You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Skövde HF

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Skövde HF 2 - Lommedalen IL 12 - 9 Tue 04/07 09:40 Heden 15 G13 Grp 3   04001802  
Ull/Kisa IL 2 - Skövde HF 1 9 - 9 Tue 04/07 09:40 Heden 17 G13 Grp 2   04002002
Skövde HF - Stord Handball 23 - 7 Tue 04/07 10:15 Valhalla 2 G16 Grp 18   04005803  
Sollentuna HK - Skövde HF 1 9 - 10 Tue 04/07 11:25 Heden 11 G14 Grp 2   04001405
Gustavsberg IF HK - Skövde HF 2 6 - 12 Tue 04/07 12:00 Heden 16 G13 Grp 3   04001906  
Gustavsberg IF HK - Skövde HF 14 - 17 Tue 04/07 12:00 Valhalla 5 G16 Grp 18   04006106  
Vorup FB - Skövde HF 1 5 - 12 Tue 04/07 12:00 Heden 6 G13 Grp 2   04000906  
Skövde HF 2 - Nordby IL 16 - 18 Tue 04/07 12:00 Heden 8 G14 Grp 3   04001106  
Skövde HF 1 - Ottestad IL 1 17 - 15 Tue 04/07 13:45 Heden 11 G15 Grp 3   04001409
Skövde HF 2 - Vorup FB 2 15 - 7 Tue 04/07 14:55 Heden 18 G15 Grp 4   04002111
Ull/Kisa IL 2 - Skövde HF 1 13 - 13 Tue 04/07 16:05 Heden 9 G15 Grp 3   04001213  
Ullern IF 1 - Skövde HF 2 11 - 15 Tue 04/07 16:40 Heden 18 G15 Grp 4   04002114
Skövde HF 2 - TuS Ickern 13 - 13 Wed 05/07 08:30 Heden 10 G15 Grp 4   05001300  
Skövde HF - Grotta 17 - 11 Wed 05/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 12 G16 Grp 18   05010101  
Skövde HF 2 - Tyresö Handboll 9 - 14 Wed 05/07 10:50 Heden 2 G15 Grp 4   05000204
Skövde HF - Oppegård IL 1 20 - 7 Wed 05/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 11 G16 Grp 18   05010005  
Skövde HF 1 - Haslum IL 12 - 13 Wed 05/07 12:00 Heden 24 G13 Grp 2   05002706  
Son HK - Skövde HF 2 4 - 22 Wed 05/07 12:35 Heden 22 G13 Grp 3   05002507  
Asker SK 2 - Skövde HF 2 5 - 15 Wed 05/07 14:20 Heden 1 G14 Grp 3   05008710
IK Sävehof 5 - Skövde HF 1 9 - 20 Wed 05/07 14:20 Heden 21 G13 Grp 2   05002410  
Skövde HF 2 - Kärra HF 2 6 - 11 Wed 05/07 14:20 Heden 20 G13 Grp 3   05002310  
Skövde HF 1 - Furesø Håndbold 9 - 18 Wed 05/07 14:20 Heden 5 G15 Grp 3   05000810
Skövde HF 1 - Ull/Kisa IL 1 8 - 17 Wed 05/07 16:05 Heden 2 G14 Grp 2   05000213
Skövde HF 1 - RMH-HBCC 7 - 11 Wed 05/07 16:40 Heden 6 G15 Grp 3   05000914  
Skövde HF 2 - SCF 11 - 8 Wed 05/07 17:15 Heden 2 G14 Grp 3   05000215
Björndal IF - Skövde HF 1 8 - 16 Wed 05/07 19:00 Heden 1 G14 Grp 2   05008718
Handball Laval - Skövde HF 1 12 - 17 Thu 06/07 08:30 Heden 3 G14 Grp 2   06000600
Skövde HF 2 - Eskilstuna Guif 10 - 10 Thu 06/07 10:15 Heden 9 G14 Grp 3   06001203  
TTH Holstebro - Skövde HF 9 - 17 Thu 06/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 5 G16 Grp 18   06009403  
Skövde HF 1 - Oppsal IF 10 - 9 Thu 06/07 10:15 Heden 7 G14 Grp 2   06001003  
Stjördals/Blink IL - Skövde HF 2 16 - 10 Thu 06/07 12:00 Heden 3 G15 Grp 4   06000606
Klöfta IL - Skövde HF 1 14 - 9 Thu 06/07 12:00 Heden 10 G15 Grp 3   06001306  
Sarpsborg IL 2 - Skövde HF 10 - 16 Thu 06/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 5 G16 Grp 18   06009405  
Skövde HF 1 - Kävlinge HK 13 - 9 Thu 06/07 12:35 Heden 16 G13 Grp 2   06001907  
Ull/Kisa IL 2 - Skövde HF 2 10 - 11 Thu 06/07 13:10 Heden 4 G14 Grp 3   06000708  
Skövde HF 2 - HC Eynatten-Raeren 16 - 5 Thu 06/07 16:40 Heden 26 G13 Grp 3   06003114  
Nit/Hak HK 1 - Skövde HF 1 16 - 12 Fri 07/07 08:30 Heden 4 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07000700  
IK Baltichov - Skövde HF 2 19 - 10 Fri 07/07 09:40 Heden 13 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001603  
Bording KFUM - Skövde HF 2 24 - 3 Fri 07/07 10:15 Heden 9 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001203  
Skövde HF 1 - Lommedalen IL 9 - 7 Fri 07/07 11:25 Heden 3 G13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07000605
Fjellhammer IL 1 - Skövde HF 2 11 - 15 Fri 07/07 11:25 Heden 6 G13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07000905  
Skövde HF 1 - Vorup FB 2 14 - 7 Fri 07/07 12:35 Kviberg 15 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004811  
Vinslövs HK - Skövde HF 1 12 - 10 Fri 07/07 15:30 Heden 4 G13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07000712  
Skövde HF 2 - Ski IL 1 14 - 6 Fri 07/07 16:05 Heden 5 G13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07000813
IF Hellton - Skövde HF 1 6 - 10 Fri 07/07 16:05 Kviberg 7 G15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07004013  
Skövde HF - Bjarg IL 1 22 - 7 Fri 07/07 16:40 Heden 1 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07008714
Nordstrand IF 3 - Skövde HF 1 11 - 12 Fri 07/07 17:50 Kviberg 8 G15 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07004116  
Ellingsrud IL - Skövde HF 2 15 - 4 Fri 07/07 18:25 Heden 3 G13 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07000617
Skövde HF - Son HK 21 - 12 Fri 07/07 19:00 Heden 1 G16 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07008718
Gustavsberg IF HK - Skövde HF 1 8 - 7 Sat 08/07 10:15 Heden 26 G15 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   08003103  
E.C Pinheiros - Skövde HF 12 - 14 Sat 08/07 11:00 Heden 11 G16 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   08001304
Skövde HF - Kungälvs HK 12 - 9 Sat 08/07 13:20 Heden 11 G16 A-Play-off Semi final   08001308
Skövde HF - FC Midtjylland 12 - 14 Sat 08/07 17:00 Heden 1 G16 A-Play-off Final   08002808
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners