You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

TSG Münster

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
TSG Münster - RK Maksimir Pastela 11 - 20 Tue 04/07 09:05 Heden 16 B13 Grp 12   04001901  
TSG Münster - IK Sävehof 1 16 - 11 Tue 04/07 10:50 Heden 18 B13 Grp 12   04002104
TSG Münster - Sotra SK 13 - 9 Tue 04/07 12:35 Kviberg 8 B18 Grp 8   04004209  
TSG Münster 1 - Ski IL 1 9 - 18 Tue 04/07 13:10 Heden 14 B15 Grp 10   04001708  
Rödekro IF - TSG Münster 11 - 7 Tue 04/07 13:45 Kviberg 9 G15 Grp 9   04003813  
Elverum IL - TSG Münster 9 - 14 Tue 04/07 14:20 Heden 20 B16 Grp 9   04001714  
Suchsdorfer SV - TSG Münster 9 - 13 Tue 04/07 14:20 Kviberg 13 B18 Grp 8   06008703  
TSG Münster 1 - Herning FH 2 11 - 16 Tue 04/07 14:55 Heden 8 B15 Grp 10   04001111  
TSG Münster - SHV Salzburg 16 - 9 Wed 05/07 09:05 Heden 11 B18 Grp 8   05001401
Täby HBK - TSG Münster 12 - 20 Wed 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 13 B13 Grp 12   05004603  
TSG Münster - Skanderborg HB 10 - 17 Wed 05/07 11:25 Valhalla 6 B16 Grp 9   05005604  
Sunnydale - TSG Münster 4 - 24 Wed 05/07 12:00 Heden 16 B18 Grp 8   04004313  
FIF Håndbold - TSG Münster 13 - 16 Wed 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 10 B13 Grp 12   05004306  
Selfoss - TSG Münster 1 18 - 9 Wed 05/07 12:35 Heden 5 B15 Grp 10   05000807
TSG Münster 1 - IFK Nyköping 15 - 8 Wed 05/07 14:20 Heden 6 B15 Grp 10   05000910  
TSG Münster - H 71 17 - 10 Wed 05/07 15:30 Valhalla 1 G15 Grp 9   05005712  
TSG Münster - Enköpings HF 11 - 16 Wed 05/07 15:30 Valhalla 4 B16 Grp 9   05006012  
Lilleström HK 1 - TSG Münster 13 - 13 Wed 05/07 17:15 Valhalla 1 G15 Grp 9   05005715  
H43 Lund 1 - TSG Münster 15 - 9 Thu 06/07 10:50 Heden 2 B18 Grp 8   06001600
TSG Münster - Spydeberg IL 1 13 - 5 Thu 06/07 12:35 Heden 6 G15 Grp 9   06000907  
IK Sund 1 - TSG Münster 12 - 18 Thu 06/07 12:35 Kviberg 10 B13 Grp 12   06004307  
HK Aranäs - TSG Münster 1 9 - 9 Thu 06/07 13:10 Heden 6 B15 Grp 10   06000908  
Hebraica - TSG Münster 7 - 17 Thu 06/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 7 B16 Grp 9   06009606  
TSG Münster - Grotta 2 16 - 12 Thu 06/07 14:55 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 12   06004411  
Selfoss 1 - TSG Münster 18 - 16 Thu 06/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 10 B16 Grp 9   06009911  
Stockholmspolisens IF - TSG Münster 14 - 18 Thu 06/07 16:05 Heden 8 G15 Grp 9   06001113  
Fjellhammer IL 2 - TSG Münster 13 - 10 Fri 07/07 09:40 Heden 10 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001304  
Schule Viöl - TSG Münster 1 12 - 18 Fri 07/07 10:15 Kviberg 6 B15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07003902  
F.C. do Porto 1 - TSG Münster 22 - 13 Fri 07/07 10:45 Heden 22 B18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002501  
Hornbaek IF - TSG Münster 1 12 - 16 Fri 07/07 13:45 Kviberg 6 B15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003907  
H43 Lund 3 - TSG Münster 19 - 18 Fri 07/07 14:20 Heden 8 B13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001110  
TSG Münster - Sunnydale 24 - 10 Fri 07/07 15:20 Valhalla 6 B16 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07005610  
Ski IL 2 - TSG Münster 1 18 - 14 Fri 07/07 16:05 Kviberg 3 B15 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003613  
Frogner IL 1 - TSG Münster 18 - 25 Fri 07/07 18:45 Valhalla 5 B16 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006115  
Afturelding - TSG Münster 15 - 12 Sat 08/07 10:50 Heden 26 B16 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   08003104  
GB Glace

GB Glace

NeH

NeH

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners