You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Redbergslids IK

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Redbergslids IK - BK Ydun 2 6 - 7 Tue 04/07 08:30 Heden 24 G12 Grp 8   04002700  
Redbergslids IK - Haslum IL 2 13 - 13 Tue 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 5 B13 Grp 10   04003801  
Redbergslids IK 1 - SS Tushino Moscow 10 - 5 Tue 04/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 Grp 3   04006401  
Redbergslids IK 2 - Kungälvs HK 1 15 - 12 Tue 04/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 Grp 6   04008602  
Redbergslids IK - HBC Evergem 22 - 8 Tue 04/07 09:40 Heden 3 B18 Grp 2   04000602
Redbergslids IK 1 - Hellerup IK 8 - 21 Tue 04/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B12 Grp 3   04006704  
Redbergslids IK - Kungsängens SK 11 - 17 Tue 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 10 B13 Grp 10   04004304  
Redbergslids IK 2 - H 71 11 - 19 Tue 04/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 Grp 6   04006505  
HK Ankaret - Redbergslids IK 6 - 12 Tue 04/07 11:25 Heden 5 B18 Grp 2   04000805
RK Rugvica - Redbergslids IK 21 - 6 Tue 04/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B11 Grp 3   04006408  
Redbergslids IK - H43 Lund 2 18 - 10 Tue 04/07 13:10 Kviberg 9 B16 Grp 12   04004208  
Fjellhammer IL 1 - Redbergslids IK 17 - 15 Tue 04/07 15:30 Kviberg 12 B16 Grp 12   04004512  
E.C Pinheiros - Redbergslids IK 15 - 12 Wed 05/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 7 B16 Grp 12   05009600  
Kangqiao Primary School - Redbergslids IK 2 10 - 16 Wed 05/07 09:40 Heden 21 B12 Grp 6   05002402  
IK Sävehof 5 - Redbergslids IK 1 8 - 6 Wed 05/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 Grp 3   05008603  
Grotta 1 - Redbergslids IK 10 - 14 Wed 05/07 10:15 Heden 23 B13 Grp 10   05002603  
Tyresö Handboll - Redbergslids IK 26 - 14 Wed 05/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 9 B16 Grp 12   05009804  
Lugi HF 1 - Redbergslids IK 2 7 - 9 Wed 05/07 11:25 Heden 23 B12 Grp 6   05002605  
OV Helsingborg - Redbergslids IK 1 16 - 4 Wed 05/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 Grp 3   05006506  
Herning FH 2 - Redbergslids IK 8 - 14 Wed 05/07 12:00 Heden 20 B13 Grp 10   05002306  
Redbergslids IK - IK Sund 5 - 14 Wed 05/07 13:45 Heden 25 B11 Grp 3   05003009  
Önnereds HK 1 - Redbergslids IK 11 - 16 Wed 05/07 15:30 Heden 5 B11 Grp 3   05000812
IK Sävehof 1 - Redbergslids IK 12 - 3 Wed 05/07 16:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 Grp 8   05004914  
Redbergslids IK - Fjellhammer IL 3 5 - 6 Wed 05/07 18:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 Grp 8   05006617  
La Salle HMS - Redbergslids IK 3 - 18 Wed 05/07 18:25 Heden 17 B18 Grp 2   05002017
Redbergslids IK 2 - HK Aranäs 3 11 - 8 Thu 06/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 Grp 6   06004900  
Redbergslids IK - Colégio São João de Brito 19 - 9 Thu 06/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 10 B16 Grp 12   06009901  
Redbergslids IK 1 - HK Aranäs 2 8 - 20 Thu 06/07 10:15 Heden 24 B12 Grp 3   06002703  
Åkersberga HK - Redbergslids IK 2 8 - 7 Thu 06/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 Grp 6   06008603  
Redbergslids IK - Afturelding 9 - 6 Thu 06/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 11 B16 Grp 12   06010005  
SKF Wisla Plock - Redbergslids IK 1 20 - 10 Thu 06/07 12:00 Heden 22 B12 Grp 3   06002506  
Redbergslids IK - IF Hellton 2 16 - 11 Thu 06/07 13:10 Heden 1 B18 Grp 2   06008708
Redbergslids IK - OV Helsingborg 11 - 11 Thu 06/07 13:10 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 10   06004408  
Brabrand IF - Redbergslids IK 12 - 13 Thu 06/07 13:45 Heden 24 B11 Grp 3   06002709  
Redbergslids IK - H43 Lund 2 6 - 21 Thu 06/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 Grp 8   06006610  
Da Li Elementary School - Redbergslids IK 22 - 8 Thu 06/07 14:55 Kviberg 12 B13 Grp 10   06004511  
Redbergslids IK - TuS Kriftel 19 - 7 Thu 06/07 14:55 Heden 15 B18 Grp 2   06001811  
Redbergslids IK - BK Heid 1 13 - 6 Thu 06/07 15:30 Heden 24 B11 Grp 3   06002712  
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - Redbergslids IK 15 - 5 Thu 06/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 Grp 8   06006613  
Redbergslids IK 1 - Helsingör IF 2 12 - 9 Fri 07/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07004901  
Redbergslids IK - TSV Sieverstedt 1 20 - 13 Fri 07/07 09:15 Heden 22 B18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002503  
Redbergslids IK - Vaerlöse HK 7 - 6 Fri 07/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07006502  
Herkules/Allfitsports - Redbergslids IK 2 19 - 9 Fri 07/07 10:15 Heden 25 B12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003003  
Redbergslids IK - BK Heid 2 12 - 6 Fri 07/07 10:15 Heden 26 B11 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003103  
Fjellhammer IL 2 - Redbergslids IK 15 - 11 Fri 07/07 11:25 Heden 15 B16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001805  
Redbergslids IK - AGF Håndbold 5 - 10 Fri 07/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 6 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07009505  
IK Sävehof 3 - Redbergslids IK 1 15 - 9 Fri 07/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006606  
Redbergslids IK - Kärra HF 3 - 8 Fri 07/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006408  
Redbergslids IK - Önnereds HK 15 - 11 Fri 07/07 14:25 Heden 21 B18 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07002409  
RK Zagreb 1 - Redbergslids IK 19 - 4 Fri 07/07 14:55 Heden 26 B11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003111  
Redbergslids IK - E.C Pinheiros 23 - 14 Fri 07/07 19:15 Heden 2 B18 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07000217
IK Sävehof 1 - Redbergslids IK 14 - 12 Sat 08/07 09:05 Heden 13 B18 A-Play-off Semi final   08001601  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners