You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

BK Ydun

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Redbergslids IK - BK Ydun 2 6 - 7 Tue 04/07 08:30 Heden 24 G12 Grp 8   04002700  
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - BK Ydun 1 9 - 16 Tue 04/07 08:30 Heden 20 G12 Grp 9   04002300  
BK Ydun - H43 Lund 3 12 - 21 Tue 04/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 11 B13 Grp 6   04010002  
BK Ydun 1 - HK Ankaret 2 13 - 10 Tue 04/07 10:15 Heden 23 G12 Grp 9   04002603  
Flatås IL - BK Ydun 8 - 18 Tue 04/07 11:25 Heden 7 G16 Grp 8   04001005  
HK Aranäs 2 - BK Ydun 2 20 - 2 Tue 04/07 11:25 Kviberg 2 G14 Grp 16   04003505  
Lidingö SK - BK Ydun 10 - 9 Tue 04/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 6 B13 Grp 6   04009506  
Tönsbergs Turn - BK Ydun 1 14 - 9 Tue 04/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 3 G14 Grp 12   04009206  
BK Ydun - ÖHK Hedensted 15 - 6 Tue 04/07 12:35 Heden 18 B15 Grp 13   04002115
HK Ankaret - BK Ydun 6 - 16 Tue 04/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 4   04006510  
BK Ydun - RP IF 1 12 - 11 Tue 04/07 14:20 Heden 15 B15 Grp 13   04001816  
Fjellhammer IL - BK Ydun 17 - 10 Wed 05/07 08:30 Kviberg 4 B15 Grp 13   05003405  
BK Ydun 1 - RP IF 2 7 - 13 Wed 05/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 2 G14 Grp 12   05009100  
BK Ydun - IK Baltichov 14 - 5 Wed 05/07 09:05 Kviberg 10 B13 Grp 6   05004301  
BK Ydun 1 - Kungälvs HK 2 7 - 3 Wed 05/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 Grp 9   05006602  
IK Sävehof 1 - BK Ydun 1 15 - 5 Wed 05/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 1 G14 Grp 12   05008903  
Colégio São João de Brito - BK Ydun 8 - 13 Wed 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 5 B15 Grp 13   05003802  
BK Ydun - Ski IL 1 10 - 2 Wed 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 9 B13 Grp 6   05004204  
BK Ydun 1 - Kråkeröy IL 11 - 14 Wed 05/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 Grp 9   05006406  
BK Ydun - Kragerö IF 10 - 11 Wed 05/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B11 Grp 4   05006706  
IK Sävehof 2 - BK Ydun 14 - 12 Wed 05/07 13:10 Kviberg 6 B15 Grp 13   05003917  
BK Ydun 2 - HK 1 5 - 15 Wed 05/07 13:45 Kviberg 4 G14 Grp 16   05003709  
BK Ydun - IK Sävehof 3 17 - 10 Wed 05/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B11 Grp 4   05006410  
BK Ydun - OV Helsingborg 10 - 6 Wed 05/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 10 G16 Grp 8   05009912  
Kristianstad HK 1 - BK Ydun 2 22 - 2 Wed 05/07 16:40 Kviberg 1 G14 Grp 16   05003414  
BK Ydun 2 - Fjellhammer IL 3 6 - 8 Wed 05/07 16:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 Grp 8   05006414  
Ski IL - BK Ydun 8 - 12 Wed 05/07 17:50 Härlanda Park 3 G16 Grp 8   05009216  
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - BK Ydun 2 12 - 12 Wed 05/07 18:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 Grp 8   05006417  
Torslanda HK 1 - BK Ydun 1 7 - 13 Thu 06/07 08:30 Heden 23 G12 Grp 9   06002600  
Torslanda HK 2 - BK Ydun 9 - 9 Thu 06/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B11 Grp 4   06008602  
Mt Kenya - BK Ydun 5 - 32 Thu 06/07 10:15 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 6   06004403  
H 71 - BK Ydun 1 10 - 13 Thu 06/07 10:50 Heden 24 G12 Grp 9   06002704  
Ullern IF 2 - BK Ydun 2 13 - 6 Thu 06/07 10:50 Kviberg 3 G14 Grp 16   06003604  
Kärra HF - BK Ydun 4 - 6 Thu 06/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B11 Grp 4   06006705  
Fyllingen Håndball 1 - BK Ydun 1 16 - 10 Thu 06/07 12:00 Kviberg 6 G14 Grp 12   06003906  
BK Ydun 2 - Övrevoll Hosle IL 0 - 15 Thu 06/07 12:35 Kviberg 2 G14 Grp 16   06003507  
BK Ydun - La Salle HMS 10 - 8 Thu 06/07 12:35 Heden 4 B15 Grp 13   06000713  
Haukar - BK Ydun 5 - 14 Thu 06/07 13:10 Kviberg 13 G16 Grp 8   06004608  
BK Ydun 1 - Fjellhammer IL 3 11 - 13 Thu 06/07 13:45 Kviberg 7 G14 Grp 12   06004009  
IK Sävehof 1 - BK Ydun 2 6 - 3 Thu 06/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 Grp 8   06006710  
BK Ydun - IK Sävehof 2 14 - 13 Thu 06/07 15:30 Kviberg 10 G16 Grp 8   06004312  
BK Ydun 2 - H43 Lund 2 5 - 13 Thu 06/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 Grp 8   06004913  
Stíf - BK Ydun 2 16 - 5 Fri 07/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07008601  
Eskilstuna Guif - BK Ydun 17 - 12 Fri 07/07 09:05 Heden 19 B15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07002202  
IFK Tumba - BK Ydun 1 4 - 14 Fri 07/07 09:05 Heden 25 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003001  
Haslum IL 2 - BK Ydun 2 17 - 5 Fri 07/07 09:40 Kviberg 12 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004502  
Skedsmo HK 2 - BK Ydun 1 7 - 11 Fri 07/07 10:15 Kviberg 7 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004003  
BK Ydun - IK Sävehof 1 10 - 9 Fri 07/07 10:50 Heden 25 B11 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003004  
NKIK Norrköping - BK Ydun 1 13 - 16 Fri 07/07 12:10 Heden 24 G12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07002706  
H 71 - BK Ydun 9 - 10 Fri 07/07 14:20 Heden 3 B13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07000610
BK Ydun 1 - Helsingör IF 13 - 15 Fri 07/07 14:55 Kviberg 6 G14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003910  
Linje5 - BK Ydun 14 - 10 Fri 07/07 15:30 Heden 26 B11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003112  
BK Ydun - Son HK 7 - 14 Fri 07/07 16:40 Heden 10 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001314  
BK Ydun 1 - IK Sävehof 3 11 - 3 Fri 07/07 16:50 Heden 24 G12 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002714  
BK Ydun - IFK Skövde 16 - 14 Fri 07/07 17:15 Heden 5 B13 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07000815
BK Ydun 1 - H 71 6 - 11 Fri 07/07 19:00 Heden 4 G12 A-Play-off Semi final   07000718  
Kungsängens SK - BK Ydun 12 - 8 Sat 08/07 08:30 Heden 12 B13 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   08001505
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners