You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

IK Sävehof

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Sävehof 1 - FIF Håndbold 4 - 10 Tue 04/07 08:30 Heden 15 B13 Grp 12   04001800  
HK Aranäs 2 - IK Sävehof 1 6 - 17 Tue 04/07 08:30 Kviberg 14 G13 Grp 13   04004700  
IK Sävehof - H43 Lund 20 - 12 Tue 04/07 08:30 Heden 2 B21 Grp 1   04000200
IK Sävehof - UNI 19 - 7 Tue 04/07 08:30 Heden 3 G21 Grp 2   04000600
Remyra IL - IK Sävehof 2 7 - 19 Tue 04/07 08:30 Kviberg 7 G13 Grp 14   04004000  
IK Sävehof 3 - Haslum IL 1 16 - 12 Tue 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 3 B13 Grp 4   04003601  
IK Sävehof 4 - Herkules/Allfitsports 10 - 15 Tue 04/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 Grp 5   04006601  
MTV Dänischenhagen - IK Sävehof 3 13 - 15 Tue 04/07 09:05 Heden 20 B12 Grp 1   04002301  
HC Eynatten-Raeren - IK Sävehof 2 6 - 25 Tue 04/07 09:05 Heden 14 B13 Grp 3   04001701  
IK Sävehof 1 - Kärra HF 2 7 - 13 Tue 04/07 09:05 Heden 17 G10 Grp 2   04002001
Stabaek IF 1 - IK Sävehof 2 16 - 11 Tue 04/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 6 G14 Grp 13   04009501  
HK Aranäs 2 - IK Sävehof 5 15 - 12 Tue 04/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 Grp 3   04006502  
IK Sävehof 1 - HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup 25 - 6 Tue 04/07 09:40 Valhalla 3 G18 Grp 6   04005902  
IK Sävehof 5 - Vorup FB 5 - 9 Tue 04/07 09:40 Heden 16 G13 Grp 2   04001902  
Önnereds HK 1 - IK Sävehof 1 15 - 5 Tue 04/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 3   04006402  
HK Aranäs 1 - IK Sävehof 7 16 - 12 Tue 04/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 6   04004902  
IK Sävehof 2 - H43 Lund 2 14 - 19 Tue 04/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 Grp 4   04006602  
HK Aranäs 1 - IK Sävehof 2 6 - 13 Tue 04/07 09:40 Heden 21 G12 Grp 5   04002402  
IK Sävehof 3 - Vaerlöse HK 14 - 3 Tue 04/07 09:40 Heden 20 G12 Grp 2   04002302  
Ankara College - IK Sävehof 1 5 - 23 Tue 04/07 10:15 Heden 25 B12 Grp 2   04003003  
IK Sävehof 2 - SCF 18 - 6 Tue 04/07 10:15 Heden 4 G18 Grp 1   04000703  
IK Sävehof 2 - Mt Kenya 48 - 0 Tue 04/07 10:15 Kviberg 5 G13 Grp 14   04003803  
IK Sävehof 4 - Önnereds HK 2 4 - 11 Tue 04/07 10:15 Heden 20 G12 Grp 3   04002303  
IK Sävehof 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 2 7 - 11 Tue 04/07 10:15 Heden 21 G12 Grp 8   04002403  
Apeejay School - IK Sävehof 2 10 - 20 Tue 04/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G11 Grp 6   04006403  
Li Shin Jun...High School - IK Sävehof 2 0 - 10 WO Tue 04/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 5 B14 Grp 10   04009403  
IK Sävehof 1 - OV Helsingborg 2 12 - 9 Tue 04/07 10:15 Kviberg 2 G13 Grp 13   04003503  
HK Ankaret - IK Sävehof 4 8 - 18 Tue 04/07 10:15 Kviberg 14 G13 Grp 4   04004703  
TSG Münster - IK Sävehof 1 16 - 11 Tue 04/07 10:50 Heden 18 B13 Grp 12   04002104
IK Sävehof - H43 Lund 18 - 10 Tue 04/07 10:50 Heden 2 G21 Grp 2   04000204
IK Sävehof 3 - Skedsmo HK 1 14 - 12 Tue 04/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 6 G14 Grp 7   04009504  
IK Sävehof 4 - TJ STM Olomouc 12 - 16 Tue 04/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 Grp 5   04004904  
Haslum IL - IK Sävehof 5 13 - 12 Tue 04/07 11:25 Heden 6 G13 Grp 2   04000905  
IK Sävehof 2 - Alingsås HK 21 - 16 Tue 04/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 Grp 4   04004905  
Herning FH 1 - IK Sävehof 3 14 - 8 Tue 04/07 11:25 Kviberg 4 B13 Grp 4   04003705  
Son HK - IK Sävehof 3 8 - 11 Tue 04/07 11:25 Heden 26 G11 Grp 1   04003105  
Fyllingen Håndball 1 - IK Sävehof 1 8 - 9 Tue 04/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 3 G14 Grp 12   04009205  
IK Sävehof 4 - Täby HBK 11 - 14 Tue 04/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 2 G14 Grp 8   04009105  
HK Ankaret 2 - IK Sävehof 1 13 - 20 Tue 04/07 11:25 Heden 23 G11 Grp 1   04002605  
SKS Kusy Krakow - IK Sävehof 1 21 - 13 Tue 04/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 10 B14 Grp 7   04009905  
IK Sävehof 2 - IFK Skövde 9 - 14 Tue 04/07 11:25 Heden 16 B13 Grp 3   04001905  
IK Sävehof 2 - Lugi HF 1 3 - 27 Tue 04/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B10 Grp 1   04006705  
IK Sävehof 1 - Kungsängens SK 19 - 11 Tue 04/07 11:25 Valhalla 1 G18 Grp 6   04005705  
IK Sävehof 1 - Lugi HF 2 23 - 16 Tue 04/07 12:00 Heden 21 B12 Grp 2   04002406  
SKF Wisla Plock - IK Sävehof 5 18 - 14 Tue 04/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 Grp 3   04004906  
H 71 - IK Sävehof 5 6 - 7 Tue 04/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B10 Grp 2   04008606  
IK Sävehof 2 - IK Sävehof 7 15 - 11 Tue 04/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 6   04006706  
Fjellhammer IL 1 - IK Sävehof 4 14 - 9 Tue 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 2 G13 Grp 4   04003506  
IK Sävehof 2 - IK Sävehof 7 15 - 11 Tue 04/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 6   04006706  
BK Heid - IK Sävehof 3 3 - 10 Tue 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 6 G13 Grp 9   04003906  
IK Sävehof 2 - Colégio São João de Brito 17 - 7 Tue 04/07 12:35 Heden 17 B15 Grp 13   04001310
Lugi HF 1 - IK Sävehof 4 6 - 13 Tue 04/07 12:35 Heden 24 G10 Grp 2   04002707  
Enköpings HF - IK Sävehof 4 19 - 11 Tue 04/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 12 B15 Grp 14   04000913  
Furesø Håndbold - IK Sävehof 2 10 - 20 Tue 04/07 12:35 Heden 2 G18 Grp 1   04000207
IK Sävehof 6 - Lilleström HK 2 13 - 13 Tue 04/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 5   04008607  
IK Sävehof 1 - IK Baltichov 1 11 - 17 Tue 04/07 12:35 Heden 25 B11 Grp 5   04003007  
IK Sävehof 1 - Skedsmo HK 2 22 - 5 Tue 04/07 12:35 Kviberg 14 G16 Grp 13   04004707  
IK Sävehof 5 - Lugi HF 3 6 - 15 Tue 04/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G10 Grp 1   04006707  
RP IF 1 - IK Sävehof 2 23 - 15 Tue 04/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 4 B14 Grp 10   04009307  
IK Sävehof 4 - RK Zagreb 2 12 - 12 Tue 04/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 6   04006507  
RP IF - IK Sävehof 2 16 - 16 Tue 04/07 13:10 Valhalla 3 B18 Grp 10   04005908  
Schiffdorf TV - IK Sävehof 1 13 - 17 Tue 04/07 13:10 Kviberg 2 B18 Grp 9   04003508  
IK Sävehof 4 - HK Aranäs 1 12 - 20 Tue 04/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B10 Grp 3   04006708  
Fjellhammer IL 1 - IK Sävehof 1 16 - 8 Tue 04/07 13:10 Heden 15 G15 Grp 19   04001815  
IK Sävehof 3 - Skånela IF 12 - 11 Tue 04/07 13:45 Heden 22 B15 Grp 6   04002509  
IK Sävehof 4 - Utpal Shanghvi School 19 - 4 Tue 04/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 Grp 4   04006609  
IK Sävehof 1 - Lugi HF 22 - 6 Tue 04/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 9 B15 Grp 11   04009809  
Haukar - IK Sävehof 10 - 17 Tue 04/07 13:45 Heden 15 B16 Grp 8   04001809  
HSV Falkensee - IK Sävehof 2 16 - 15 Tue 04/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 6 G15 Grp 5   04009509  
Sarpsborg IL - IK Sävehof 5 15 - 10 Tue 04/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 3   04006509  
IK Sävehof 3 - Kragerö IF 8 - 24 Tue 04/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B11 Grp 4   04006410  
IK Sävehof 3 - Skuru IK 1 12 - 11 Tue 04/07 14:20 Kviberg 9 G13 Grp 9   04004210  
Fjellhammer IL - IK Sävehof 2 12 - 16 Tue 04/07 14:20 Heden 11 B15 Grp 13   05003403
Lugi HF 2 - IK Sävehof 6 10 - 0 WO Tue 04/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B10 Grp 3   04008610  
IK Sävehof 2 - H 71 2 12 - 7 Tue 04/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B11 Grp 2   04006610  
Hebraica - IK Sävehof 4 21 - 7 Tue 04/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 11 B15 Grp 14   05006110  
IK Sävehof 3 - Önnereds HK 3 6 - 16 Tue 04/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 2   04006411  
IK Sävehof 2 - IK Baltichov 9 - 8 Tue 04/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G10 Grp 1   04004911  
Kärra HF 1 - IK Sävehof 6 11 - 10 Tue 04/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G10 Grp 3   04006511  
IK Sävehof 3 - Backa HK 1 3 - 4 Tue 04/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G10 Grp 3   04006611  
IL Siggerud - IK Sävehof 1 9 - 19 Tue 04/07 14:55 Kviberg 14 G16 Grp 13   04004711  
IK Sävehof 2 - OV Helsingborg 20 - 4 Tue 04/07 14:55 Valhalla 5 G16 Grp 8   04006111  
Frogner IL 1 - IK Sävehof 3 15 - 14 Tue 04/07 15:30 Heden 24 B15 Grp 6   04002712  
HEBS - IK Sävehof 1 4 - 27 Tue 04/07 15:30 Kviberg 5 B18 Grp 9   04003812  
IK Sävehof 2 - Spydeberg IL 2 18 - 14 Tue 04/07 16:05 Härlanda Park 12 G15 Grp 5   04010113  
Önnereds HK - IK Sävehof 2 12 - 13 Tue 04/07 16:05 Valhalla 6 B18 Grp 10   04005613  
Herning FH 1 - IK Sävehof 1 16 - 15 Tue 04/07 16:05 Härlanda Park 7 B15 Grp 11   04009613  
IK Sävehof 4 - SG Handball EIdertal 11 - 12 Tue 04/07 17:15 Härlanda Park 10 B15 Grp 14   06009313  
Fjellhammer IL 3 - IK Sävehof 1 11 - 12 Wed 05/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 3 G14 Grp 12   05009200  
TJ Dukla Praha - IK Sävehof 1 18 - 13 Wed 05/07 08:30 Heden 24 B12 Grp 2   05002700  
SS Tushino Moscow - IK Sävehof 5 6 - 12 Wed 05/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 Grp 3   05006600  
Torslanda HK 1 - IK Sävehof 7 8 - 8 Wed 05/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G11 Grp 6   05006400  
Hammarby IF - IK Sävehof 2 16 - 15 Wed 05/07 08:30 Heden 19 B13 Grp 3   05002200  
RP IF 1 - IK Sävehof 2 15 - 15 Wed 05/07 08:30 Kviberg 6 B15 Grp 13   04002107  
Brabrand IF - IK Sävehof 1 11 - 15 Wed 05/07 08:30 Heden 14 B18 Grp 9   05001700  
Kärra HF 1 - IK Sävehof 5 10 - 11 Wed 05/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 3   05008600  
IK Sävehof 2 - Nödinge SK 15 - 16 Wed 05/07 09:05 Kviberg 9 G13 Grp 14   05004201  
IK Sävehof 1 - IK Sund 1 12 - 6 Wed 05/07 09:05 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 12   05004401  
OV Helsingborg 1 - IK Sävehof 2 7 - 15 Wed 05/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 6   05004901  
IK Sävehof 1 - Nesodden HK 21 - 9 Wed 05/07 09:40 Heden 11 G18 Grp 6   05001402
Önnereds HK 1 - IK Sävehof 2 14 - 13 Wed 05/07 09:40 Heden 22 B12 Grp 4   05002502  
CPH - IK Sävehof 2 12 - 18 Wed 05/07 09:40 Valhalla 5 B18 Grp 10   05006102  
IK Sävehof 1 - Flaktveit IK 11 - 7 Wed 05/07 09:40 Heden 23 G13 Grp 13   05002602  
IFK Kristianstad 1 - IK Sävehof 2 21 - 13 Wed 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 6 B14 Grp 10   05003902  
HSG Mörlen - IK Sävehof 5 - 26 Wed 05/07 09:40 Heden 13 G21 Grp 2   05001602  
Rödekro IF - IK Sävehof 4 19 - 11 Wed 05/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 4   05004902  
IK Sävehof 2 - ÖHK Hedensted 20 - 3 Wed 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 1 B15 Grp 13   05003800  
IK Sävehof 3 - Torslanda HK 2 5 - 17 Wed 05/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 4   05006503  
IK Sävehof 1 - IFK Nyköping 17 - 9 Wed 05/07 10:15 Heden 15 B18 Grp 9   05001803  
IK Sävehof 3 - Helsingfors IFK 13 - 10 Wed 05/07 10:15 Heden 19 B12 Grp 1   05002203  
HK Aranäs 1 - IK Sävehof 4 16 - 11 Wed 05/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 Grp 5   05004903  
IK Sävehof 1 - BK Ydun 1 15 - 5 Wed 05/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 1 G14 Grp 12   05008903  
IK Sävehof 5 - Lugi HF 3 6 - 18 Wed 05/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G11 Grp 3   05006403  
IK Sävehof 5 - Redbergslids IK 1 8 - 6 Wed 05/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 Grp 3   05008603  
IK Sävehof 7 - Lilleström HK 1 11 - 2 Wed 05/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 Grp 6   05006603  
Skuru IK 2 - IK Sävehof 2 11 - 10 Wed 05/07 10:15 Heden 7 G15 Grp 5   05001003  
Kungälvs HK 2 - IK Sävehof 1 10 - 15 Wed 05/07 10:50 Heden 25 B12 Grp 2   05003004  
IK Sävehof 1 - RK Maksimir Pastela 6 - 26 Wed 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 15 B13 Grp 12   05004804  
IF Stjernen 2 - IK Sävehof 2 12 - 14 Wed 05/07 10:50 Heden 22 B13 Grp 3   05002504  
IK Sävehof 1 - Ankara College 24 - 4 Wed 05/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 5 B15 Grp 11   05009405  
IK Sävehof 2 - HK Aranäs 1 18 - 6 Wed 05/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 6   05006705  
IK Sävehof 2 - Frogner IL 1 15 - 15 Wed 05/07 11:25 Kviberg 3 B14 Grp 10   05003605  
IK Sävehof 4 - Önnereds HK 10 - 9 Wed 05/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 4   05006505  
IK Sävehof 4 - E.C Pinheiros 11 - 10 Wed 05/07 11:25 Kviberg 8 G14 Grp 8   05004105  
IK Sävehof 2 - OV Helsingborg 1 15 - 9 Wed 05/07 11:25 Kviberg 12 G13 Grp 14   05004505  
Driv IL - IK Sävehof 1 9 - 16 Wed 05/07 11:25 Heden 18 G18 Grp 6   05002105
Rácalmás SE - IK Sävehof 4 8 - 14 Wed 05/07 11:25 Kviberg 15 G12 Grp 3   05004805  
Fjellhammer IL - IK Sävehof 2 11 - 19 Wed 05/07 11:25 Heden 24 B12 Grp 4   05002705  
Önnereds HK 2 - IK Sävehof 4 13 - 17 Wed 05/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 Grp 5   05006606  
OV Helsingborg - IK Sävehof 7 - 17 Wed 05/07 12:00 Heden 14 G21 Grp 2   05001706  
IK Sävehof 1 - OV Helsingborg 2 15 - 10 Wed 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 4 G15 Grp 19   05003710  
IK Sävehof 4 - Ski IL 2 4 - 24 Wed 05/07 12:00 Valhalla 1 B15 Grp 14   05005706  
Saskatchewan Junior men - IK Sävehof 8 - 43 Wed 05/07 12:35 Heden 15 B21 Grp 1   05001807  
IK Sävehof 4 - Hörning Håndbold 2 5 - 8 Wed 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 12 G13 Grp 4   05004507  
Kävlinge HK - IK Sävehof 5 9 - 8 Wed 05/07 12:35 Heden 25 G13 Grp 2   05003007  
BK Heid - IK Sävehof 6 11 - 9 Wed 05/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 5   05004907  
Nit/Hak HK - IK Sävehof 3 1 - 17 Wed 05/07 12:35 Heden 19 G12 Grp 2   05002207  
IK Sävehof 1 - Girls High School 29 - 0 Wed 05/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 7 G16 Grp 13   05009607  
IF Stjernen - IK Sävehof 3 14 - 7 Wed 05/07 13:10 Heden 25 B12 Grp 1   05003008  
Lövham IL - IK Sävehof 4 19 - 17 Wed 05/07 13:10 Kviberg 5 G14 Grp 8   05003808  
IK Sävehof 2 - BK Ydun 14 - 12 Wed 05/07 13:10 Kviberg 6 B15 Grp 13   05003917  
Konnerud IL - IK Sävehof 2 7 - 15 Wed 05/07 13:10 Heden 18 G18 Grp 1   05002108
Hörning Håndbold 1 - IK Sävehof 2 7 - 8 Wed 05/07 13:10 Heden 1 G15 Grp 5   05008708
IK Sävehof 5 - IK Sävehof 2 5 - 8 Wed 05/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G10 Grp 1   05006608  
IK Sävehof 1 - Rácalmás SE 26 - 4 Wed 05/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 1 B15 Grp 11   05008908  
IK Sävehof 1 - Palestra sport 16 - 6 Wed 05/07 13:10 Heden 19 G13 Grp 13   05002208  
IK Sävehof 4 - Strandby-Elling IF 6 - 14 Wed 05/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 Grp 3   05006708  
SKS Kusy Krakow - IK Sävehof 3 6 - 12 Wed 05/07 13:10 Heden 4 G14 Grp 7   05000708  
IK Sävehof 5 - IK Sävehof 2 5 - 8 Wed 05/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G10 Grp 1   05006608  
IK Sävehof 4 - Fjölnir 7 - 14 Wed 05/07 13:45 Valhalla 2 B15 Grp 14   05005818  
IK Sävehof 2 - SG Wehrheim/Obernhain 10 - 10 Wed 05/07 13:45 Heden 5 G14 Grp 13   05000809
Gjövik HK - IK Sävehof 3 7 - 12 Wed 05/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G13 Grp 9   05008609  
Torslanda HK 2 - IK Sävehof 2 12 - 4 Wed 05/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 Grp 5   05006409  
Frogner IL 2 - IK Sävehof 1 16 - 10 Wed 05/07 13:45 Kviberg 8 B14 Grp 7   05004109  
IK Sävehof 2 - HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup 2 15 - 9 Wed 05/07 13:45 Valhalla 5 B18 Grp 10   05006109  
Övrevoll Hosle IL 2 - IK Sävehof 4 12 - 13 Wed 05/07 14:20 Kviberg 14 G13 Grp 4   05004710  
IK Sävehof - HSG Mörlen 25 - 6 Wed 05/07 14:20 Heden 17 B21 Grp 1   05002010
Strandby-Elling IF - IK Sävehof 4 12 - 7 Wed 05/07 14:20 Heden 23 B11 Grp 6   05002610  
BK Ydun - IK Sävehof 3 17 - 10 Wed 05/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B11 Grp 4   05006410  
Skanderborg HB - IK Sävehof 1 6 - 9 Wed 05/07 14:20 Kviberg 1 G15 Grp 19   05003707  
IK Sävehof 5 - Skövde HF 1 9 - 20 Wed 05/07 14:20 Heden 21 G13 Grp 2   05002410  
IK Sävehof - IL Holevaeringen 21 - 6 Wed 05/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 7 B16 Grp 8   05009609  
IK Sävehof 3 - Kungälvs HK 1 8 - 8 Wed 05/07 14:55 Heden 21 G12 Grp 2   05002411  
Gjerpen IF 2 - IK Sävehof 3 5 - 9 Wed 05/07 14:55 Heden 8 G14 Grp 7   05001111  
IK Sävehof 2 - IFK Malmö 9 - 6 Wed 05/07 14:55 Heden 14 G18 Grp 1   05001711  
OV Helsingborg 2 - IK Sävehof 6 9 - 11 Wed 05/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 5   05006511  
Lugi HF 1 - IK Sävehof 3 15 - 15 Wed 05/07 14:55 Kviberg 12 B13 Grp 4   05004511  
Backa HK 2 - IK Sävehof 5 0 - 10 WO Wed 05/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G10 Grp 1   05004911  
Vorup FB - IK Sävehof 1 8 - 9 Wed 05/07 15:30 Heden 21 B11 Grp 5   05002412  
IK Sävehof 2 - H 71 8 - 9 Wed 05/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G10 Grp 1   05008612  
HK Aranäs 2 - IK Sävehof 2 27 - 5 Wed 05/07 15:30 Heden 22 B10 Grp 1   05002512  
Önnereds HK 3 - IK Sävehof 5 10 - 11 Wed 05/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B10 Grp 2   05006612  
IK Baltichov 2 - IK Sävehof 3 6 - 10 Wed 05/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 2   05006412  
IK Sävehof 2 - Ski IL 14 - 8 Wed 05/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 5 G16 Grp 8   05009412  
IK Sävehof 3 - Vorup FB 2 9 - 8 Wed 05/07 16:05 Heden 21 G11 Grp 1   05002413  
IK Sävehof 2 - RK Zagreb 1 2 - 28 Wed 05/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 Grp 2   05004913  
Haukar 2 - IK Sävehof 3 11 - 18 Wed 05/07 16:05 Kviberg 1 B15 Grp 6   05003413  
HK Aranäs 1 - IK Sävehof 1 16 - 6 Wed 05/07 16:05 Heden 3 B10 Grp 3   05000613
IK Sävehof 4 - IK Sävehof 1 15 - 2 Wed 05/07 16:05 Heden 22 G10 Grp 2   05002513  
IK Sävehof 6 - IK Sävehof 4 0 - 10 WO Wed 05/07 16:05 Heden 13 B10 Grp 3   05001413  
IK Sävehof 1 - Son HK 12 - 8 Wed 05/07 16:05 Heden 23 G11 Grp 1   05002613  
IK Sävehof 1 - Skuru IK 2 25 - 5 Wed 05/07 16:05 Härlanda Park 9 G16 Grp 13   05009813  
IK Sävehof 6 - IK Sävehof 4 0 - 10 WO Wed 05/07 16:05 Heden 13 B10 Grp 3   05001413  
IK Sävehof 4 - IK Sävehof 1 15 - 2 Wed 05/07 16:05 Heden 22 G10 Grp 2   05002513  
Backa HK 1 - IK Sävehof 6 8 - 10 Wed 05/07 16:40 Heden 20 G10 Grp 3   05002314  
IK Sävehof 1 - Redbergslids IK 12 - 3 Wed 05/07 16:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 Grp 8   05004914  
IK Sävehof 3 - Grotta 12 - 11 Wed 05/07 16:40 Kviberg 13 G13 Grp 9   05004614  
Sunnydale - IK Sävehof 7 - 29 Wed 05/07 16:40 Härlanda Park 6 B16 Grp 8   05009514  
Lugi HF 2 - IK Sävehof 3 12 - 12 Wed 05/07 16:40 Heden 21 G10 Grp 3   05002414  
Backa HK - IK Sävehof 4 14 - 9 Wed 05/07 17:15 Heden 19 B11 Grp 6   05002215  
OV Helsingborg - IK Sävehof 3 17 - 5 Wed 05/07 17:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B10 Grp 2   05006615  
IK Sävehof 1 - HK Ankaret 2 11 - 19 Wed 05/07 17:15 Kviberg 3 B14 Grp 7   05003615  
IK Sävehof 2 - OV Helsingborg 7 - 9 Wed 05/07 17:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 Grp 5   05006515  
IK Sävehof 3 - Ankara College 18 - 12 Wed 05/07 17:15 Kviberg 4 B13 Grp 4   05003715  
Nordstrand IF 1 - IK Sävehof 2 16 - 12 Wed 05/07 17:15 Heden 10 G14 Grp 13   05001315  
IK Sävehof 3 - Kärra HF 2 10 - 8 Wed 05/07 17:50 Heden 22 G11 Grp 1   05002516  
Lugi HF 1 - IK Sävehof 1 13 - 7 Wed 05/07 17:50 Heden 26 G10 Grp 2   05003116  
IK Sävehof 2 - Haukar 22 - 7 Wed 05/07 17:50 Härlanda Park 5 G16 Grp 8   05009416  
IK Sävehof 2 - Torslanda HK 3 - 24 Wed 05/07 17:50 Heden 19 B10 Grp 1   05002216  
IK Sävehof 3 - Kolding IF 16 - 6 Wed 05/07 17:50 Kviberg 8 B15 Grp 6   05004116  
Vorup FB 2 - IK Sävehof 1 7 - 11 Wed 05/07 17:50 Heden 20 G11 Grp 1   05002316  
Hörning Håndbold - IK Sävehof 2 23 - 3 Wed 05/07 17:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B11 Grp 2   05006416  
IK Sävehof 5 - IK Baltichov 2 21 - 7 Wed 05/07 17:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B10 Grp 2   05006616  
IK Sävehof 1 - Lugi HF 2 13 - 18 Wed 05/07 17:50 Heden 4 B10 Grp 3   05000716  
IK Sävehof 4 - Önnereds HK 1 11 - 7 Wed 05/07 17:50 Heden 23 B10 Grp 3   05002616  
IK Sävehof 1 - Haslum IL 12 - 11 Wed 05/07 18:25 Kviberg 6 G15 Grp 19   04001908  
IK Sävehof 6 - Lugi HF 2 17 - 16 Wed 05/07 18:25 Heden 24 G10 Grp 3   05002717  
IK Sävehof 1 - Lugi HF 2 14 - 9 Wed 05/07 18:25 Heden 3 B11 Grp 5   05000617
Vorup FB - IK Sävehof 4 4 - 7 Wed 05/07 18:25 Heden 26 G10 Grp 2   05003117  
Rödovre HK - IK Sävehof 3 10 - 9 Wed 05/07 18:25 Heden 22 G10 Grp 3   05002517  
H43 Lund 2 - IK Sävehof 1 12 - 11 Wed 05/07 18:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 Grp 8   05006517  
IK Sävehof - Hellerup IK 14 - 11 Wed 05/07 18:25 Härlanda Park 6 B16 Grp 8   05009517  
IK Sävehof 6 - HK Aranäs 1 0 - 10 WO Wed 05/07 18:25 Heden 4 B10 Grp 3   05000816  
Konnerud IL 1 - IK Sävehof 3 13 - 1 Thu 06/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 4 G13 Grp 9   06009300  
Fet IL - IK Sävehof 2 7 - 15 Thu 06/07 08:30 Kviberg 11 G13 Grp 14   06004400  
IK Sävehof 5 - OV Helsingborg 5 - 12 Thu 06/07 08:30 Heden 25 B12 Grp 3   06003000  
Sportfreund...ndball e.V. - IK Sävehof 1 12 - 20 Thu 06/07 08:30 Valhalla 5 G18 Grp 6   06006100  
Herkules/Allfitsports - IK Sävehof 1 21 - 10 Thu 06/07 08:30 Kviberg 8 B14 Grp 7   06004100  
IK Sävehof 2 - Helsingör IF 1 12 - 19 Thu 06/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 Grp 4   06006500  
IK Sävehof 4 - Backa HK 12 - 13 Thu 06/07 08:30 Kviberg 12 G13 Grp 4   06004500  
IK Sävehof 7 - Apeejay School 11 - 2 Thu 06/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 6   06008600  
Ski IL 2 - IK Sävehof 2 13 - 11 Thu 06/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 3 G14 Grp 13   06009200  
Torslanda HK 1 - IK Sävehof 2 4 - 12 Thu 06/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 6   06006501  
Lilleström HK 2 - IK Sävehof 1 9 - 12 Thu 06/07 09:05 Kviberg 12 G13 Grp 13   06004501  
Son HK - IK Sävehof 1 0 - 10 WO Thu 06/07 09:05 Heden 21 B12 Grp 2   06002401  
IK Sävehof 2 - Torslanda HK 1 5 - 17 Thu 06/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B11 Grp 2   06008601  
IK Sävehof 4 - HK Aranäs 3 8 - 1 Thu 06/07 09:05 Heden 20 G12 Grp 3   06002301  
IK Sävehof - IFK Nyköping 15 - 10 Thu 06/07 09:40 Kviberg 9 B16 Grp 8   06004202  
IK Sävehof 5 - IK Baltichov 3 - 10 Thu 06/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G10 Grp 1   06006602  
IK Sävehof 3 - IK Baltichov 3 10 - 4 Thu 06/07 09:40 Heden 26 G12 Grp 2   06003102  
AES - IK Sävehof 10 - 21 Thu 06/07 09:40 Heden 15 G21 Grp 2   06001802  
IK Sävehof - Hjortshöj Egå IF 13 - 10 Thu 06/07 09:40 Heden 13 B21 Grp 1   06001602  
IK Sävehof 4 - Njård IL 12 - 7 Thu 06/07 09:40 Valhalla 3 G14 Grp 8   06005902  
IK Sävehof 3 - Kärra HF 17 - 10 Thu 06/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B11 Grp 4   06006402  
IK Sävehof 2 - Backa HK 2 10 - 0 WO Thu 06/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G10 Grp 1   06004902  
IK Sävehof 4 - Helsingör IF 2 25 - 7 Thu 06/07 10:15 Heden 20 B12 Grp 5   06002303  
Kolbotn IL 2 - IK Sävehof 2 12 - 31 Thu 06/07 10:15 Valhalla 1 B14 Grp 10   06005703  
IK Sävehof 1 - RP IF 2 21 - 12 Thu 06/07 10:15 Kviberg 1 B14 Grp 7   06003403  
IK Sävehof 2 - Lugi HF 1 13 - 17 Thu 06/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 3 G14 Grp 13   06009203  
Herning FH 1 - IK Sävehof 2 16 - 9 Thu 06/07 10:15 Kviberg 12 G13 Grp 14   06004503  
IK Sävehof 7 - OV Helsingborg 1 12 - 11 Thu 06/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G11 Grp 6   06006403  
Da Li Elementary School - IK Sävehof 2 22 - 12 Thu 06/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 Grp 4   06004903  
IK Sävehof 4 - OV Helsingborg 8 - 12 Thu 06/07 10:50 Heden 23 B11 Grp 6   06002604  
Önnereds HK 2 - IK Sävehof 2 10 - 4 Thu 06/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B11 Grp 2   06006404  
BRH Clube - IK Sävehof 1 5 - 17 Thu 06/07 10:50 Valhalla 6 G18 Grp 6   06005604  
HK Ankaret - IK Sävehof 3 14 - 10 Thu 06/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 Grp 4   06004905  
IK Sävehof 5 - Hellerup IK 3 - 17 Thu 06/07 11:25 Heden 18 B12 Grp 3   06002105
Herning FH 2 - IK Sävehof 1 12 - 16 Thu 06/07 11:25 Kviberg 14 G13 Grp 13   06004705  
Lugi HF 3 - IK Sävehof 2 14 - 7 Thu 06/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G10 Grp 1   06008605  
Hörning Håndbold - IK Sävehof 11 - 15 Thu 06/07 11:25 Heden 13 B21 Grp 1   06001605  
H 71 - IK Sävehof 5 9 - 0 Thu 06/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G10 Grp 1   06006405  
IK Sävehof 1 - Stjaer BK 15 - 7 Thu 06/07 12:00 Heden 23 B12 Grp 2   06002606  
HK Ankaret 1 - IK Sävehof 4 8 - 9 Thu 06/07 12:00 Heden 19 G12 Grp 3   06002206  
IK Sävehof - Stenungsunds HK 20 - 7 Thu 06/07 12:00 Heden 14 G21 Grp 2   06001706  
RP IF 2 - IK Sävehof 1 12 - 18 Thu 06/07 12:00 Kviberg 5 G14 Grp 12   06003806  
IK Sävehof 4 - Lugi HF 1 16 - 14 Thu 06/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G11 Grp 4   06006406  
Lugi HF 3 - IK Sävehof 4 6 - 17 Thu 06/07 12:00 Heden 18 B12 Grp 5   06002106
Skedsmo HK 2 - IK Sävehof 4 17 - 18 Thu 06/07 12:00 Valhalla 1 G14 Grp 8   06005706  
IK Sävehof 2 - Lilleström HK 1 14 - 6 Thu 06/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 6   06006706  
Önnereds HK 1 - IK Sävehof 6 10 - 0 WO Thu 06/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 3   06006609  
IMD Balonmano Mora - IK Sävehof 11 - 15 Thu 06/07 12:35 Kviberg 4 B16 Grp 8   06003707  
Frogner IL - IK Sävehof 2 4 - 4 Thu 06/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 Grp 5   06006607  
H43 Lund 3 - IK Sävehof 3 10 - 11 Thu 06/07 12:35 Heden 21 G12 Grp 2   06002407  
IK Sävehof 4 - BK Heid 2 13 - 14 Thu 06/07 12:35 Heden 22 B11 Grp 6   06002507  
IK Sävehof 1 - HSG Nordwest 1 19 - 7