You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Nordstrand IF

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Torslanda HK 2 - Nordstrand IF 2 7 - 23 Tue 04/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 4 G14 Grp 21   04009301  
Ski IL 2 - Nordstrand IF 1 13 - 12 Tue 04/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 9 G14 Grp 13   04009806  
Nordstrand IF 2 - Gjerpen IF 1 23 - 9 Tue 04/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 1 G14 Grp 21   04008906  
Lugi HF 2 - Nordstrand IF 13 - 7 Tue 04/07 12:35 Valhalla 1 G18 Grp 3   04005707  
Nordstrand IF 1 - IL Siggerud 21 - 8 Tue 04/07 13:10 Kviberg 1 G15 Grp 7   04003408  
Nordstrand IF 3 - Tune IL 5 - 18 Tue 04/07 13:10 Heden 25 G15 Grp 20   04001112  
Nordstrand IF - Kolding IF 18 - 13 Tue 04/07 13:10 Heden 26 B15 Grp 6   04003108  
Nordstrand IF 2 - HK Silwing/Troja 8 - 21 Tue 04/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 4 G15 Grp 21   04009316  
Charlottenlund SK - Nordstrand IF 3 15 - 10 Tue 04/07 15:30 Heden 8 G15 Grp 20   05004004  
Nordstrand IF 1 - Reistad IL 1 20 - 12 Tue 04/07 15:30 Kviberg 14 G15 Grp 7   04004712  
Nordstrand IF - Haukar 2 19 - 9 Tue 04/07 15:30 Heden 21 B15 Grp 6   04002412  
Nordstrand IF - Girls High School 47 - 4 Tue 04/07 15:30 Valhalla 2 G18 Grp 3   04005812  
Nordstrand IF 2 - Dolgoprudniy 10 - 19 Tue 04/07 16:40 Härlanda Park 6 G15 Grp 21   04009511  
Härnösands HK - Nordstrand IF 1 5 - 15 Wed 05/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 1 G15 Grp 7   05008901  
HC Leipzig e.V. - Nordstrand IF 3 15 - 9 Wed 05/07 09:05 Kviberg 8 G15 Grp 20   04002209  
Lugi HF 2 - Nordstrand IF 2 14 - 16 Wed 05/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 5 G14 Grp 21   05009403  
Nordstrand IF 3 - GF Kroppskultur 1 6 - 8 Wed 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 2 G15 Grp 20   05003501  
Nordstrand IF 1 - IK Baltichov 13 - 14 Wed 05/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 2 G15 Grp 7   05009105  
Nordstrand IF 2 - Skånela IF 18 - 17 Wed 05/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 3 G14 Grp 21   05009206  
Hörning Håndbold 2 - Nordstrand IF 2 8 - 18 Wed 05/07 13:10 Valhalla 1 G15 Grp 21   05005717  
Nordstrand IF - Torslanda HK 8 - 15 Wed 05/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 10 G18 Grp 3   05009909  
Nordstrand IF 3 - HH90 2 12 - 10 Wed 05/07 13:45 Kviberg 2 G15 Grp 20   05003519  
Lugi HF 1 - Nordstrand IF 1 16 - 8 Wed 05/07 14:20 Heden 3 G14 Grp 13   05000610
Falk Håndball - Nordstrand IF 13 - 15 Wed 05/07 16:05 Härlanda Park 7 G18 Grp 3   05009612  
Skånela IF - Nordstrand IF 13 - 14 Wed 05/07 16:05 Kviberg 6 B15 Grp 6   05003913  
Skedsmo HK - Nordstrand IF 2 13 - 12 Wed 05/07 16:05 Valhalla 1 G15 Grp 21   05005917  
Nordstrand IF 1 - IK Sävehof 2 16 - 12 Wed 05/07 17:15 Heden 10 G14 Grp 13   05001315  
Nordstrand IF - Frogner IL 1 17 - 11 Wed 05/07 17:50 Kviberg 7 B15 Grp 6   05004016  
Konnerud IL 1 - Nordstrand IF 2 20 - 9 Wed 05/07 18:25 Valhalla 2 G15 Grp 21   05005817  
Nordstrand IF 2 - Yegoryevsk 11 - 16 Thu 06/07 08:30 Valhalla 2 G14 Grp 21   06005800  
SG Wehrheim/Obernhain - Nordstrand IF 1 8 - 14 Thu 06/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 1 G14 Grp 13   06008900  
Nordstrand IF 1 - Stabaek IF 1 13 - 15 Thu 06/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 2 G14 Grp 13   06009103  
Bording KFUM - Nordstrand IF 2 35 - 15 Thu 06/07 11:25 Valhalla 3 G14 Grp 21   06005905  
Nordstrand IF 2 - Sportfreund...ndball e.V. 17 - 7 Thu 06/07 12:35 Valhalla 1 G15 Grp 21   06005715  
IK Sävehof 3 - Nordstrand IF 13 - 16 Thu 06/07 14:55 Valhalla 1 B15 Grp 6   06005711  
Herning FH 2 - Nordstrand IF 1 0 - 21 Thu 06/07 16:05 Kviberg 9 G15 Grp 7   06004213  
Hornbaek IF - Nordstrand IF 3 6 - 10 Thu 06/07 16:05 Kviberg 1 G15 Grp 20   06004113  
IF Helsinge Atlas - Nordstrand IF 17 - 22 Thu 06/07 17:15 Heden 2 G18 Grp 3   06000215
Nordstrand IF 1 - IK Baltichov 14 - 9 Fri 07/07 08:30 Kviberg 15 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004800  
Stabaek IF 1 - Nordstrand IF 2 15 - 9 Fri 07/07 09:05 Heden 8 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001101  
Skuru IK 2 - Nordstrand IF 1 6 - 29 Fri 07/07 10:15 Heden 12 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001503
Nordstrand IF 2 - H43 Lund 2 9 - 12 Fri 07/07 10:50 Kviberg 13 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004604  
Nordstrand IF 3 - Kiruna HK 21 - 9 Fri 07/07 12:00 Kviberg 15 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004806  
Nordstrand IF - Selfoss 14 - 16 Fri 07/07 12:00 Heden 17 B15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002006
Nordstrand IF - Heraldsbygda HK 26 - 17 Fri 07/07 12:05 Valhalla 4 G18 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07006005  
Palestra sport - Nordstrand IF 1 14 - 12 Fri 07/07 14:20 Kviberg 8 G14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07004110  
HC Leipzig e.V. - Nordstrand IF 1 14 - 13 Fri 07/07 15:30 Heden 12 G15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001513
Kristianstad HK - Nordstrand IF 3 6 - 18 Fri 07/07 15:30 Kviberg 15 G15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07004813  
Konnerud IL - Nordstrand IF 9 - 19 Fri 07/07 17:00 Valhalla 2 G18 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07005811  
Nordstrand IF 3 - Skövde HF 1 11 - 12 Fri 07/07 17:50 Kviberg 8 G15 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07004116  
Nordstrand IF - Önnereds HK 23 - 14 Fri 07/07 19:50 Valhalla 3 G18 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07005916  
Nordstrand IF - OV Helsingborg 21 - 11 Sat 08/07 09:05 Heden 18 G18 B-Play-off Semi final   08002101
HIK/KFUM - Nordstrand IF 21 - 14 Sat 08/07 11:30 Heden 3 G18 B-Play-off Final   08000103
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners