You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

HK Ankaret

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
HK Ankaret 1 - HC Kiffen 17 - 13 Tue 04/07 08:30 Kviberg 10 B13 Grp 5   04004300  
Baekkelaget SK - HK Ankaret 2 16 - 13 Tue 04/07 08:30 Kviberg 2 B13 Grp 11   04003500  
La Salle HMS - HK Ankaret 4 - 22 Tue 04/07 09:05 Heden 4 B18 Grp 2   04000701  
HK Ankaret 1 - Rácalmás SE 25 - 8 Tue 04/07 09:05 Heden 25 G12 Grp 3   04003001  
HK Ankaret 1 - Tollarps IF 12 - 11 Tue 04/07 09:40 Heden 8 B14 Grp 9   04001102  
RP IF 2 - HK Ankaret 2 16 - 13 Tue 04/07 09:40 Heden 12 B14 Grp 7   04001502
TuS Kriftel - HK Ankaret 15 - 13 Tue 04/07 09:40 Heden 5 G18 Grp 2   04000802
HK Ankaret - IK Sävehof 4 8 - 18 Tue 04/07 10:15 Kviberg 14 G13 Grp 4   04004703  
Skuru IK - HK Ankaret 1 14 - 15 Tue 04/07 10:15 Kviberg 13 B13 Grp 5   04004603  
BK Ydun 1 - HK Ankaret 2 13 - 10 Tue 04/07 10:15 Heden 23 G12 Grp 9   04002603  
HK Ankaret 2 - RP IF 1 18 - 10 Tue 04/07 10:15 Kviberg 1 B13 Grp 11   04003403  
ABACO/MESC - HK Ankaret 19 - 8 Tue 04/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 5 G14 Grp 9   04009405  
HK Ankaret 2 - IK Sävehof 1 13 - 20 Tue 04/07 11:25 Heden 23 G11 Grp 1   04002605  
HK Ankaret - Redbergslids IK 6 - 12 Tue 04/07 11:25 Heden 5 B18 Grp 2   04000805
HK Ankaret - Backa HK 7 - 14 Tue 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 8 G13 Grp 4   04004106  
HK Ankaret - Linje5 14 - 8 Tue 04/07 12:00 Heden 5 G18 Grp 2   04000806
HK Ankaret 2 - Torslanda HK 1 14 - 9 Tue 04/07 12:00 Heden 26 G12 Grp 9   04003106  
Vorup FB 1 - HK Ankaret 1 10 - 8 Tue 04/07 12:35 Heden 23 G11 Grp 2   04002607  
Hammel GF - HK Ankaret 18 - 13 Tue 04/07 14:20 Heden 8 B16 Grp 3   04001110  
HK Ankaret - BK Ydun 6 - 16 Tue 04/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 4   04006510  
HK Ankaret 1 - HK Silwing/Troja 8 - 20 Tue 04/07 14:55 Heden 15 B15 Grp 9   04001811  
HK Ankaret 1 - Tvis Håndbold 11 - 14 Tue 04/07 16:40 Heden 10 B15 Grp 9   04001314  
Eskilstuna Guif - HK Ankaret 2 15 - 9 Tue 04/07 16:40 Härlanda Park 5 B15 Grp 12   04009411  
Tönsbergs Turn 2 - HK Ankaret 1 10 - 11 Wed 05/07 08:30 Kviberg 3 B15 Grp 9   05003600  
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - HK Ankaret 2 12 - 19 Wed 05/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 Grp 9   05006401  
Kärra HF - HK Ankaret 6 - 10 Wed 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 14 B11 Grp 4   05004702  
HK Ankaret 2 - IK Baltichov 19 - 15 Wed 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 7 B15 Grp 12   04002510  
HK Ankaret 1 - HSG Nordwest 9 - 18 Wed 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 6 B15 Grp 9   05003903  
HK Ankaret 2 - Kungälvs HK 2 15 - 15 Wed 05/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 Grp 9   05008605  
Fjellhammer IL 1 - HK Ankaret 18 - 10 Wed 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 11 G13 Grp 4   05004407  
Torslanda HK 2 - HK Ankaret 21 - 4 Wed 05/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B11 Grp 4   05006607  
Torslanda HK 1 - HK Ankaret 6 - 7 Wed 05/07 12:35 Valhalla 3 G14 Grp 9   05005907  
Vorup FB - HK Ankaret 3 - 14 Wed 05/07 13:10 Heden 12 G18 Grp 2   05001508
HK Aranäs 3 - HK Ankaret 1 6 - 21 Wed 05/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 Grp 3   05004908  
Hörning Håndbold - HK Ankaret 2 9 - 14 Wed 05/07 13:10 Kviberg 4 B15 Grp 12   04002513  
HK Ankaret 2 - HK 1 15 - 6 Wed 05/07 13:45 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 11   05004409  
HK Ankaret - Fjellhammer IL 2 9 - 5 Wed 05/07 14:20 Valhalla 1 G14 Grp 9   05005710  
HK Ankaret - Hörning Håndbold 2 10 - 10 Wed 05/07 14:20 Kviberg 11 G13 Grp 4   05004410  
HK Ankaret 2 - Herkules/Allfitsports 8 - 20 Wed 05/07 14:20 Kviberg 6 B14 Grp 7   05003910  
HK Ankaret 1 - Ullern IF 16 - 15 Wed 05/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 12 B14 Grp 9   05010111  
HK Ankaret 1 - IK Baltichov blå 12 - 9 Wed 05/07 15:30 Heden 25 G11 Grp 2   05003012  
Strandby-Elling IF - HK Ankaret 1 18 - 18 Wed 05/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 Grp 3   05006512  
SG Oeversee JW - HK Ankaret 10 - 12 Wed 05/07 15:30 Heden 11 G18 Grp 2   05001412
Kärra HF 2 - HK Ankaret 2 5 - 10 Wed 05/07 16:05 Heden 26 G11 Grp 1   05003113  
HK Ankaret 2 - Schiffdorf TV 20 - 11 Wed 05/07 16:05 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 11   05004413  
HK Ankaret 1 - H 71 13 - 18 Wed 05/07 16:05 Kviberg 14 B13 Grp 5   05004713  
HK Ankaret - HSG Nordwest 24 - 10 Wed 05/07 16:40 Heden 13 B16 Grp 3   05001614  
H 71 1 - HK Ankaret 2 20 - 9 Wed 05/07 16:40 Kviberg 4 B15 Grp 12   05003608  
IK Sävehof 1 - HK Ankaret 2 11 - 19 Wed 05/07 17:15 Kviberg 3 B14 Grp 7   05003615  
Kungsängens SK - HK Ankaret 1 13 - 12 Wed 05/07 17:15 Härlanda Park 10 B14 Grp 9   05009915  
IF Hellton 2 - HK Ankaret 10 - 14 Wed 05/07 17:50 Heden 15 B18 Grp 2   05001816  
HK Ankaret 2 - Son HK 14 - 13 Wed 05/07 17:50 Heden 21 G11 Grp 1   05002416  
HK Ankaret 1 - RP IF 2 9 - 7 Wed 05/07 17:50 Kviberg 9 B13 Grp 5   05004216  
HK Aranäs 2 - HK Ankaret 1 19 - 3 Wed 05/07 18:25 Heden 23 G11 Grp 2   05002617  
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - HK Ankaret 13 - 10 Wed 05/07 18:25 Heden 12 B16 Grp 3   05001517
Don Bosco Gent HC - HK Ankaret 10 - 21 Thu 06/07 08:30 Heden 12 B16 Grp 3   06001500
H 71 - HK Ankaret 2 20 - 13 Thu 06/07 09:05 Heden 26 G12 Grp 9   06003101  
Lugi HF 2 - HK Ankaret 1 15 - 10 Thu 06/07 09:05 Heden 18 G11 Grp 2   06002101
HK Ankaret 1 - Önnereds HK 2 8 - 12 Thu 06/07 09:05 Heden 22 G12 Grp 3   06002501  
SKS Kusy Krakow - HK Ankaret 2 13 - 7 Thu 06/07 09:05 Kviberg 8 B14 Grp 7   06004101  
HK Ankaret 1 - Kolbotn IL 1 18 - 14 Thu 06/07 09:05 Valhalla 3 B14 Grp 9   06005901  
Övrevoll Hosle IL 2 - HK Ankaret 14 - 8 Thu 06/07 09:40 Kviberg 14 G13 Grp 4   06004702  
HK Ankaret - Kragerö IF 5 - 13 Thu 06/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 4   06006502  
HK Ankaret - TuS Ickern 24 - 11 Thu 06/07 10:15 Heden 14 B16 Grp 3   06001703  
Strandby-Elling IF - HK Ankaret 1 9 - 22 Thu 06/07 10:50 Kviberg 10 B13 Grp 5   06004304  
HK Ankaret 1 - Torslanda HK 2 7 - 19 Thu 06/07 10:50 Heden 22 G11 Grp 2   06002504  
HK Ankaret 2 - Frogner IL 2 12 - 16 Thu 06/07 10:50 Kviberg 1 B14 Grp 7   06003404  
E.C Pinheiros - HK Ankaret 1 16 - 12 Thu 06/07 10:50 Valhalla 1 B14 Grp 9   06005704  
HK Ankaret - IK Sävehof 3 14 - 10 Thu 06/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 Grp 4   06004905  
HK Ankaret 2 - Kråkeröy IL 8 - 14 Thu 06/07 12:00 Heden 20 G12 Grp 9   06002306  
HK Ankaret 1 - IK Sävehof 4 8 - 9 Thu 06/07 12:00 Heden 19 G12 Grp 3   06002206  
HK Ankaret 2 - Reistad IL 2 17 - 12 Thu 06/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 11 B15 Grp 12   05003714  
TuS Kriftel - HK Ankaret 8 - 11 Thu 06/07 13:10 Heden 13 B18 Grp 2   06001608  
HK Ankaret 2 - IK Sävehof 3 11 - 8 Thu 06/07 13:10 Heden 23 G11 Grp 1   06002608  
Austrått IL 2 - HK Ankaret 11 - 17 Thu 06/07 13:10 Kviberg 9 G14 Grp 9   06004208  
Torslanda HK - HK Ankaret 2 17 - 15 Thu 06/07 13:45 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 11   06004409  
HK Ankaret - Åsane HK 1 6 - 14 Thu 06/07 13:45 Heden 13 G18 Grp 2   06001609  
HK Ankaret - HBC Evergem 16 - 7 Thu 06/07 14:55 Heden 13 B18 Grp 2   06001611  
Vorup FB 2 - HK Ankaret 2 11 - 9 Thu 06/07 14:55 Heden 19 G11 Grp 1   06002211  
HK Ankaret 2 - SG Wehrheim/Obernhain 17 - 8 Thu 06/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 5 B15 Grp 12   06000712  
UOR 4 - HK Ankaret 1 16 - 12 Thu 06/07 15:30 Kviberg 5 B15 Grp 9   06003812  
HK Ankaret - Nit/Hak HK 1 7 - 12 Thu 06/07 15:30 Kviberg 6 G14 Grp 9   06003912  
Helsingör IF - HK Ankaret 2 10 - 13 Thu 06/07 16:05 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 11   06004413  
Täby HBK - HK Ankaret 18 - 21 Fri 07/07 08:30 Heden 20 B18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002301  
AG Håndbold - HK Ankaret 2 10 - 18 Fri 07/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07006402  
Torslanda HK - HK Ankaret 2 12 - 9 Fri 07/07 09:40 Kviberg 4 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003702  
Lövham IL - HK Ankaret 13 - 17 Fri 07/07 10:15 Heden 8 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001103  
TJ Dukla Praha - HK Ankaret 19 - 11 Fri 07/07 10:15 Heden 16 B16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001903  
Fjellhammer IL - HK Ankaret 2 17 - 7 Fri 07/07 10:15 Heden 15 B15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001801  
IK Baltichov vit - HK Ankaret 1 13 - 5 Fri 07/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006504  
HK Ankaret - Mt Kenya 23 - 3 Fri 07/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 3 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07009203  
HK Ankaret 2 - HC Kiffen 16 - 17 Fri 07/07 12:00 Heden 6 B13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07000906  
IR - HK Ankaret 1 15 - 13 Fri 07/07 12:00 Kviberg 1 B15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07003406  
HK Ankaret - IK Våg HK 9 - 18 Fri 07/07 12:15 Heden 22 G18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002505  
Fjellhammer IL 1 - HK Ankaret 2 10 - 11 Fri 07/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07004908  
Kristianstad HK 1 - HK Ankaret 16 - 8 Fri 07/07 13:10 Heden 8 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001108  
HK Ankaret 1 - Fjellhammer IL 2 6 - 5 Fri 07/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006508  
HK Ankaret 2 - BK Heid 10 - 14 Fri 07/07 13:20 Heden 24 G11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07002708  
IK Sävehof 1 - HK Ankaret 25 - 12 Fri 07/07 13:40 Heden 22 B18 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07002508  
Son HK - HK Ankaret 14 - 10 Fri 07/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 2 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07009109  
HK Ankaret - Lugi HF 1 8 - 13 Fri 07/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07004909  
Frogner IL 2 - HK Ankaret 1 14 - 12 Fri 07/07 13:45 Heden 12 B14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001509
HK Ankaret 1 - H43 Lund 1 13 - 15 Fri 07/07 14:55 Heden 5 B13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07000811
HK Ankaret 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 1 14 - 10 Fri 07/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07006412  
HK Ankaret 2 - Kärra HF 12 - 9 Fri 07/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07004913  
HK Ankaret 2 - HK Ankaret 1 15 - 13 Fri 07/07 17:50 Kviberg 9 G12 B-Play-off Semi final   07004216  
HK Ankaret 2 - HK Ankaret 1 15 - 13 Fri 07/07 17:50 Kviberg 9 G12 B-Play-off Semi final   07004216  
Kungälvs HK 2 - HK Ankaret 2 8 - 9 Sat 08/07 12:30 Heden 5 G12 B-Play-off Final   08008804
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners