You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

HK

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
HK 1 - HH90 10 - 10 Tue 04/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 8 B14 Grp 13   04009700  
HK 3 - Haslum IL 2 10 - 12 Tue 04/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 10 G14 Grp 6   04009901  
HK 1 - Torslanda HK 10 - 19 Tue 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 13 B13 Grp 11   04004602  
Skive FH - HK 14 - 5 Tue 04/07 10:15 Heden 19 G13 Grp 11   04002203  
Skuru IK 2 - HK 2 19 - 7 Tue 04/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 7 G14 Grp 15   04009604  
Lugi HF 1 - HK 2 16 - 8 Tue 04/07 10:50 Heden 7 B14 Grp 4   04001004  
HK 1 - Schiffdorf TV 20 - 8 Tue 04/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 12 B14 Grp 13   04010104  
HK 1 - Övrevoll Hosle IL 11 - 13 Tue 04/07 11:25 Kviberg 3 G14 Grp 16   04003605  
HK 1 - Helsingör IF 15 - 14 Tue 04/07 11:25 Kviberg 14 B13 Grp 11   04004705  
HK 2 - HK Aranäs 2 11 - 16 Tue 04/07 12:35 Heden 12 B13 Grp 2   04001507
HK 2 - Fjellhammer IL 1 13 - 15 Tue 04/07 14:20 Heden 7 B13 Grp 2   04001010  
HK 1 - Lugi HF 3 16 - 18 Wed 05/07 09:05 Valhalla 1 B14 Grp 13   05005701  
H43 Lund 2 - HK 2 26 - 13 Wed 05/07 09:40 Heden 20 B13 Grp 2   05002302  
HK 2 - IF Stjernen 1 6 - 21 Wed 05/07 12:00 Heden 23 B13 Grp 2   05002606  
Elverum IL 2 - HK 3 19 - 11 Wed 05/07 13:10 Heden 7 G14 Grp 6   05001008  
Lugi HF 2 - HK 15 - 7 Wed 05/07 13:10 Kviberg 11 G13 Grp 11   05004408  
HK Ankaret 2 - HK 1 15 - 6 Wed 05/07 13:45 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 11   05004409  
HK 2 - Hörning Håndbold 11 - 23 Wed 05/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 3 B14 Grp 4   05009209  
HK 2 - Austrått IL 1 4 - 18 Wed 05/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 2 G14 Grp 15   05009109  
BK Ydun 2 - HK 1 5 - 15 Wed 05/07 13:45 Kviberg 4 G14 Grp 16   05003709  
RP IF 1 - HK 1 9 - 10 Wed 05/07 15:30 Kviberg 14 B13 Grp 11   05004712  
Klöfta IL 1 - HK 3 9 - 15 Wed 05/07 15:30 Heden 6 G14 Grp 6   05000912  
HK 2 - Fortuna 13 - 19 Wed 05/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 1 B14 Grp 4   05008912  
HK 1 - Hjortshöj Egå IF 15 - 25 Wed 05/07 16:05 Heden 1 B14 Grp 13   05008713
HK 2 - Klöfta IL 2 13 - 13 Wed 05/07 16:40 Härlanda Park 1 G14 Grp 15   05008914  
HK Aranäs 2 - HK 1 11 - 8 Wed 05/07 17:15 Kviberg 8 G14 Grp 16   05004115  
HK - Åkersberga HK 11 - 11 Wed 05/07 17:15 Kviberg 12 G13 Grp 11   05004515  
HK 3 - Önnereds HK 1 7 - 27 Thu 06/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 1 G14 Grp 6   06008902  
HK 1 - Kristianstad HK 1 9 - 20 Thu 06/07 10:50 Kviberg 9 G14 Grp 16   06004204  
HK 3 - Lugi HF 3 9 - 14 Thu 06/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 1 G14 Grp 6   06008905  
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - HK 1 15 - 18 Thu 06/07 12:00 Kviberg 3 B14 Grp 13   06003606  
HK 1 - Ullern IF 2 14 - 10 Thu 06/07 12:35 Kviberg 3 G14 Grp 16   06003607  
Fyllingen Håndball 2 - HK 2 17 - 7 Thu 06/07 13:10 Kviberg 3 G14 Grp 15   06003608  
Önnereds HK 2 - HK 2 19 - 5 Thu 06/07 13:10 Kviberg 8 B14 Grp 4   06004108  
HK 1 - Baekkelaget SK 11 - 6 Thu 06/07 13:10 Kviberg 12 B13 Grp 11   06004508  
TJ Dukla Praha - HK 2 28 - 9 Thu 06/07 13:45 Heden 16 B13 Grp 2   06001909  
HK Aranäs 2 - HK 1 23 - 13 Thu 06/07 14:20 Kviberg 3 B14 Grp 13   06003610  
Kärra HF - HK 2 16 - 8 Thu 06/07 14:55 Kviberg 6 G14 Grp 15   06003911  
Schiffdorf TV - HK 1 12 - 15 Thu 06/07 14:55 Kviberg 14 B13 Grp 11   06004711  
Langhus IL - HK 2 14 - 14 Thu 06/07 14:55 Kviberg 9 B14 Grp 4   06004211  
Kungälvs HK 2 - HK 20 - 7 Thu 06/07 14:55 Heden 22 G13 Grp 11   06002511  
HK - Ski IL 1 10 - 13 Thu 06/07 16:40 Heden 19 G13 Grp 11   06002214  
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - HK 2 11 - 15 Fri 07/07 08:30 Kviberg 5 B14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07003800  
Ski IL 2 - HK 2 16 - 10 Fri 07/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 4 B13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07009304  
Enköpings HF - HK 2 15 - 8 Fri 07/07 09:05 Kviberg 13 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004601  
HK 3 - Ullern IF 2 8 - 9 Fri 07/07 09:05 Kviberg 11 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004401  
Teie IF - HK 1 12 - 18 Fri 07/07 09:40 Kviberg 2 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003502  
HK - Kärra HF 1 8 - 15 Fri 07/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 1 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07008902  
Helsingör IF - HK 1 8 - 4 Fri 07/07 10:15 Kviberg 8 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004103  
HK 1 - Lugi HF 2 15 - 9 Fri 07/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 4 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07009305  
HH90 - HK 2 16 - 10 Fri 07/07 12:35 Kviberg 5 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003807  
HK 1 - RP IF 2 10 - 12 Fri 07/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 5 B13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07009410  
IFK Skövde 2 - HK 1 13 - 15 Fri 07/07 16:05 Kviberg 4 B14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003712  
HSG Nordwest - HK 1 5 - 11 Sat 08/07 09:50 Heden 12 B14 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   08001502
Kjelsås IL 1 - HK 1 22 - 17 Sat 08/07 12:10 Heden 17 B14 B-Play-off Semi final   08001906
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners