You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Lilleström HK

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Lilleström HK - Böler IF 15 - 4 Tue 04/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 2 G14 Grp 19   04009100  
Lilleström HK 1 - Torslanda HK 1 7 - 14 Tue 04/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 6   04004901  
Kungälvs HK 1 - Lilleström HK 1 13 - 9 Tue 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 12 G13 Grp 12   04004501  
Flaktveit IK - Lilleström HK 2 5 - 13 Tue 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 12 G13 Grp 13   04004502  
Lilleström HK 1 - Stockholmspolisens IF 10 - 9 Tue 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 10 G15 Grp 9   04004302  
Önnereds HK 1 - Lilleström HK 15 - 5 Tue 04/07 10:50 Heden 25 G12 Grp 7   04003004  
Lilleström HK 1 - OV Helsingborg 1 5 - 15 Tue 04/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 6   04006504  
Grotta - Lilleström HK 8 - 8 Tue 04/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 4 G14 Grp 19   04009304  
Vinslövs HK - Lilleström HK 1 14 - 9 Tue 04/07 11:25 Kviberg 15 G13 Grp 12   04004805  
OV Helsingborg 2 - Lilleström HK 2 16 - 11 Tue 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 13 G13 Grp 13   04004606  
IK Sävehof 6 - Lilleström HK 2 13 - 13 Tue 04/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 5   04008607  
HK Aranäs - Lilleström HK 2 18 - 1 Tue 04/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 12 G15 Grp 14   04010109  
Herning FH 2 - Lilleström HK 2 4 - 9 Wed 05/07 08:30 Heden 25 G13 Grp 13   05003000  
Lilleström HK 1 - E.C Pinheiros 15 - 12 Wed 05/07 08:30 Kviberg 14 G13 Grp 12   05004700  
Ullern IF 3 - Lilleström HK 13 - 17 Wed 05/07 08:30 Heden 2 G14 Grp 19   05000200
Skuru IK 1 - Lilleström HK 15 - 3 Wed 05/07 10:15 Heden 6 G14 Grp 19   05000903  
Lilleström HK 2 - Palestra sport 11 - 6 Wed 05/07 10:15 Heden 21 G13 Grp 13   05002403  
IK Sävehof 7 - Lilleström HK 1 11 - 2 Wed 05/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 Grp 6   05006603  
Täby HBK 1 - Lilleström HK 1 11 - 7 Wed 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 11 G13 Grp 12   05004404  
Apeejay School - Lilleström HK 1 8 - 11 Wed 05/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 6   05004906  
Lilleström HK 2 - Alingsås HK 3 - 18 Wed 05/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G11 Grp 5   05006407  
Lilleström HK 2 - H 71 9 - 4 Wed 05/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 5   05008611  
Lilleström HK 1 - Rödekro IF 6 - 19 Wed 05/07 15:30 Valhalla 3 G15 Grp 9   05005912  
Team Favrskov Håndbold - Lilleström HK 2 21 - 2 Wed 05/07 15:30 Kviberg 7 G15 Grp 14   05004012  
Skuru IK - Lilleström HK 12 - 7 Wed 05/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 Grp 7   05006613  
Lilleström HK 1 - TSG Münster 13 - 13 Wed 05/07 17:15 Valhalla 1 G15 Grp 9   05005715  
Ranheim IL 1 - Lilleström HK 2 17 - 6 Wed 05/07 17:50 Kviberg 3 G15 Grp 14   05003616  
Lilleström HK - Rödovre HK 7 - 15 Wed 05/07 18:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 Grp 7   05006717  
Lilleström HK 1 - Höybråten Stovner IL 14 - 4 Thu 06/07 09:05 Kviberg 11 G13 Grp 12   06004401  
Lilleström HK 2 - IK Sävehof 1 9 - 12 Thu 06/07 09:05 Kviberg 12 G13 Grp 13   06004501  
Lilleström HK - Åhus Handboll 7 - 20 Thu 06/07 09:05 Heden 8 G14 Grp 19   06001101  
Lilleström HK 1 - HK Aranäs 1 7 - 14 Thu 06/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 6   06006703  
Lilleström HK 1 - IK Baltichov vit 12 - 9 Thu 06/07 10:50 Kviberg 14 G13 Grp 12   06004704  
Lilleström HK - Stabaek IF 2 14 - 10 Thu 06/07 10:50 Heden 3 G14 Grp 19   06000604
IK Baltichov 4 - Lilleström HK 7 - 10 Thu 06/07 10:50 Heden 19 G12 Grp 7   06002204  
Lilleström HK 2 - HK Aranäs 2 17 - 9 Thu 06/07 10:50 Kviberg 13 G13 Grp 13   06004604  
Lilleström HK 2 - Böler IF 8 - 8 Thu 06/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 4 G15 Grp 14   06009305  
IK Sävehof 2 - Lilleström HK 1 14 - 6 Thu 06/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 6   06006706  
OV Helsingborg 2 - Lilleström HK 2 9 - 5 Thu 06/07 12:35 Heden 26 G11 Grp 5   06003107  
Lilleström HK - H43 Lund 1 13 - 6 Thu 06/07 12:35 Heden 20 G12 Grp 7   06002307  
H 71 - Lilleström HK 1 9 - 17 Thu 06/07 13:10 Heden 9 G15 Grp 9   06001208  
Lilleström HK 2 - Kristianstad HK 11 - 15 Thu 06/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 3 G15 Grp 14   06009211  
BK Heid - Lilleström HK 2 12 - 10 Thu 06/07 15:30 Heden 21 G11 Grp 5   06002412  
Spydeberg IL 1 - Lilleström HK 1 7 - 14 Thu 06/07 16:05 Heden 7 G15 Grp 9   06001012  
H43 Lund - Lilleström HK 20 - 10 Fri 07/07 09:05 Heden 5 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07000801
Lilleström HK - Eskilstuna Guif 1 10 - 13 Fri 07/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07004903  
Son HK - Lilleström HK 2 5 - 7 Fri 07/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006604  
Backa HK - Lilleström HK 1 8 - 4 WO Fri 07/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006404  
Fjellhammer IL 3 - Lilleström HK 1 6 - 15 Fri 07/07 10:50 Heden 14 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001701  
Ull/Kisa IL 1 - Lilleström HK 2 18 - 6 Fri 07/07 11:25 Heden 8 G13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001105  
BK Heid 1 - Lilleström HK 2 8 - 5 Fri 07/07 12:00 Kviberg 8 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004106  
Lilleström HK 1 - Fjellhammer IL 2 11 - 13 Fri 07/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 3 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07009208  
Kärra HF 1 - Lilleström HK 1 13 - 7 Fri 07/07 16:05 Heden 10 G15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001318  
Lugi HF 2 - Lilleström HK 2 4 - 5 Fri 07/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07006613  
Lilleström HK 2 - Vorup FB 2 8 - 7 Fri 07/07 18:25 Kviberg 10 G11 B-Play-off Semi final   07004317  
Önnereds HK - Lilleström HK 2 2 - 6 Sat 08/07 09:30 Heden 3 G11 B-Play-off Final   08000101
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners