vorup FB - IK Sävehof 1 8 - 9 Wed 05/07 15:30 Heden 21 B11 Grp 5   05002412  
Don Bosco Gent HC - Vorup FB 6 - 10 Wed 05/07 16:05 Heden 15 G16 Grp 1   05001813  
IK Sävehof 3 - Vorup FB 2 9 - 8 Wed 05/07 16:05 Heden 21 G11 Grp 1   05002413  
Kärra HF 2 - Vorup FB 17 - 1 Wed 05/07 16:40 Heden 24 G10 Grp 2   05002714  
Lugi HF 2 - Vorup FB 1 7 - 11 Wed 05/07 16:40 Heden 2 G11 Grp 2   05000214
Vorup FB - IL Ros 11 - 6 Wed 05/07 17:50 Heden 7 G14 Grp 1   05001016  
Vorup FB 2 - IK Sävehof 1 7 - 11 Wed 05/07 17:50 Heden 20 G11 Grp 1   05002316  
HC Eynatten-Raeren - Vorup FB 6 - 9 Wed 05/07 17:50 Heden 3 B11 Grp 5   05000616
Vorup FB - IK Sävehof 4 4 - 7 Wed 05/07 18:25 Heden 26 G10 Grp 2   05003117  
Vorup FB 1 - IK Baltichov blå 8 - 2 Wed 05/07 18:25 Heden 19 G11 Grp 2   05002217  
Vorup FB 1 - Torslanda HK 2 8 - 7 Thu 06/07 08:30 Heden 18 G11 Grp 2   06002100
Vorup FB - HK Lidköping 5 - 12 Thu 06/07 09:05 Heden 4 G14 Grp 1   06000701  
Vorup FB - IK Baltichov 2 9 - 4 Thu 06/07 09:40 Heden 20 G12 Grp 1   06002302  
Vorup FB - TuS Kriftel 8 - 15 Thu 06/07 09:40 Heden 11 G18 Grp 2   06001715
HK Aranäs 2 - Vorup FB 1 8 - 9 Thu 06/07 10:50 Heden 21 G11 Grp 2   06002404  
Vorup FB - Fjellhammer IL 1 6 - 6 Thu 06/07 11:25 Heden 21 G12 Grp 1   06002405  
Valder IL - Vorup FB 13 - 6 Thu 06/07 11:25 Heden 9 G14 Grp 1   06001205  
Vorup FB 2 - Tyresö Handboll 9 - 15 Thu 06/07 12:35 Heden 9 G15 Grp 4   06001207  
Son HK - Vorup FB 2 8 - 5 Thu 06/07 13:10 Heden 25 G11 Grp 1   06003008  
Vorup FB - NKIK Norrköping 9 - 11 Thu 06/07 13:45 Heden 2 G16 Grp 1   06000209
Vorup FB - IK Baltichov 1 3 - 16 Thu 06/07 13:45 Heden 19 B11 Grp 5   06002209  
Eidsvold Turn - Vorup FB 1 9 - 19 Thu 06/07 13:45 Heden 6 G15 Grp 1   06000909  
IK Sävehof 1 - Vorup FB 7 - 7 Thu 06/07 14:20 Heden 22 G10 Grp 2   06002510  
Vorup FB 2 - HK Ankaret 2 11 - 9 Thu 06/07 14:55 Heden 19 G11 Grp 1   06002211  
Vorup FB - Lugi HF 1 7 - 8 Thu 06/07 16:05 Heden 25 G10 Grp 2   06003013  
Lugi HF 2 - Vorup FB 5 - 7 Thu 06/07 16:05 Heden 20 B11 Grp 5   06002313  
Haslum IL - Vorup FB 9 - 10 Thu 06/07 17:15 Heden 17 G13 Grp 2   06002015
Vorup FB 1 - MTV Dänischenhagen 14 - 12 Thu 06/07 17:15 Heden 24 G15 Grp 1   06002715  
Vorup FB - OV Helsingborg 1 - 5 Fri 07/07 08:30 Heden 23 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002600  
Vorup FB 1 - Frogner IL 10 - 8 Fri 07/07 09:05 Heden 13 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001604  
Ullern IF 1 - Vorup FB 23 - 6 Fri 07/07 09:40 Heden 8 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001102  
Vorup FB 2 - Önnereds HK 11 - 9 Fri 07/07 09:40 Kviberg 6 G15 B-Play-off 1/64 Final   07003905  
Vorup FB 2 - Utpal Shanghvi School 11 - 4 Fri 07/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07008603  
IK Baltichov - Vorup FB 9 - 3 Fri 07/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G10 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07006705  
Torslanda HK - Vorup FB 18 - 7 Fri 07/07 12:35 Heden 10 G16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001307  
Skövde HF 1 - Vorup FB 2 14 - 7 Fri 07/07 12:35 Kviberg 15 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004811  
Tertnes IL - Vorup FB 16 - 10 Fri 07/07 12:50 Valhalla 3 G18 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07005906  
Vorup FB - Remyra IL 19 - 12 Fri 07/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 3 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07009207  
Vorup FB 1 - IK Sävehof 3 9 - 5 Fri 07/07 13:20 Heden 23 G11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07002608  
Vorup FB - BK Heid 1 14 - 8 Fri 07/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006409  
IK Sävehof 7 - Vorup FB 2 9 - 11 Fri 07/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006510  
Tindlund IF - Vorup FB 17 - 13 Fri 07/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 4 G13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07008915  
Vorup FB 1 - Furesø Håndbold 12 - 13 Fri 07/07 14:55 Heden 13 G15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001611  
Lugi HF 1 - Vorup FB 6 - 13 Fri 07/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B11 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07006612  
Vorup FB 2 - OV Helsingborg 2 9 - 5 Fri 07/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07006713  
Vorup FB 1 - Alingsås HK 2 - 23 Fri 07/07 17:15 Heden 25 G11 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07003015  
Önnereds HK 2 - Vorup FB 8 - 5 Fri 07/07 17:50 Kviberg 10 B11 B-Play-off Semi final   07004316  
Lilleström HK 2 - Vorup FB 2 8 - 7 Fri 07/07 18:25 Kviberg 10 G11 B-Play-off Semi final   07004317  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners