You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Rödekro IF

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Rödekro IF - Sarpsborg IL 2 15 - 7 Tue 04/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 6 G14 Grp 18   04009500  
Rödekro IF - Torslanda HK 1 10 - 4 Tue 04/07 08:30 Heden 16 G13 Grp 7   04001900  
Rödekro IF - Fjellhammer IL 2 11 - 4 Tue 04/07 10:50 Heden 23 G12 Grp 4   04002604  
Kävlinge HK - Rödekro IF 13 - 18 Tue 04/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 9 G14 Grp 18   04009804  
Övrevoll Hosle IL 1 - Rödekro IF 3 - 11 Tue 04/07 10:50 Heden 14 G13 Grp 7   04001704  
Rödekro IF - IK Baltichov vit 17 - 4 Tue 04/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 4   04006508  
Rödekro IF - Ludvika HF 18 - 15 Tue 04/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 3 B15 Grp 16   04009913  
Rödekro IF - TSG Münster 11 - 7 Tue 04/07 13:45 Kviberg 9 G15 Grp 9   04003813  
Haukar 1 - Rödekro IF 26 - 16 Tue 04/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 10 B15 Grp 16   05009304  
AIK Handboll 2 - Rödekro IF 8 - 13 Wed 05/07 08:30 Heden 5 G14 Grp 18   05000800
Vestby/Ås 1 - Rödekro IF 12 - 14 Wed 05/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 5 B15 Grp 16   04009710  
Rödekro IF - IK Sävehof 4 19 - 11 Wed 05/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 4   05004902  
Rödekro IF - Saeby HK 21 - 10 Wed 05/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 2 B15 Grp 16   05009401  
Kolbotn IL 2 - Rödekro IF 12 - 17 Wed 05/07 10:50 Heden 10 G14 Grp 18   05001304  
Lugi HF 1 - Rödekro IF 8 - 16 Wed 05/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 4   05008606  
KFUM Trollhättan - Rödekro IF 13 - 14 Wed 05/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 Grp 4   05006509  
Lilleström HK 1 - Rödekro IF 6 - 19 Wed 05/07 15:30 Valhalla 3 G15 Grp 9   05005912  
Rödekro IF - H43 Lund 21 - 8 Wed 05/07 15:30 Kviberg 10 G13 Grp 7   05004312  
Lugi HF 1 - Rödekro IF 10 - 11 Wed 05/07 16:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 Grp 4   05006514  
Rödekro IF - Spydeberg IL 1 26 - 3 Wed 05/07 17:15 Valhalla 3 G15 Grp 9   05005915  
Rödekro IF - Ullern IF 2 12 - 3 Wed 05/07 17:50 Kviberg 1 G13 Grp 7   05003416  
Rödekro IF - Åsane HK 19 - 10 Wed 05/07 18:25 Härlanda Park 8 B15 Grp 16   05009717  
Rödekro IF - Torslanda HK 3 16 - 12 Thu 06/07 09:05 Kviberg 1 G14 Grp 18   06003401  
Rödekro IF - Stíf 15 - 7 Thu 06/07 09:40 Heden 22 G12 Grp 4   06002502  
Rödekro IF - Åsane HK 18 - 13 Thu 06/07 10:50 Kviberg 8 G14 Grp 18   06004104  
Rödekro IF - Utpal Shanghvi School 22 - 3 Thu 06/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 4   06004906  
Rödekro IF - Kärra HF 13 - 11 Thu 06/07 12:35 Heden 19 G12 Grp 4   06002207  
Stockholmspolisens IF - Rödekro IF 5 - 18 Thu 06/07 13:10 Heden 5 G15 Grp 9   06000808
Önnereds HK - Rödekro IF 5 - 15 Thu 06/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 4   06004909  
RP IF 2 - Rödekro IF 10 - 10 Thu 06/07 16:05 Kviberg 4 B15 Grp 16   06003612  
Rödekro IF - H 71 21 - 5 Thu 06/07 16:05 Heden 6 G15 Grp 9   06000913  
Skuru IK 2 - Rödekro IF 9 - 14 Thu 06/07 17:15 Heden 19 G13 Grp 7   06002215  
Tvis Håndbold - Rödekro IF 18 - 11 Fri 07/07 08:30 Heden 12 B15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001906
Rödekro IF - Sjundeå IF 14 - 7 Fri 07/07 09:05 Heden 11 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001405
Rödekro IF - Urädd Håndball 11 - 14 Fri 07/07 12:00 Heden 9 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001206  
Rödekro IF - H43 Lund 2 11 - 7 Fri 07/07 12:10 Heden 23 G12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07002606  
Rödekro IF - Torslanda HK 2 18 - 7 Fri 07/07 13:10 Heden 25 G11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003008  
Rödekro IF - Västeråsirsta HF 2 15 - 5 Fri 07/07 14:55 Heden 12 G15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001512
Rödekro IF - OV Helsingborg 2 12 - 6 Fri 07/07 15:30 Heden 8 G13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001112  
OV Helsingborg - Rödekro IF 9 - 5 Fri 07/07 16:40 Heden 25 G12 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07003014  
Lugi HF 3 - Rödekro IF 8 - 14 Fri 07/07 17:10 Heden 21 G11 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002412  
Konnerud IL 1 - Rödekro IF 7 - 16 Fri 07/07 17:50 Heden 9 G13 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07001216  
Strindheim IL - Rödekro IF 13 - 14 Fri 07/07 17:50 Heden 15 G15 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07001815  
IK Sävehof 4 - Rödekro IF 4 - 16 Fri 07/07 19:10 Heden 16 G11 A-Play-off Semi final   07001918  
Rödekro IF - Ellingsrud IL 15 - 10 Sat 08/07 08:30 Heden 19 G13 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   08002208  
Rödekro IF - Alingsås HK 4 - 12 Sat 08/07 10:00 Heden 2 G11 A-Play-off Final   08002901
Konnerud IL 1 - Rödekro IF 11 - 12 Sat 08/07 10:25 Heden 17 G15 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   08001903
Rödekro IF - Herning FH 1 9 - 10 Sat 08/07 11:35 Heden 15 G13 A-Play-off Semi final   08001805  
Rödekro IF - Helsingör IF 9 - 14 Sat 08/07 12:45 Heden 13 G15 A-Play-off Semi final   08001607  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners